Fecha : 23/09/2017      Hipodromo : PALERMO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   LOGRADO    FALERO, PABLO    M. NEER, JORGE A.    ALELUYA 9     
   TURBO START    MOREYRA, WILSON    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 8     
   LA CUCINOTTA    MOREYRA, WILSON    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 2     
   EVROS    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PELLEGATTA, R.    BINGO HORSE 11     
   BAD STATIC    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    VIVAS, GREGORIO B.    CASTAON 12     
   SAME LUCK    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    COMALAL 8     
   LICINIUS    MOREYRA, WILSON    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    DIEFERPA 9     
   DISCOVOLO    DA SILVA, JOSE    ARRAC, ELVIO E.    DON PABLO (VT) 12     
   PARI PASSU    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PRESTANO, MARCOS C.    DOS ESTRELLAS 1     
   FORTY ADORADA    OGER, JONATHAN    MEDINA, CARLOS A.    DOUBLE L 14     
   QUE HUMOR    CUNZ, RODRIGO    ARCANDO, FRANCISCO O.    DOA REGINA (VT) 3     
   STEPPE DUBAI    MEDINA, MATIAS    SEGLIN, LUIS E.    DULCINEA 14     
   FAROL ANDARIEGO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    BELLO, JONATHAN J.    EL ANDARIEGO (GGUAY) 7     
   DESMOND LYNDON    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    LINARES, MAURO R.    EL MAURO (GGCHU) 12     
   FROST FIRE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PRESTANO, MARCOS C.    EL MONO 9     
   TAKE IT BACK    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    MEDINA, MIGUEL B.    EL RAYO 6     
   FRIO ISLAND    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    EL VULCAN 10     
   VIVO ENAMORADA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    EL WING 2     
   GRAND BAILARINA    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    MEDINA, CARLOS A.    ENFANT`S GATE 14     
   SMART HOLIDAY    GONCALVES, F. L.    PELLEGATTA, R.    FIRMAMENTO 9     
   NOVAK    FALERO, PABLO    FERRO, NICOLAS    GARABO 7     
   STORM FOR SALE    VALLE, RICARDO    HEGUILLE, ROBERTO A.    GONZALO H 7     
   SEATTLE ALE    MARINHAS, ANDREA    MARINHAS, JOSE J.    HS. CAPILLA DE LA SIERRA (SL) 13     
   INDIO ARAUCANO    GARCIA, DARIO    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    HS. FUTURO 9     
   ES GROSO    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    RAMUNDO, JORGE A.    JORGITO (VT) 4     
   GORDINI    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 9     
   GLORIOSO CICLON    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    YANNUZZI, OSCAR M.    JUANITO`S 6     
   DOCTOR VISION    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    FIORUCCIO, HECTOR R. A.    KEVIN 4     
   CRY ME A RIVER    DA SILVA, JOSE    GONZALEZ, JOSE O.    KEYSER SOZE (S.FE) 1     
   PULPINELLO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    LA FRONTERA (MZA) 9     
   FARRERO KEY    CORIA, FACUNDO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    LA MUE 3     
   DOA CLARITA    GAUNA, DARIO    GUERRICAGOITIA, ELBA    LAS 3 ANAS (AZ) 13     
   BAM BAM RYE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    LAS ACACIAS 7     
   TRIGERITO    VALLE, RICARDO    PEDERNERA, JOSE L.    LAS TRES SEORITAS (BV) 3     
   RACCONTO    NORIEGA, JUAN    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LE FRAGOLE 9     
   ARECO FOR SALE    NORIEGA, JUAN    PELLEGATTA, R.    LE FRAGOLE 8     
   MONO LOCO    TORRES, ESTEBAN    URRUTI, ALBERTO F.    LOLO`S 6     
   ADARITA    VALLE, RICARDO    DARDANELLO, HUGO    LOS 3 GRINGOS 13     
   ROMAN LUCENT    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    MARTINEZ, AMARO J.    LOS EUCALIPTUS (VGUAY) 4     
   STAR RAIN    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    CATAPANO (H), JOSE L.    LOS HALCONES 14     
   BRILLO DE BACANA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    LOS LUISES 13     
   CITY TRAMP    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    AGUIRRE, CARLOS E.    LOS TIENTOS 13     
   FORTY FREE    OSUNA, JOSE    ARANDA, CAMILO I.    LOS ZORRITOS (AZ) 11     
   HIGH SAN YIELD    CORIA, FACUNDO    FERRERO, JOSE L.    MASAMA 13     
   MR. FILOSO    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    LAZZARO, RUBEN O.    MI LOCO 12     
   VICTORY INTHESAND    LEONARDO, JOSE    ALVIS, ROGELIO A.    MOACIR 6     
   IMPERIAL LORD    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    DIAZ, MIGUEL A.    MOROVE 3     
   MODA PRIMAVERA    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    AYMALE, SANTIAGO C.    MOSTRO Y CRA 13     
   SOUTH PRINCE    TARRAGONA, RUBEN    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    NORALI (SFE) 8     
   JUNGLE BOY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ROMERO, MARIANO A.    PILO 11     
   RATING CERO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    CIMA, JUAN C.    PINTA BUENA 10     
   TAJAMAL    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ARGUELLO, ENRIQUE A.    PUCHI Y RINGO 11     
   FORTY PROMOTOR    CUNZ, RODRIGO    MOURAZOS, CARLOS A.    QUEMU (GCHU) 7     
   FORTY MIMADA    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    MOURAZOS, CARLOS A.    QUEMU (GCHU) 2     
   VOY POR VOS    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    SAN MILLAN, ROXANA M.    RINCON DEL REY 1     
   BOCHO VASCO    MOREYRA, WILSON    TARTARELLI, MARCELO A.    RO- MA- YA- DA (AZUL) 12     
   THE TIN MAN    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    CAGNOLI, OSCAR R.    ROBERTITO 4     
   GREVE IN CHIANTI    FALERO, PABLO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    RUBIO B. 2     
   DE UN ANTIGUO    FALERO, PABLO    LINARES, MAURO R.    S. DE B. 5     
   MATTER OF STATE    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    S. DE B. 3     
   FUNY WOMAN    DA SILVA, JOSE    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    TERENCE 14     
   LAUREL CANYON    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    BERNS, MARIO A.    TIARA (V.T.) 6     
   CAT INC    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    TRIUNVIRATO 8     
   MR. VIVIDOR    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    BUSTOS, NESTOR E.    VACAQUINCHO 4     
   PUNTAGIOBBE    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    GONZALEZ, HECTOR D.    VALLE MARIA (PNA) 3     
   UNDER A SPELL    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    VICTORIA 9     
   IKUVIUM    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    VIEJA CORONA (AZ) 10     
   LIGURERO    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    OJEDA, LUIS A.    CIUDAD DE AMIGOS 10     
   EMBROLLADO    LEONARDO, JOSE    FAGET, HUGO R.    LA ISABEL (S. FE) 4     
   BE FANTASTIC    FALERO, PABLO    CHIOCCARELLI, PABLO    S. F. DE PILAR 14     
   PUCHIMBOL    NORIEGA, JUAN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    MASURO (AZ) 7     
   LA PININFARINA    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    MINGONI, JORGE D.    DON EUSEBIO (AZ) 13     
   LUNERO    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ACOSTA, HORACIO    EL CUFA (R. IV) 6     
   LOOK SEATTLE    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    BENEDETTI, JULIO C.    EL ANGO (GGCHU) 3     
   TORIBIO    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    DEJESU 8     
   STORM MIO    CABRERA, ANIBAL    CORSIGLIA, EDUARDO A.    DOA ADA 10     
   SALVADORA TRICK    GONCALVES, F. L.    MC LOUGHLIN, HECTOR E.    EL TATE (VT) 2     
   SAN ONOFRE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    HS. POZO DE LUNA 9     
   CARL LEWIS    GONCALVES, F. L.    CIMA, JUAN C.    CHEFA 7     
   CITY REVIEW    NORIEGA, JUAN    RAMON TAVELLA,    CLAUDIA B (S.FE) 10     
   CATEDRATICO SYZYGY    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    SONETTI, RUBEN A.    LOS INVENTADOS (AZ) 5     
   JOAQUEO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CORREA ARANHA, J. L.    HS. PHILLIPSON 10     
   SALE CAMPEON    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    LABANCA, OMAR F.    BIYULA (TUC) 8     
   ADMONITION    NORIEGA, JUAN    RIZZO, SERGIO D.    SAN AGUSTIN (TAN) 14     
   IRISHNESS    NORIEGA, JUAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    EL RETO 13     
   GALIAZZO    DA SILVA, JOSE    FUENTES, CONRADO B.    LA JAZMINCITA (AZ) 5     
   FUGA INCREIBLE    CABRERA, LUCIANO    LATOF, EDUARDO G.    LOS TRES TURQUITOS 13     
   EXPRESSO    DA SILVA, JOSE    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    EL CARMEN (AZ) 10     
   ALE ZA    ASCONIGA, MARIA    ALMIRON, LUIS O.    LA PECANERA 14     
   HAT VOLADOR    VILLAGRA, JUAN    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    MAYFLOWER 7     
   IN YOUR HONOR    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    MAYFLOWER 1     
   LANUVIUM    SANCHEZ, CARLOS    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    HS. TIVERES 12     
   LIGHT OF KINDOM    CABRERA, LUCIANO    FREN, JAVIER A.    LA PESADILLA 2     
   SNOWY MIRACLE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    FREN, JAVIER A.    LA PESADILLA 14     
   CIAO SALE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    FREN, JAVIER A.    LA PESADILLA 2     
   INDIAN RULER    RUARTE, EDUARDO    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    MI HERMANO Y YO (RIV) 4     
   CONTROL FUNCTION    TEVEZ, W.    MUNGUIA, GABRIEL A.    LOS JUNIORS 4     
   TRISTONIO    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CORSIGLIA, EDUARDO A.    LUNA AZUL (AZ) 10     
   NOVEL JULIAN    ROMAN, JULIAN    HELGUERA, MIGUEL A.    LATYKA 6     
   J BE SAUDI    CABRERA, ANIBAL    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    KAZAN 5     
   TRENELENSE    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    PERIGA, DARIO C.    STUD MVR S. H. 1     
   BRONX CHEER    LA PALMA, MARTIN    MARCELO A. GARCIA,    EL CAMIONERO (MDP) 12     
   WHO MADE WHO    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    DON TEODORO 7     
   GLOBAL`S PRODIGY    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    TRES P. 9     
   CONSISTENT BORGOA    LA PALMA, MARTIN    MARCELO A. GARCIA,    LOS 2 HERMANOS (TAN) 13     
   GIOVESE    DA SILVA, JOSE    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    STUD RDI 9     
   BORN GRAY    FERREIRA P., EMILIANO    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    TIRO AL BLANCO 7     
   CATCH THE STAR    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    CABRERA, CARLOS C.    KEVIN Y MARCE (AZ) 4     
   ESTATEPIDO    MEDINA, MATIAS    FAZZIO, ANTONIO F.    LA TROMBA I I (GCHU) 12     
   PACHUCA VAN    GAUNA, DARIO    RODRIGUEZ, JORGE A.    LOS RODRIGUEZ (SR) 6     
   CHE ARRABALERO    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    RAMALLO, JONATAN    CELANOVA 10     
   DOUBLE DANDY    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    ANDRADA, JOSE M.    LOS BARRACOS (SR) 4     
   AMADORICO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    URDAGARAY, ALBERTO O.    ST. CEFERINO C 4     
   FREE WAY LADY    VILLAGRA, JUAN    AMAYA, CARLOS E.    JUAN CARLOS (L. PTA.) 14     
   LAGO SELVATICO    VELAZQUEZ, C.    BONGIORNO, BRIAN L.    GRAN LUCIO (AZ) 6     
   MINERO CHIC    BANEGAS, KEVIN    BANEGAS, DARIO J.    EL TRANVIA 5     
   ELECTRIC START    BLANCO, RODRIGO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    LAS 3 SEMILLAS (SR) 5     
   SEATTLE TAB    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    MOURAZOS, CARLOS A.    SI - PI (GCHU) 6     
   GUAYNA PORA    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    YUNTA BRAVA (TUC) 14     
   FUTURE LEGEND    GONCALVES, F. L.    GARCIA, JORGE O.    HASTA LA VICTORIA S. 5     
   SPORTLINE    FALERO, PABLO    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    LOBOS 10     
   MUSICO BUSCADO    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    GARNICA, GONZALO M.    ST. HS. LOS DESAGUES 3     
   CHEMNITZ    VELAZQUEZ, C.    SORIA, SANTOS L.    EL CHINGA (AZ) 4     
   STAY BENDITO    DA SILVA, JOSE    PEREZ, HUGO M.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 8     
   BALLET MASTER    CUELLAR, CESAR    ALLASSIA, WALTER F. N.    VAL - FRAN (RIV) 11     
   PAR DE JOTAS    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    HENNER, ALFONZO R.    LOS SAUCES (CDIA) 5     
   MEJOR IMPOSIBLE    DA SILVA, JOSE    RETRIVO, FACUNDO    EL GALLO RETRIVO 13     
   MIAMI EMPEROR    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PASINI, GONZALO    CATATTOO (AZ) 12     
   EQUAL KING    CORIA, FACUNDO    FERRERO, JOSE L.    ST. EL CARANCHO (SR) 5     
   DON BLUE    FALERO, PABLO    PAGANTI, PEDRO F.    LA HERRADURA SA TANDIL (TAN) 12     
   TERRIBILE    VALLE, RICARDO    ARCE, MARTIN R.    FABEL (AZ) 12     
   LAMARTINO    FALERO, PABLO    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    LA GENERACION 8     
   GRAN HILARIO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    DUARTE, RAMON V.    TIERRA FIRME (S.FE) 5     
   JUAN BOQUENSE    FALERO, PABLO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    DON CHICHE (SR) 3     
   MARC IN THE RYE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CABELLO, JORGE O.    STA. ELENA 9     
   DADA KIT    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    GODOY, JUAN C.    MI - CLA - IG (SR) 13     
   ONE PROMISE    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    MAZZA, FERNANDO N.    DREAM STAR (BV) 14     
   TIGER CAT    MANSILLA, DIEGO    AVELDAO, JULIAN A.    DON LUJAN 6     
   MAD MAX    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    DOBLE O. O. (GCHU) 7     
   SUPER CATCH    VILLAGRA, JUAN    LOPEZ, ERNESTO A.    LA NIETADA 13     
   BOQUILLA DAN    FALERO, PABLO    BUCCI, MARCELA V.    LA ANGELITA (SR) 13     
   TEMIDO LIGHT    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    BELSUN, ANTONIO G.    ST. SAN JORGE (CDIA) 6     
   SURGE EL FILHO    BANEGAS, KEVIN    BANEGAS, DARIO J.    COSTA DEL PARANA 3