Fecha : 23/09/2018      Hipodromo : SAN ISIDRO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   AFRICAN DIVA    LA PALMA, MARTIN    BELSUN, ANTONIO G.    ÑASAINDY 14     
   ARRITURIK JR    FALERO, PABLO    RUIZ, MIGUEL A.    WIBER 3     
   ARTESANA PURA    CABRERA, ANIBAL    PAVLOVSKY, AGUSTIN    LOS CERRILLOS 11     
   BACANA FELIZ    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ARAGON, RAMON A.    LA CANDELARIA (AZ) 2     
   BAILA EN LA CIMA    GONCALVES, F. L.    SUMPF, MARCELO C. J.    J. A. A. 6     
   BASKA REVOLTOSA    MIGUEZ, ENRIQUE    ELOLA, CARLOS A.    YAEL (SR) 2     
   BAYWATCHER    CARRIZO, PABLO    PANIZZA, FACUNDO M.    SANTA MONICA 1     
   BIG SHOW    MANSILLA, GERARDO    JACQUES OLIVIER, P. A.    CO - SALO 3     
   BOL PLUS    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    REMUZZI, GASTON L.    HS. ALFA 13     
   BOTEGO    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    FRENKEL S., G. J.    DOÑA PANCHA 7     
   BUONO STRIANO    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    SPACCESI, CESAR. L.    CA- LU- FL- AN (BV) 9     
   BURLATA    PAEZ, ALEXIS    GALASSI, OSCAR ALFREDO    EL PEQUEE (CDU) 8     
   CALLE REAL    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ARAGON, RAMON A.    LA CANDELARIA (AZ) 4     
   CANCIONISTA CAT    BANEGAS, KEVIN    OLIVERA, FABIAN A.    LA ADICCION (AZ) 14     
   CENTELLEO    VELAZQUEZ, C.    FERRO, NICOLAS    ROSUER 7     
   CHERONCA    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    PARADA, JOSE A.    DON TOMAS I I (GCHU) 12     
   CHIMPAY FITZ    GIORGIS, ABEL    MEGO, SERGIO H.    EL ROBLE 13     
   CITY REVIEW    VELAZQUEZ, C.    MARQUEZ, JUAN A.    CLAUDIA B (S.FE) 3     
   CLASE A    VELAZQUEZ, C.    RAMUNDO, JORGE A.    BETITO (V.T) 9     
   CONWY    RICARDO, JORGE    GIUSSI, JUAN M.    POROTA 10     
   CRABS    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    OLIVERA, FABIAN A.    NIKITO (CDIA) 12     
   CRACKED GIRL    RUARTE, EDUARDO    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    HS. FUTURO 8     
   DEED OF TRUST    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    ECHANIZ, LAUTARO    LA MISERIA (V.T.) 14     
   DISSIMILAR    PAGANELLI, MARIA    PAGANELLI, RICARDO A.    PEINA CANAS 13     
   DOM RICARDO    CORREA, FRANCO    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    APOCALIPSIS 7     
   DON REVELADO    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    MARTIN, LUIS H.    MACLUI (AZ) 9     
   DOÑA TARANTULA    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN C.    SAN BENITO 6     
   DONATELLA RYE    PEREZ G., C.    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    EL ENSAÑADO 11     
   DOUBLE BEAUTY    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    BRUN, JAVIER M.    LA SUERTE (CDU) 2     
   DULCE VALENTINA    BENITEZ, RAMON A.    TADEI, EDUARDO C.    ROXANA I I 14     
   EL CAMPANTE    SINIANI, EMILIANO    REMUZZI, GASTON L.    LOS VERGARAS (AZ) 3     
   EL HILARIO    CARRIZO, PABLO    ARRIETA, NORBERTO O.    ST. LOS CUATRO SOLES 9     
   ELMAESTRODELARTE    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    OLIVERA, DIONISIO    PERGAMINO 10     
   ESA PASION    DA SILVA, JOSE    PEÑA, DIEGO    EL ALFALFAR 8     
   ESCOLAZO    MIGUEZ, ENRIQUE    GRIGUELI, MARCOS I.    E. J. M. 12     
   ETERNO MENDOCINO    BANEGAS, KEVIN    QUEREQUETA, RICARDO F.    TRES Q 1     
   EVALON    VALLE, MARTIN    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    QUEREUQUEN 2     
   EVER LUCK    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    MOLLO, ALFREDO J.    EL DESECHO (AZ) 13     
   FABLED STORY    CORIA, FACUNDO    DIANDA, CESAR    MARI MAR 2     
   FANATICA SALE    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    GARCIA, EDUARDO A.    EL PESCADITO (VT) 2     
   FANFANTE    FRANCO A., MIGUEL    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR S.    CABALLEROS TEMPLARIOS 1     
   FANTASIOSO    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN C.    CHELSEA 7     
   FARAONE    DOELLO, JUAN    ROSSI, DIEGO H.    HS. J. J. SAMARA (BRZ) 10     
   FILO ARDIENTE    LEONARDO, JOSE    BRUNO, LAUTARO    REY DE CORAZONES 12     
   FORBIDDEN FRUIT    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    MUÑOZ, LUIS A.    LA VOLUNTAD (SL) 2     
   FROMM    FALERO, PABLO    GAITAN, LUCAS F.    STA. ELENA 7     
   FUNNY FACE    BARROSO, FABRICIO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN C.    S. M. DE ARARAS 6     
   GADESCO    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    COSTANTINO, HUGO F.    HS. POZO DE LUNA 7     
   GALGO LUCA    GONCALVES, F. L.    CALCAGNO, ALBERTO M.    DE SETIEMBRE 7     
   GHOST SOUND    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    GOMEZ, GABRIEL N.    CURARU 10     
   GLOBAL CALL    CARRIZO, PABLO    GOMEZ, GABRIEL N.    CARAGUATA (GGUAY) 14     
   GO TAMPA    FALERO, PABLO    ZAMPONE, ROLANDO V.    EL CHICHE (GGUAY) 14     
   GRAN PERUGINA    VILCHES, FERNANDO    DONADIO, JUAN M.    ESECE 2     
   GRAN QUITIRO    X.X.    HILDT, GERMAN R.    EL QUITERO (GCHU) 5     
   GREY BOY (CHI)    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    ST. HS. DON ALBERTO (CHI) 7     
   HAPPY JOHN    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    PARADA, JOSE A.    DON TOMAS I I (GCHU) 1     
   HAT NINJA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GONZALEZ, JOSE O.    HS. EL ANGEL DE VENECIA (LF) 10     
   HEART TO HEART    DA SILVA, JOSE    CAFERE, MIGUEL A.    RUBIO B. 6     
   HIDDEN BEACH    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    LOS AMIGAZOS 7     
   HOLY DAY    RICARDO, JORGE    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    AGUARENAS 8     
   HOME OFFICE    NORIEGA, JUAN    MARTUCCI, EDGARDO O.    CUCHARITA (TUC) 5     
   HOY VERMUT    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    4 DE JULIO 7     
   IMPORTADO    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    AZCURRA, HUGO A.    GARABO 9     
   INCULCADA    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    ACCOSANO, EDUARDO G.    FERRE 4     
   INTER BLACK    CUNZ, RODRIGO    ALIANO, HUGO A.    MARTA CARINA 12     
   ITALO ICON    GONCALVES, F. L.    RICCHI, NORBERTO G.    SAN LORENZO 10     
   JULIA PLUS    COSTA, JUAN    CANNIZZO, SANTIAGO A.    LOR - CAT 14     
   KAIBAR    GONCALVES, F. L.    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    4 DE JULIO 5     
   KALAHARI SAM    X.X.    GARRIDO, MARTIN M.    LA REINA 7     
   LA COCORONA    PAEZ, ALEXIS    LAXALDE, OSCAR L.    JUANITO`S 11     
   LA GOBER    GONCALVES, F. L.    FUENTES, CARLOS C.    NUEVO SOL (BV) 14     
   LA JOSE SAM    GIORGIS, ABEL    LOPEZ, JOSE L.    DEYANIRA 2     
   LA RELIQUIA    FALERO, PABLO    PEREZ, HUGO M.    DON FLORENTINO 11     
   LA UZI    DA SILVA, JOSE    SIELE, EDUARDO N.    3 POR NADA 11     
   LADY KATRINA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    EL ARROYITO (R.IV) 4     
   LADY MILENA    GONCALVES, F. L.    DEGREGORIO, MARCIAL J.    MAMINA 2     
   LAKE WATERFALL    NORIEGA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    AMERICA 11     
   LAST HOLIDAY    PALACIOS, ARIEL    COLMAN, PEPE A.    SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ 14     
   LIBERTAD KEY    GIMENEZ, FLORENCIA    ROMERO, JUAN A.    EL HABILIDOSO 14     
   LINK RED    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    ACCOSANO, EDUARDO G.    CLA - LI - RE (CBA) 1     
   LITTLE VICKY (URU)    VILCHES, FERNANDO    CORREA ARANHA, J. L.    HS. PHILLIPSON 10     
   LUNA MONTAÑOSA    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    PALACIOS, CARLOS    ONA ZALDI (SL) 2     
   LUNATICO GOL    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    AHIHI, GUILLERMO J.    LOS HERMANOS I I (B.V.) 13     
   LUZ VERDE    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    VITULLO, JUAN C.    EL GRINGO JUAN 14     
   MARCUS AURELIUS    NORIEGA, JUAN    LANDOLA, ROBERTO M.    HS. TIVERES 10     
   MASTER TAURO    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    PRA, JULIAN A.    DON VALENTINO 7     
   MERY DANCER    FALERO, PABLO    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    LA SORTIJA 6     
   MI CHICA BONITA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    CARMEL 8     
   MIRTAFF (CHI)    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    ST. HS. DON ALBERTO (CHI) 6     
   MONTALCINO    RICARDO, JORGE    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN C.    HS. EL ANGEL DE VENECIA (LF) 7     
   MONTE PULCIANO    MEDINA, MATIAS    PARADA, JOSE A.    STUD DOÑA JOSEFA (GGUAY) 10     
   MORITA ELECTRIC    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    BERNS, MARIO A.    ISIDORITO 14     
   MUY VALIOSO    FALERO, PABLO    FRENKEL S., G. J.    DOÑA PANCHA 9     
   NICOLE RUMMY    X.X.    MEGO, SERGIO H.    MONTECITO 14     
   ONETA    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    RETAMOSO, FRANCO G.    S. R. L. (TDL) 4     
   OPENTHEGATE    PEREZ G., C.    NICKEL FILHO, P.    LA PROVIDENCIA 6     
   OSA COSMICA    CORIA, FACUNDO    URIEN, ALEJANDRA    CARPINCHORI 14     
   OUTLOOK APP    NORIEGA, JUAN    LANDOLA, ROBERTO M.    EL YAUYIN 1     
   PACIENCIA INT    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    MORALES, HECTOR O.    BOLLERO VIEJO (AZ) 4     
   PACIFIC POKER    VALLE, MARTIN    CENTURION, AGUSTIN D.    DANNA MIA (CDU) 5     
   PAISANO DOMADOR    CORREA, FRANCO    RUIZ, MIGUEL A.    WIBER 5     
   PEDRO BELLO    CUELLAR, CESAR    LOPEZ, M. A.    LA MALENA 12     
   PENNY SLOTS    VALLE, MARTIN    ROBOL, LUIS M.    ADEODATO (CDU) 6     
   PIBE ASIATICO    X.X.    PARADA, JOSE A.    LA GROTA (GCHU) 1     
   PIONERO DO IT    MEDINA, MATIAS    GOROSITO, WALTER A.    EL CHACO 1     
   PISCUIT    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    ALLOVATTI, ADRIAN JUAN    SANTA SOFIA (V.T.) 1     
   PISTOLPAKINPOLLARD    MEDINA, MATIAS    PARADA, JOSE A.    EL BENJA (GCHU) 2     
   PLAGA ASIATICA    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR S.    CABALLEROS TEMPLARIOS 1     
   PODOLSKI    CARRIZO, PABLO    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    EL CURRITO 3     
   PRIDE SLAM    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    PEREZ, JOSE A.    DON YEYE 13     
   PUERTO ESCONDIDO    FALERO, PABLO    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    FACUNDITO 10     
   PUMA RYE    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    URDAGARAY, ALBERTO O.    EL ROBERT 5     
   PUNTILLISTA RYE    GIORGIS, ABEL    ZAMPONE, ROLANDO V.    EL CHICHE (GGUAY) 11     
   QUE SE SIENTE    MEDINA, MATIAS    PARADA, JOSE A.    DON TOMAS I I (GCHU) 9     
   QUEEN BETINA    CALVENTE, F.    VACCARO, HECTOR H.    HS. PETER CORAZON (VT) 4     
   QUICK SOAP    COSTA, JUAN    FIORUCCIO, HECTOR R. A.    VALENTINA 12     
   RASHLY SALE    MEDINA, MATIAS    PARADA, JOSE A.    PATERO (GGUAY) 5     
   REFUCILO LLORON    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ARAGON, RAMON A.    LA CANDELARIA (AZ) 13     
   REINA ROMANA    MEDINA, MATIAS    PARADA, JOSE A.    PACIFICA 4     
   RIDE THE TRIOMPHE    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    GLADES, ARMANDO C.    EL CUERVO (MZA) 3     
   ROMAN SNOW    DA SILVA, JOSE    PARENTE, DERLIS R.    DON MINGO (VGUAY) 13     
   ROMANTICON KEY    BLANCO, RODRIGO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    DON CHICHE (SR) 9     
   RUTA DEL VINO    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    MORIGGIA, CARLOS E.    ETOILE 2     
   RYE CHAMP    VALLE, RICARDO    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    BRYAN CAROLINA 1     
   R`STORM FIXING    TORRES, ESTEBAN    GLADES, ARMANDO C.    R. Q. 12     
   SAINT SEIYA    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    MORIGGIA, CARLOS E.    S. S. 4     
   SAUCY DANCE    GIORGIS, ABEL    ETCHEVERRY, EDUARDO R.    CIERVO AZUL (AZ) 4     
   SECRETO DEL ALBA    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    SIELE, EDUARDO N.    EL ALBA I I 13     
   SELFIE POINT    GIORGIS, ABEL    ESCUDERO, CRISTIAN E.    STUD HS. CAMPO DEL CIELO 14     
   SIMPLY GREAT    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    PEREZ, HUGO M.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 10     
   SIXTIES NOTE    VELAZQUEZ, C.    AGUIRRE, JUAN C.    LA MIKY 6     
   SMASHING MANTIS    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    CAMPORA, ANGEL R.    VIZCACHON (PNA) 12     
   SOCIA DEL SILENCIO    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    AON, GUSTAVO O.    HS. CUATRO CANDADOS 11     
   SOL OSCURO    GONCALVES, F. L.    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 9     
   SOY BRITANICA    NORIEGA, JUAN    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    CARAMPANGUE (CHI) 6     
   SPRING GLORY    GONCALVES, F. L.    LABANCA, OMAR F.    GRAN DERBY 8     
   SPRING ME    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    SPACCESI, CESAR. L.    ABUELO TATO (BV) 14     
   STEEL RIOT    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    REY, MANUEL S.    ST. EL GRINGO A. 13     
   STEP IN THE SAND (CHI)    DA SILVA, JOSE    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    ST. HS. DON ALBERTO (CHI) 7     
   STORM WILLOW    FALERO, PABLO    RECABARREN, LUCAS R.    LOS RARO (RIV) 5     
   STRABONE    VALLE, MARTIN    ROBOL, LUIS M.    ADEODATO (CDU) 3     
   STREGATTO SURGE    TORRES, ESTEBAN    REY, MANUEL S.    FRAN GIULI 13     
   SYLVIE GUILLEM    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    OLIVERA, DIONISIO    PERGAMINO 6     
   TE INVITO UNA COPA    CORIA, FACUNDO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    LOS MAMINES 9     
   TEMPLE TREASURE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    ORILLA DEL MONTE 6     
   TEN FEET    ROLDAN, FACUNDO    PUERARI D., MILTON D.    NOELI SOLEDAD 11     
   TERREMOTO JOY    RIVERO, HECTOR    ZALAZAR, PEDRO A.    LA DIVINA FAMILIA 7     
   TOLUCA RYE    CORIA, FACUNDO    MARTINEZ U., OSVALDO N.    ROSILDIE 5     
   TRUE DREAMS    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN C.    TRES MARIAS 7     
   TRUE QUEEN    VALLE, MARTIN    LOYOLA, SILVIO R.    EL TROPERO 14     
   TWEEDY STAR    VELAZQUEZ, C.    PEREZ, RAMON O.    LOLO Y SUSY 4     
   UGOLINO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    SEISDEDOS, ALEJANDRO D.    DON CLAY (SR) 5     
   VALEROSA    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    FRENKEL S., G. J.    DOÑA PANCHA 6     
   VASCO PARISINO    NORIEGA, JUAN    ESTOMBA, ENRIQUE C.    DOÑA CLARA (AZ) 13     
   VASCO PORTO    X.X.    ESTOMBA, ENRIQUE C.    DOÑA CLARA (AZ) 13     
   VIENTO INCAUTO    RICARDO, JORGE    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    CUATRO ESTRELLAS 5     
   WHO MADE WHO    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    DON TEODORO 5     
   WILD RAY    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    LAXALDE, OSCAR L.    JORGE SOLO 3     
   XUCATAN    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    CERVANTES, JOSE L.    MARIA ISABEL (TUC) 12     
   ZORCICO    VALLE, MARTIN    RETAMOSO, ROBERTO R.    DADO VUELTA 13