Fecha : 27/06/2017      Hipodromo : LA PLATA

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   ADJUSTED    CANTERO, JONATAN    GONZALEZ, RICARDO M.    MIS 5 AMORES 10     
   AGRONOMA    JOSE GOMEZ,    BERTI, MARCELO E.    DON MANUEL (AZ) 13     
   ALADINO LOD    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    VILLARRETTA, OMAR L.    SERGIO MATIAS (S.R.) 7     
   ALTICHIERO    BERTI, FACUNDO    JUAREZ, JORGE O.    CASITA MIA 6     
   ANDY D`ORO    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    PINEDO C., ESTEBAN O.    VICKY 7     
   APASIONADO SAAM    GIORGIS, ABEL    ZAPATA, MARCELO A.    PRISIONERO 10     
   APOLO CRIT    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    SANGUINETTI, CLEBER R.    LA DOMINGA 10     
   ARRITURIK JR    BERTICELLI, LUCAS    USSICH, CARLOS D.    ELECTRO WIVER 11     
   ASEGURADO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    CORSI, OSCAR R.    LOS CORSI 1     
   AVARO VAN    X.X.    HAHN, NICOLAS    JOTA KA 8     
   AVENTINUS    HAHN, GONZALO    RAMALLO, JONATAN    ARCO IRIS 5     
   BAILE MAGICO    ASCONIGA, MARIA    FUENTES, MIGUEL A.    EL GUALEYO 4     
   BAKALDUN    VILLAGRA, RAUL    ADDATI, OMAR V.    LOS DE BELGRANO 6     
   BENDITA LUZ    AGUIRRE, WALTER    GARCIA, VICTOR A.    FERRE 2     
   BETNOLOGY    VALLE, RICARDO    VILLALBA O., ALFREDO    SUERTE LOCA 11     
   BIBLINUM    X.X.    PARENTE, DERLIS R.    CRISTAL DE LUNA 7     
   BLACK EYED SUSAN    ROMAN, JULIAN    LERDA, FACUNDO N.    EL DISTINTO 15     
   BOBBY MARLEY    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    FORCHETTI, CESAR A.    FUPI - MIGO 8     
   BOBOMAYER    GIMENEZ, JUAN M.    CABRERA, ROGELIO E.    EL SUPERIOR 11     
   BOBOMIT    ZAPATA, IVAN    GOMEZ D. LA V., M.    H. J. R. 4     
   BOLD FREUD    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    GARCIA, VICTOR A.    ORILLA DEL MONTE 9     
   BOMBA BEST    DAVANCENS, R.    TAGLIORETTE, RUBEN H.    NOVIEMBRE 22 (AZ) 2     
   BORDO FIRST    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    LUNA, RAUL F.    MIS DOS ABUELITOS (AZ) 7     
   BRITISH COLONIAL    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    DUARTE, MARIO D.    JUANMA Y FACU 2     
   BUDDHA ROCK    FERREYRA, FEDERICO E.    TORRES, HORACIO J. A.    HS. DILU 5     
   CAFE LAGRIMA    SANDOVAL, CARLOS    BENESPERI, HUMBERTO J.    JUAN MARTIN 15     
   CALIFORNIAN RAUL    X.X.    SAVAL, ADRIAN A.    GOLFITO 6     
   CANDY CRUSH    X.X.    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN C.    RUBIO B. 9     
   CANDY FEST    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CANTERO, EDILBERTO    CABEZA BLANCA (RIV) 8     
   CARETINO    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    RAMOS, GUSTAVO    NONO GRINGO (R.IV) 13     
   CARO ISLAND    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    ALVAREZ, SIMAR F.    EL POCHO (BV) 14     
   CATCH THE CHAT    VAI, LUIS    DEGREGORIO, GABRIEL H.    LIBERTAD DEL SUD 4     
   CATCHER NOW    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    BLAIOTTA, JORGE L.    G. L. G. 5     
   CHARLIE WATTS    HAHN, GONZALO    TOTORICAGUENA, HUGO    LAS GEMELAS 1     
   CHARLY CLASS    ZAPATA, IVAN    AVERSA, ANIBAL O.    MATEO 14     
   CHE TROMPA    AGUIRRE, WALTER    AYALA, FABIAN G.    LAS GOLONDRINAS (R.IV) 7     
   CIRUJA    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    GARCES, RODOLFO A.    PASO DE PIEDRAS (VT) 7     
   COBBLER    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    DIAZ, IGNACIO A.    LA FRANCIA 5     
   COCO RIDE    BANEGAS, KEVIN    ALONSO, CRISTIAN J.    ORILLERO 5     
   COLOM ANTONIO    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    FORCHETTI, CESAR A.    DON LEOPOLDO (MDP) 10     
   CORNSILK    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    RAMALLO, JONATAN    TAFIES 9     
   CURSI ROY RYE    X.X.    GUTIERREZ, JUAN R.    FIRMAMENTO 9     
   CURTIS VAN    CACERES, LUIS    CACERES, JOSE A.    EL PULPO 13     
   DANCER BAM    X.X.    URDAMPILLETA, JOSE A.    LOS PITUFOS (AZ) 1     
   DARLING SEATTLE    SOTELO, PABLO    CABELLO, JORGE O.    HS. DON ZOILO 9     
   DILI SANTY    MATURAN, WALTER    GOROSITO, WALTER A.    SOY DEL ROJO 1     
   DINA LOE    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    FORCHETTI, CESAR A.    DOCTORECO 2     
   DONORES HILLS    ASCONIGA, MARIA    PERA, LUCIO M.    MARCO POLO (S.R.) 13     
   DUBAI ROYAL    VAI, LUIS    OYOLA, JOSE M.    EL PESCADITO (VT) 2     
   ECLIPSE MUNDIAL    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    MOLINA, LUIS O.    MATE Y VENGA 12     
   EL CAMORRERO    ASCONIGA, MARIA    PRIDA, JORGE H.    DON SEGUNDO 11     
   EL CARANEGRA    MATURAN, WALTER    CABRAL, DANIEL D.    LOS 5 APACHES 10     
   EL GRAN POLI    PALACIOS, MARIANO    TOURNOUD, OMAR P.    BUENA ONDA 11     
   EL MAS JUANO    ARENAS, PABLO    LAZARO, HECTOR M.    MIMEMO (AZL) 1     
   EL PALOMO    GIORGIS, ABEL    PASEUK, JUAN C.    EX COMBATIENTE (AZ) 1     
   EL POLEMICO    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    CISNEROS, ALEJANDRO P.    LOS ROLFO 4     
   EL SALTERIO    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    MAGUS 12     
   ELECTRIC CAT    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    SERENO, GUSTAVO A.    LA MENCHADA (CDU) 6     
   ELEGANTE EMPER    BANEGAS, KEVIN    ALEGRE, ANIBAL    FEFE - TOTO 2     
   ELEKTRO JACK    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    GUTHMANN, JEAN L.    BOCA PAILA (AZ) 11     
   EMA D`BULLION    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    ALVAREZ, SIMAR F.    EL POCHO (BV) 15     
   EMMA`S VISION    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    FERNANDEZ, CARLOS F.    EL REJUNTE 15     
   EN EL CANDELERO    ACUA C., RAMON    DOMINGO, CARLOS A.    HS. DILU 12     
   ENGREIDO LU    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    SANGUINETTI, CLEBER R.    LA N 12 12     
   ES DEL SAUCE    MORUA, ANIBAL    ETCHEVERRY, EDUARDO R.    LA RASQUETA (AZ) 6     
   ESTRELLA DE PAZ    GARCIA, DARIO    CARRIZO, JORGE L.    PRUSIANO 2     
   EVOCADO TOSS    X.X.    VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G.    PASION HEREDADA 7     
   FACE DOWN    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    LA FRANCIA 11     
   FANTASTIC RUNNER    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    OSTHEGUY, ANGELICA N.    EL LALO 12     
   FEEL SEATTLE    AGUIRRE, WALTER    GODOY, ALFREDO R.    PAR DE ASES 14     
   FELICIT DON    ARENAS, PABLO    ARANA, JORGE O.    14 DE ENERO (S.FE) 4     
   FELICIT QUE DIVINO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    FLECKSTEIN, LEONARDO J.    EL PRIMER R. (AZ) 12     
   FIRE SEATTLE    CARINAO, J.    SERER, CRISTIAN M.    EL PATO (NQUEN) 8     
   FLAG CITY    CASAL, ROGELIO    SUAREZ, RAFAEL A.    LOS TRES GATOS (AZ) 4     
   GARUFERO SOY    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    SAMBUCETI, ATILIO    LA NUMANCIA 5     
   GLEN BEAUTY    SAEZ, GASTON    ROSALES, LUIS A.    LOS PRIMOS I I (AZ) 15     
   GLICK MANDO    X.X.    MONTERO, RAUL A.    EL PERI 6     
   GLICKIN    VALLE, RICARDO    DOMINGO, CARLOS A.    HS. DILU 10     
   GOAL KEEPER    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN E.    FRENNACH (AZ) 10     
   GOOD VICKY    X.X.    PINEDO C., ESTEBAN O.    VICKY 3     
   GOUPIL    MEDINA, MATIAS    PEDROZO, FRANCISCO L.    EL PULPO 1     
   GRAN TOSCANA    RUARTE, EDUARDO    GAITAN, LUCAS F.    EST. MARIANA EVA 9     
   GRINGO BALDEADO    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    ELIDA FERNANDEZ,    MI FAMILIA 13     
   GRIZZLY BEAR    PALACIOS, ARIEL    FERNANDO MARTIN,    MARTINCHO 11     
   GRUPO COMANDO    MEDINA, MATIAS    RODRIGUEZ, ELDA R.    MI ESPERANZA I 4     
   GUACAMAYA    BERTICELLI, LUCAS    CASTRO, JORGE D.    BEGOA 2     
   GUAPA LETAL    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    FORCHETTI, CESAR A.    STUD EL BARBA 3     
   HARLAN PERUGIA    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    GUTIERREZ, JUAN R.    FIRMAMENTO 8     
   HASTA LA VISTA    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    DOMINGO, CARLOS A.    HS. DILU 9     
   HAT SPRINT    HAHN, GONZALO    PIANA, ANGEL A.    LOS SAN ESTEBAN (AZ) 12     
   HAVANNA    CORIA, FACUNDO    OYOLA, JOSE M.    PEGASO 3     
   HEAVENLY DAZE    GONZALEZ, R. L.    BUSTOS, NESTOR E.    J Y M 2     
   HOLIDAY LATENCY    X.X.    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    FACUNDITO 8     
   HOLLINGA    FERREIRA P., EMILIANO    GUTIERREZ, JUAN R.    CINCO Y UNA 15     
   IL BORRO    VAI, LUIS    MOLINA, LUIS O.    SALVA (TUC) 14     
   IL PILOTO    X.X.    SANTOS, OBER O.    NIKY BETY (AZ) 12     
   INDIAN PLAY    YLLODO, ARIEL    ZAMPONE, ROLANDO V.    EL CHICHE (GGUY) 6     
   INDIO VICENTICO    HAHN, GONZALO    ALMIRON, LUIS O.    ST. HS. OJOS DEL PADRE 7     
   IRISH WIND    GILES, MAURO    GILES, MAURO DARIO    INDIO AZUL 3     
   ISALITA    GOMEZ, ORLANDO    GODOY, ALFREDO R.    RIO SALADO 2     
   JAMAIKINIO    ZAPATA, IVAN    ZANGLA, LORENZO S.    EL LEON DE LA PAZ CHICA (AZ) 6     
   JIM CHIC    LEYES, MARIO    LIMA, JOSE A.    MI AMOR 10     
   JITJU    BERTI, FACUNDO    BARRAGAN, BRAULIO    LA TOTI 13     
   JOCESITO DE ORO    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    PISANI, JUAN M.    DOA POROTA 13     
   JUAN DELOSPALOTES    DA SILVA, JOSE    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    FAY FRAN 14     
   JUANI LETAL    VILLAGRA, RAUL    RIVERO, JOSE E.    LA PIPETA 4     
   KEGRACIA    HERNANDEZ, CARLOS    CAMPELO, LEONARDO G.    VALLE AZUL 6     
   KEMPEITAI    X.X.    HAHN, NICOLAS    EL ASTURIANO 8     
   KIKI TO CAP    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    MOLINA, LUIS O.    SAN FRANCISCO (R.IV) 8     
   KING OF SKY    BANEGAS, KEVIN    RAMSEYER, EDUARDO A.    AS DE PICK 1     
   LA MALCONTENTA    CARRIZO, PABLO    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    MI MARTINCITO 9     
   LAST PATROL    FERREIRA P., EMILIANO    MIGUEL A. DIAZ,    SAN LA MUERTE (CDIA) 1     
   LEGISLADOR SHINER    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    VILLANUEVA, VICTOR F.    EL TATA VIEJO 13     
   LIPSIO    LEYES, MARIO    SAAVEDRA, ABEL A.    GAVIOTA DE MAR 8     
   LOOKING NICE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    ORILLA DEL MONTE 8     
   LOQUITO POR TI    MATURAN, WALTER    GOROSITO, WALTER A.    EL GRUON 8     
   LORD VOLDEMORT    ROMAN, JULIAN    MONDAZZI, EDGARDO A.    ELSIE 5     
   LOVELY DOVEY    VILLAGRA, JUAN    GARCIA, VICTOR A.    LA PELADILLA 11     
   LUNAVION    CARONNI, LUCAS    ALLASSIA, WALTER F. N.    VAL - FRAN (RIV) 11     
   LUNFARDO HOLIDAY    CARONNI, LUCAS    ALLASSIA, WALTER F. N.    VAL - FRAN (RIV) 5     
   LUTEBIENE    DOELLO, JUAN    BASALDUA, OMAR J. C.    EL PADRINO 3     
   MAGIC SEVEN    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ROSSI, DIEGO H.    HS. RECOVECO 3     
   MAN OF FARA    X.X.    LEGUIZA, ROGELIO L.    EL PULPO 6     
   MANSON    X.X.    RIOBOO, RAUL RICARDO    LA MASSANA 4     
   MASRUK    GONZALEZ, R. L.    JANEIRO, MARIA V.    DON AURELIO (PNA) 4     
   MEJOR QUE DECIR    AGUIRRE, WALTER    RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO O.    STUD HS. SAN JUAN 3     
   MI EDIPO    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    MOLINA, LUIS O.    V. H. A. 5     
   MINGUITA PARADE    BANEGAS, KEVIN    AGUERRE, MIGUEL A.    CAJARAVILLE 13     
   MIRAKEBUENA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CEDEO H., ELIZABETH    CHOLOE 3     
   MISTER PEDRO    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    CORREA, NICOLAS G.    MARCELO Y CANTY 1     
   MOHAVE    HAHN, GONZALO    GOMEZ D. LA V., M.    LOS 14 HERMANOS (AZ) 2     
   MONDELO    MATURAN, WALTER    HERRERA, RAMON E. G.    VARON PI 14     
   MOWGLI    DA SILVA, JOSE    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    EL PULPO 12     
   MR ADRIAN    ROMAN, JULIAN    LANZILLOTTA, RAUL A.    EL BATA 10     
   MY ROMAN    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    AMIGO, RAUL A.    SIETE Y MEDIO 4     
   NACHITO PRIZE    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    LOPEZ, JOSE L.    NAZARENO (R) 14     
   NARRA    MORUA, ANIBAL    DIAZ, MIGUEL C.    LA REVANCHA 1     
   NEGRO DREAM    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    SAAVEDRA, ALFREDO Z.    MORENA LUCILA 14     
   NEW ROCK    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    LOZA, MARIO A. S.    GUATRACHE (S.R.) 6     
   NOBLE PINTON    SAEZ, GASTON    POVEDA, NESTOR R.    ST. HS. LOS CRIADORES 4     
   NOCHE DE PASO    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    MOLINA, HUGO J.    EL GRAN LEON 2     
   ODYSSEUS    BLANCO, RODRIGO    CAMPOS, DANIEL M.    EL BOMBILLA (CBA) 1     
   OFFLEE OBSSESION    SINIANI, EMILIANO    LACOSTE, HECTOR P.    LA RECONQUISTA 9     
   OLVIDAME    MUOZ, RICARDO    ADDATI, OMAR V.    THE GENERAL 15     
   ORPEN RYE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    COMAN, JORGE L.    LA FIA - CCA 10     
   OXFORD STREET    MEDINA, MATIAS    VIDELA, ALBERTO L.    VALE CUATRO (GGUAY) 5     
   PARALLEL SPELL    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    PIANA, ANGEL A.    L. C. A. 14     
   PAROLE DI CITY    CUNZ, RODRIGO    TAMBORENEA E., E.    LOS ESTRIBOS (SR) 1     
   PEPPER`S PIE    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MARTUCCI, EDGARDO O.    LAS RAICES 9     
   PEQUEO DIABLITO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    HERROZ, MAXIMINO    AMIGOS 7     
   PERFECT DREAM    PALACIOS, MARIANO    TOURNOUD, OMAR P.    LA SOADA (VGUY) 1     
   PERFECT GLORY    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    PIETRA, CRISTIAN J.    VIEJO ANHELO (AZ) 13     
   PETITE EMPIRE    BANEGAS, KEVIN    GUAS, EZEQUIEL D.    PEDROPEDRO (AZUL) 15     
   PHANTON    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ADDATI, OMAR V.    LUZ DEL SUR 7     
   PICADILLY CIRCUS    AGUIRRE, WALTER    GARCIA, VICTOR A.    E. A. B. 9     
   PIR NIGHT    X.X.    ALVAREZ, RAUL    HIPOCAMPO (B.A.) 8     
   PIRU MAN    VAI, LUIS    CALCAGNO, ALBERTO M.    LOS RUSOS 5     
   PLAGE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    TORRES, HORACIO J. A.    STA. ELENA 9     
   PLAN B    X.X.    CREMBIL, GUILLERMO S.    EL MONARCA (BV) 6     
   POMPOSO INC    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN E.    NANO 4     
   POTRI CUMBIA    MANSILLA, DIEGO    RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDO R.    FIRE NATION 6     
   POTRO VAN    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    ZANGLA, LORENZO S.    EL TORITO - NG (AZ) 4     
   PURE MYSTERY    GARCIA, LUCAS N.    VEGA, PEDRO A.    HS. LOMAS ALTAS 2     
   PURE PALERMO    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    GONZALEZ, RICARDO H.    EL GUANTE 4     
   QUARTER DOLLAR    PILIERO, SERGIO    HELGUERA, MIGUEL A.    EDUARD JULIET 5     
   QUE KILO PA    SAEZ, GASTON    TORRES, JUAN O.    AIZKOLARI 1     
   QUINWOOD    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    JOLUMA 11     
   RECOLLECT    ASCONIGA, MARIA    FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO M.    LOS TINO 15     
   REE FANTASTICA    DIESTRA, YESICA    AGUINACO, GUALBERTO F.    ST. HS. MELIPAL 2     
   REE FIERO    GOMEZ, ORLANDO    LAGNEAUX OLVI, ARACELI    ST. HS. MELIPAL 4     
   REE TEOLOGO    SAEZ, GASTON    HERRERA, JOSE L.    LOS CONDUCTORES 8     
   REE TOMADA    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    PASTOR, NESTOR F.    ST. HS. MELIPAL 3     
   REE TORCIDO    GIMENEZ, JUAN M.    OLIVA, HECTOR J.    HERMANOS 10     
   RICHARD PARKER    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CACERES, CANDELARIO    EL CAMERUN 5     
   RIO GATEADO    AGUIRRE, WALTER    SAN MILLAN, ROXANA M.    LA FRONTERA (MZA) 8     
   RIVA    X.X.    ROCA, MANUEL D.    RANCUL (AZ) 12     
   RUDISHA    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    PASINI, GONZALO    EL COKY 4     
   RUSHER    X.X.    BABERA, RUBEN O.    GERARDO 14     
   R`STORM FIXING    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    GLADES, MARIO L.    R Q 14     
   SALVAME PA    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    TORRES, JUAN O.    AIZKOLARI 1     
   SARONICO ISLAND    CABRERA, LUCIANO    DONADIO (H) , ERNESTO O.    ESECE 11     
   SAXAGUAMAN    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    TAVAGNUTTI, RICARDO H.    EL CHAAR 4     
   SEOR DE LA LOZA    CARRIZO, PABLO    PAGANO, JUAN M.    DON KIKO 2 (AZ) 4     
   SEORA POCHOCLA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    NUEZ, LEONARDO D.    EL GALLINERO (AZ) 3     
   SENSEO    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    ARGUELLO, LUIS A.    JOHN MURRAY THOMAS (AZ) 1     
   SENSITIVO LLIN    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    LOPEZ, MARCELO R.    FUEGO SAGRADO 12     
   SER GIOVETO    X.X.    NICKEL FILHO, P.    LA PROVIDENCIA 8     
   SHATAAN    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    CAMPOS, LUIS M.    BETINES 8     
   SI LA AGARRAN    X.X.    DIAZ, ALDO ALFREDO    STUD NAZARENO 6     
   SOY ANDARIEGO    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    ALMIRON, LUIS O.    HS. LA VIRYINIA (CBA) 10     
   SOY FABULOSO    GIORGIS, ABEL    DOMINGO, CARLOS A.    HS. DILU 7     
   SPECIAL DATE    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    GALINARI, OSVALDO R.    VALENTINO G. G. 7     
   SPECTACULAR QUEEN    YALET (H), J.    SAAVEDRA, ABEL A.    GAVIOTA DE MAR 9     
   STARRY EYES    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    ITURRALDE, ALBERTO L.    PUEY 13     
   START BY ME    DIESTRA (H), PEDRO    GOMEZ, MARIANO D.    TALA SUR 14     
   STORMY JONES    X.X.    NICORA, LUIS R.    DON ALUPO 6     
   STRIPES ROJO    SINIANI, EMILIANO    MIGUEL A. DIAZ,    ---------- 1     
   TALENTO TENGO    ASCONIGA, MARIA    BONI, EUSONIO V.    LOS CHICOS 2     
   TALKIN` ABOUT YOU    X.X.    CORREA, NICOLAS G.    MARCELO Y CANTY 15     
   TAN MARTINA    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    CUVIELLO, HECTOR F.    LAS 2 HERMANAS 2     
   THE STRIPES HALO    X.X.    PASTOR, NESTOR F.    STUD AITUE 8     
   TIA LULU    X.X.    DUARTE, NESTOR J.    5 EZQUINAS 2     
   TIFI SURGE    VALLE, RICARDO    TORRES, RUBEN A.    M. Y. O. 3     
   TONY MONTANA    VILLAGRA, RAUL    CUVIELLO, JUAN M.    LUCILA 1     
   TORMENTA STORM    BERTICELLI, LUCAS    SANCERNI, LUCIO DANIEL    APOGEO 9     
   TU MIRADA    VALLE, RICARDO    ZANCANARO, JULIO E.    PUEY 2     
   TURCA SALADA    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    GONZALEZ, LUIS A.    CAR - HUE 15     
   UNCGARIEL    YALET (H), J.    SUAREZ, MARIO I.    MIS TRES SOLES (L. PTA.) 6     
   UTI RUMMY    GIMENEZ, JUAN M.    ANDREONI, MANUEL O.    HS. ALFA 3     
   VALEXTRA    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    CORA, JUAN I.    ESEERREEFE 9     
   VAMOS TALADRO    COMAS, LUIS    BONI, EUSONIO V.    MOZO BACAN 6     
   VARELITA    PALACIOS, MARIANO    TOURNOUD, OMAR P.    LA NONA Y TATA (AZ) 13     
   VENGA NENE    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    EL PULPO 8     
   VICTORIOSO LIFE    FERREIRA P., EMILIANO    QUEREQUETA, RICARDO F.    TRES Q 4     
   VIVE EN BAHIA    X.X.    MONDAZZI, EDGARDO A.    TIBU 12     
   VOLVE TEMPRANO    LEYES, MARIO    MARTIARENA, RODOLFO F.    LA RETACONA (AZUL) 15     
   VOSA STORM    ORTIZ, NICOLAS    DOMINGO, CARLOS A.    HS. DILU 2     
   WATCH STRIPES    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    GONZALEZ, RICARDO H.    ABUELO ALFREDO (AZL) 2     
   WEXFORD    ZAPATA, IVAN    SENA, VICTOR E.    DOA ERNESTINA 1     
   WILD ANTO    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    ALVAREZ, SIMAR A.    ILUSION (R.IV) 9