Fecha : 19/06/2018      Hipodromo : LA PLATA

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   CURIOSA FELICIDAD    ROLDAN, FACUNDO    RAMALLO, JONATAN    ARCO IRIS 4     
   GRILLA EVA    YALET (H), J.    VILLALBA, VICENTE A.    C. S. N. E. 4     
   PONY EXPRESS    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ALZAMORA, DAMIAN A.    CHARCAS 13     
   SYLVATIKA    X.X.    BABERA, SERGIO D.    CHICHIN 13     
   BRISES DE TRIOMPHE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    URTIAGA, JULIO A.    CONTA - DOS 6     
   SISTY LIST    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    CONTA - DOS 1     
   BUENA CEPA    MONTES DE O., DIEGO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 4     
   LUNA MAPUCHE    MONTES DE O., DIEGO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 7     
   BLUE SLAM    LEYES, MARIO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 3     
   SHINING FILLY    MONTES DE O., DIEGO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 5     
   TORCH HOLY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 6     
   R`SWEET SURGE    GIORGIS, ABEL    BIANCHI, HORACIO L.    DANIELA Y EZEQUIEL 8     
   WEST DUBAI    BERTI, FACUNDO    BERTI, MARCELO E.    DON MANUEL (AZ) 12     
   STAR OF KIEV    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    LENCINA, NESTOR J.    DON QUIJOTE 6     
   SISTER STRIPES    MATURAN, WALTER    SCAFATTI, JUAN C.    DON YAYO 4     
   ESTADO PURO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MASCAZZINI, CARLOS A.    EL AGUARA 10     
   STYLER    RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO    ALVAREZ, SIMAR A.    EL ALHAJA (BV) 9     
   CHE GURISA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    EL CROATA (VT) 7     
   EL DOMENICHINO    VILLAGRA, RAUL    MOSCONI, JUAN C.    EL GITANO (GCHU) 9     
   RAVEN MASTER    MEDINA, MATIAS    DOMINGUEZ, LUIS H.    EL GRUON 3     
   ETERNAL BEAUTY    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    BAUSTIAN, CRISTIAN R.    EL PAJARO (B.V.) 6     
   WILD WILD REWARD    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    MAROZZI, ALEJANDRO O.    EL QUEBRACHO 2     
   TAPATIN    DELLI Q., MATIAS    ALVAREZ, CARLOS R.    EL RUSITO 8     
   QUE TE INCLUIRA    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GREGORIO, JOSE C.    EL SEGURO 4     
   JOSEFINASAM    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN E.    EL TANO 1     
   PROFESIONAL DANCER    GONZALEZ, R. L.    DONADIO, JUAN M.    ESECE 8     
   INTENSELY    ASCONIGA, MARIA    BONI, EUSONIO V.    ESEERREEFE 4     
   VALEXTRA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    ESEERREEFE 11     
   CURSI ROY DAY    CABRERA, ANIBAL    GUTIERREZ, JUAN R.    FIRMAMENTO 13     
   INTER STAR    CABRERA, ANIBAL    GUTIERREZ, JUAN R.    FIRMAMENTO 11     
   KAYCUR    GOMEZ, DIEGO F.    BAU, FLAVIO G.    FUEGO SAGRADO 3     
   ALL ABOUT EVE    ASCONIGA, MARIA    VIGIL, ARNALDO O.    GAUCHO JUAN (R.IV) 5     
   BUDISMO INC    HAHN, GONZALO    JUAREZ, ALDO O.    GEMELOS 8     
   YOGA RAVE    MARINHAS, ANDREA    MARINHAS, JOSE J.    GRAL. ORDOEZ 6     
   SANTA ANITA DREAMS    SOTELO, PABLO    GORRAIS, INOCENCIO R.    GERARDO 5     
   GOLDEN BUDDHA    CORIA, FACUNDO    DOMINGO, CARLOS A.    HS. DILU 12     
   SOY FACIL    CORREA, FRANCO    DOMINGO, CARLOS A.    HS. DILU 4     
   BUDDHA ALTANERO    ASCONIGA, MARIA    BONI, EUSONIO V.    HS. DILU 8     
   TAXI RUNNER    MARINHAS, ANDREA    MARINHAS, JOSE J.    HS. CAPILLA DE LA SIERRA 10     
   GUERNICA BEST    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    ALMIRON, LUIS O.    HS. LAS TAPERAS 8     
   LITTLE CAUSE    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    CABRERA, JOSE R.    ILUSION (R. IV) 10     
   LURLEEN    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    CABRERA, JOSE R.    J. A. (SR) 7     
   MARATHEO    VILLAGRA, RAUL    ADDATI, OMAR V.    KIENVA 12     
   MARCHERO JOY    HAHN, GONZALO    PIANA, ANGEL A.    L. C. A. 3     
   DORMELLA    GIULIANO C., MILAGROS    GOMEZ, CELIA M.    LA DUDOSA 13     
   LUCKY IMPROVED    AGUIRRE, WALTER    HERRERA, ELIO D.    LA FRONTERA (MZA) 2     
   LINDA BALLY    MARTINEZ, ELIAS    THEILLER, RAUL O.    LA GUILLERMINA 1     
   STRING BAND    GONZALEZ, R. L.    TOURNOUD, OMAR P.    LA LOMITA (CDU) 12     
   SOY RUFINA    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    BENAVIDEZ, LUIS A.    LA LUCHA 11     
   TERRANEA    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ALZAMORA, DAMIAN A.    LA N 12 4     
   EL DOCTORADO    CABRERA, ANIBAL    MIHURA (H), A. E.    LA POMME 3     
   BAVARIAN GIRL    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    NICKEL FILHO, P.    LA PROVIDENCIA 11     
   NARRA    ASCONIGA, MARIA    BONI, EUSONIO V.    LA REVANCHA 10     
   AMOR SIN VUELTAS    TECHERA, ROBERTO    ARONE, FELIPE    LAS ANIMAS 9     
   HERMITAGE    MATURAN, WALTER    HAEDO, LUIS R.    LAS CANARIAS 8     
   CENTARA    AGUIRRE, WALTER    MENTUCCI, FABIO H.    LAS CANARIAS 6     
   FREE BAUTI    HAHN, GONZALO    MARTINEZ, OSCAR A.    LOS CUATRO SOLES (AZ) 9     
   BITTERBLUE    ARENAS, PABLO    SUAREZ, MARIO I.    LOS LAURELES 9     
   CATEDRATICA BIJOU    DIESTRA (H), PEDRO    ZUBIARRAIN, SANTIAGO V.    LOS MELLI 4     
   BAND NELSON    AGUIRRE, WALTER    GOMEZ, CELIA M.    LOS NELSON 8     
   GOLDEN DUBAI    JORGE PERALTA,    MOLINUEVO, JUAN M.    LUCI - JUAN (AZ) 6     
   KISS ME ROMAN    CORIA, FACUNDO    PONCE, OMAR F.    MARCELO Y CANTY 8     
   RETAQUEADO    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    LUQUE, LUIS A.    MARI MAR 10     
   NAPOLITANO M    MATURAN, WALTER    ALVAREZ, SIMAR F.    MAUMARI (BV) 9     
   DALTON BAY    AGUIRRE, WALTER    LERDA, FACUNDO N.    MAURITO 3     
   SANAPLICO    MEDINA, MATIAS    ALZA, MAXIMILIANO H.    MELINA A. 2     
   PA`LA PINTORA    LA PALMA, MARTIN    ANRIQUEZ, GERONIMO F.    NOE MAR 7     
   BEAPE    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    OJOS BRUJOS 10     
   EASTER SONG    VILLAGRA, RAUL    GIAMMATOLO, NORBERTO O.    PAMPA Y MAR 5     
   NEGRA MURGUERA    ROLDAN, FACUNDO    HERRERA, ELIO D.    PARQUE PATRICIOS 13     
   MISTER PECO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    VERON, DOMINGO O.    POCHITO 12     
   LEONA TEXANA    MEDINA, MATIAS    BIANCHI, HORACIO L.    R. B. 1     
   TAW WESBRI    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    BUXMANN, CARLOS A.    RESCATADO (PNA) 10     
   ROCIO DULCE    GIULIANO C., MILAGROS    TARTARELLI, MARCELO A.    RO- MA- YA- DA (AZUL) 7     
   LIGIA ELENA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MASCAZZINI, AGUSTIN E.    RUBLA 13     
   AWESOME STORM    DELLI Q., MATIAS    OLIVERA, MARIO R.    SIN DUEO (AZ) 12     
   LEON BABY    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    FUMERO R., DIEGO J.    SOY NICO (V.T.) 9     
   REE COLORADA    ROMAN, JULIAN    PASTOR, NESTOR F.    ST. HS. MELIPAL 7     
   QUILQUEO LETAL    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    BARRETO, ANTONIO    STUD EL BARBA 2     
   LUNA LUMINOSA    AGUIRRE, WALTER    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    SUERTE LOCA 11     
   MI EDIPO    GOMEZ, DIEGO    LUPARDO, MARCELO D.    V. H. A. 10     
   GOOD VICKY    ROLDAN, FACUNDO    PINEDO C., ESTEBAN O.    VICKY 6     
   EL TENDENCIOSO    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    PIREZ, JAVIER A.    FLOR Y NICO 12     
   TAW ESTUPENDO    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    GUTIERREZ, MARCELINO C.    LA TOSQUERA (AZ) 8     
   APASIONADA FATAL    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    BAUSTIAN, CRISTIAN R.    EL LOLO (VGUAY) 5     
   CATEDRATICO DUBAI    HAHN, GONZALO    BELLIER, CLAUDIA L.    LAS M 2     
   SANTA MARTA RAN    LAMMENS, MAXIMILIANO    QUINTANA, MAXIMILIANO A.    TRONCO 13     
   CHE GENERAL    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    LOPEZ, MARCELO R.    MARIANELA Y NICOLAS 2     
   SOFISTICADA WELLS    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    LA CUMPARSITA 11     
   MISS CAREMI    TORRES, ESTEBAN    FRANCO, ALFREDO F.    ESTUDIOSO 5     
   FLOPI LEGACY    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ALZAMORA, DAMIAN A.    EL RECUERDO (R.IV) 1     
   SAWGRASS    CORIA, FACUNDO    OSTHEGUY, ANGELICA N.    EL LALO 6     
   ON STAR    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    LOS BETOS 2     
   DORALINA    FOGEL, JUAN    PIANA, ANGEL A.    LOS DEL VALLENSES 7     
   SUPPLE SLAM    ROMAN, JULIAN    ZAPATA, RAMON F.    PUEY 12     
   ROCCO BARROCO    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    BUSTOS, NESTOR E.    THE SECRET 10     
   CALIDAD DE VIDA    PILIERO, SERGIO    BARBIERI, ANGEL E.    JOHN MURRAY THOMAS (AZ) 8     
   EPIGRAMA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    BANEGAS, DARIO J.    HS. CACHAGUA 6     
   LADY IBE    GIULIANO C., MILAGROS    ALEGRE, ANIBAL    DI CARLO 4     
   PERALILLO    SINIANI, EMILIANO    ESCAY, JUAN J.    OLAVARRIENSE SOY (AZ) 9     
   ROYAL DAY    GONZALEZ, R. L.    BUSTOS, NESTOR E.    HS. DON ZOILO 7     
   FLOPA CLASS    BERTI, FACUNDO    BERTI, MARCELO E.    DON PIPO (AZ) 1     
   MAIMARA CLASS    BERTI, FACUNDO    BERTI, MARCELO E.    DON PIPO (AZ) 13     
   MARAVILLA CAT    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CEDEO H., ELIZABETH    DON CRISTOBAL (AZ) 2     
   SANNE    MATURAN, WALTER    ALVAREZ, SIMAR F.    ST. CUCUNITO 6     
   POR TI VOLVERE    PEREYRA, CARLOS    GONZALEZ, JOSE A.    EL MULO (TAN) 3     
   DULCE LIZA    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    MENTUCCI, FABIO H.    HS. LA MADRINA 13     
   LA CHUNGUERA    GARCIA, LUCAS N.    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    HS. LA MADRINA 4     
   PAUL CEZANNE    QUILES, CRISTIAN    RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDO R.    TRES JOTAS 2     
   KELLY KELLY    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    ANGLAT, ROBERTO O.    GREAT KINGS 7     
   TINO IN SIBERIA    VILCHES, FERNANDO    ANGLAT, ROBERTO O.    GREAT KINGS 8     
   MIC ARRIBADA    GONCALVES, F. L.    MIRASSO, JUAN CARLOS    BOCADEMIA 6     
   LUZ COSTERA    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    SAAVEDRA, GUSTAVO D.    MORENA LUCILA 11     
   GURRUMIN    BANEGAS, KEVIN    TARTARELLI, MARCELO A.    LA CUOTA 12     
   EL ORION    RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO    HAHN, RUBEN E.    ERRE HACHE 8     
   COLORADO HALO    MEDINA, MATIAS    GARIALDI, JUAN M.    PILLUELO 9     
   GREAT ROAD    DIESTRA (H), PEDRO    ECHANDI, JUAN C.    LA BARRANCOSA 9     
   VIP QUEEN    SANDOVAL, CARLOS    TOCCI, HUGO D.    COLONIA CAROYA (CBA) 1     
   JELLY JAM    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    PASTOR, NESTOR F.    SALDUNGARAY 5     
   STAR LEADER    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ALZAMORA, DAMIAN A.    LUZ DEL SUR 2     
   SOLO EL    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    CUVIELLO, JUAN M.    SPORT CLUB MAGDALENA 12     
   TAW DE GRADO    GONCALVES, F. L.    BUSSANICH, ANIBAL D.    S. S. TEODORO (AZ) 8     
   SEORA CONDESA    JORGE PERALTA,    BRAVO, NESTOR    LOS RELINCHOS (AZ) 7     
   FOOT VILE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 10     
   BAKALDUN    VILLAGRA, RAUL    PESSINA, RAUL E.    LOS DE BELGRANO 10     
   WEST BANK    GOMEZ, DIEGO    LUPARDO, MARCELO D.    RODY (TUC) 8     
   SUPER SENSIBLE    RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO    JUAREZ, ALDO O.    LOS PRIMOS I I (AZ) 2     
   CARLITA CAT    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    EL 30 (SR) 5     
   GROSSA    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    BENAVIDEZ, RAMIRO A.    LA VICTORIOSA 11     
   CAMPERA OCA    CORIA, FACUNDO    DEMARCHI, JUAN C.    EL REALIQUERO (R.IV) 11     
   POLAR BOY    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ARMENDARIZ, HORACIO F.    LA CANDELARIA (AZ) 10     
   ESCANDALIZADA    GONCALVES, F. L.    DAVILA, CARLOS A.    DREAM AND WISH 11     
   GRANDIOSO MORO    GIULIANO C., MILAGROS    VISMARA, JORGE H.    EL SURERO 10     
   VIOLETA ELECTRIC    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    RODRIGUEZ, PABLO D.    BOLLERO VIEJO (AZ) 1     
   PRETTY BERRY    DELLI Q., MATIAS    RODRIGUEZ, PABLO D.    BOLLERO VIEJO (AZ) 9     
   ES RENEGADO NETO    GOMEZ, ORLANDO    GALLI, CLAUDIO A.    LAS CASUARINAS (AZ) 8     
   PRESS TIME    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ROMEA, VICTOR A.    GRAN FACUNDO (AZ) 10     
   RATERITO    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G.    EL POCITO (AZ) 12     
   DIURNO    VELAZQUEZ, C.    ACUA, JOSE L.    LA CORONA 9     
   UNDER NISTEL    PILIERO, SERGIO    SOLER, ANA M.    ANA - MA 13     
   DANCERO DE ORO    DOELLO, JUAN    ROSSI, DIEGO H.    VIENTOS DEL SUR 2     
   MADONNA GIRL    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    FREDES, RAMON A.    TORMENTOSA P. (CDU) 11     
   NOT FOR TAP    GONCALVES, F. L.    LABANCA, AGUSTIN O.    GRAN DERBY 1     
   ECOLOGIST    X.X.    TOLEDO, MARIA E.    STA. ELENA 13     
   AMARTYA SEN    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    TOLEDO, MARIA E.    HS. LA TEMPLANZA (AZ) 5     
   SOUTHBOUND    X.X.    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    LOS JOSE 5     
   CROSSING LINES    CABRERA, ANIBAL    MASCAZZINI, AGUSTIN E.    SAUCE GRANDE 1     
   IL MAGNO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    HOMBRE, JESUS E.    TEFI (SR) 9     
   SUSANNE    VILCHES, FERNANDO    HOMBRE, JESUS E.    TEFI (SR) 11     
   SUSY BAY    VILCHES, FERNANDO    HOMBRE, JESUS E.    TEFI (SR) 13     
   LINDA GAROTA    VILCHES, FERNANDO    HOMBRE, JESUS E.    TEFI (SR) 5     
   FANFANTE    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    RODRIGUEZ, PABLO D.    CABALLEROS TEMPLARIOS 9     
   SMASHING ICON    GARCIA, LUCAS N.    MENTUCCI, FABIO H.    GOZZINI (VT) 7     
   PASE MAGICO    RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO    FERREYRA, LUIS A.    ANA ROBERT (SJ) 10     
   ACERADA BUDDHA    DIESTRA (H), PEDRO    D`ANGELO, GONZALO G.    LOS SAUCES (DOL) 1     
   ESTIMADA SRA    DOELLO, JUAN    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    JUAN DEMETRIO 4     
   CIELO DE ORO    BANEGAS, KEVIN    OLIVERA, MARIO R.    LA SUREA (SR) 9     
   IDAIRA CHICA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ALONSO, JUAN A.    DOS MALVINEROS (AZ) 5     
   TESLA INC    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ZAMPONE, ROLANDO V.    ST. ETERNEL 7     
   GRADUATE TOP    GONCALVES, F. L.    CAPORALE, FRANCISCO    PARA MI SIN SODA 10     
   EL DENEUVE    GONCALVES, F. L.    CAPORALE, FRANCISCO    PARA MI SIN SODA 12     
   RECIT AFFAIR    PILIERO, SERGIO    PIANA, ANGEL A.    LOS COLOS 3     
   PAMPERO WIND    OSUNA, JOSE    CASCO (H), ALFREDO E.    ROMINA (TAN) 9     
   REE SALVADA    COMAS, LUIS    URDAMPILLETA, JOSE A.    BENJAMIN (GCHU) 1