Fecha : 19/09/2018      Hipodromo : SAN ISIDRO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   ALVERTIDO EN BOCA    VALLE, MARTIN    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    EL PEPE (AZ) 11     
   AMADO KIKO    GIORGIS, ABEL    CASTELLANO, ROBERTO E.    DON KIKO 4     
   AMIGUITA VIRGI    PEREZ G., C.    MUÑECAS, EDUARDO O.    LA VIEJA CAMPANA 10     
   ANGIE    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    LOS PATRIOS 9     
   AONIKENK    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    LOS PATRIOS 6     
   ASIATIC BEAUTY    TORRES, ESTEBAN    LATOF, EDUARDO G.    LOS TRES TURQUITOS 10     
   ASPERISIMA JONES    RIVERO, HECTOR    MUÑOZ, JULIAN OSCAR    PRIMER BUSTER (AZ) 16     
   ASUNTERA    MOREYRA, WILSON    KALK, OSCAR A.    DON ARTUSSO (R.IV) 16     
   AVELLINA    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    SIELE, EDUARDO N.    SANTA RITA (VGUY) 6     
   AZULINA MORA    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    URRUTI, ALBERTO F.    JUAN X 2 (LP) 16     
   BAVARIAN GIRL    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    NICKEL FILHO, P.    LA PROVIDENCIA 9     
   BAZKA CIRCLE    CARRIZO, PABLO    VITULLO, JUAN C.    EL GRINGO JUAN 8     
   BE GLAD    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    RETAMOSO, FRANCO G.    S. R. L. (TDL) 17     
   BEETHOVEN JONES    CUELLAR, CESAR    RIVERO, FERNANDO E.    EL VIEJO CARLOS (CDU) 4     
   BELLA KINESIOLOGY    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    NORD 6     
   BERNIE    SANCHEZ, JOSE M.    BELLO, NESTOR G.    YA VAN 2 (CDU) 7     
   BLOOD MARY    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    RUVELLI, JORGE D.    CORINA Y CINTHIA 17     
   BRANDED    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    PAULI (AZ) 11     
   BRASILEÑO COSMICO    MEDINA, JESUS    DEL VALLE, HECTOR J.    LOS TORDOS (GCHU) 13     
   BROCK    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    USSICH, CARLOS D.    WIBER 4     
   CAIPIROSHKA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    LARROQUE, JULIO F.    DON JAIME (R.IV) 17     
   CALZITA    DELLI Q., MATIAS    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR S.    SOY ASI 16     
   CAMPEADOR    SINIANI, EMILIANO    SINIANI, RAMON A.    ABRA EL HINOJO 2     
   CAPSULA CAT    CORIA, FACUNDO    VELIZ, MARIO J.    ELVIZ (S.ROSA) 8     
   CARTERO INT    VILLEGAS, ROMINA    MUÑECAS, EDUARDO O.    LA VIEJA CAMPANA 4     
   CATY BELEN    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    FUENTES, CARLOS C.    EL CHAN 6     
   CATY BENTO    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    FUENTES, CARLOS C.    EL CHAN 11     
   CHALCHALERO KEY    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    PRA, JULIAN A.    SANTO ANGELO (SR) 14     
   CHALKIA    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    CRAVERO, JUAN C.    LOS ALPATACOS 10     
   CHE INVASOR    FALERO, PABLO    PRA, JULIAN A.    LAS 3 SEMILLAS (SR) 7     
   CHERRY BLOOM    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CARDON, RICARDO A.    ST. Y HS. LA TIGRA 8     
   CHINO SALVAJE    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    ARGUELLO, LUIS A.    SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 1     
   COLIMBA RYE    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    PRA, JULIAN A.    LA VACA (GCHU) 6     
   COMPINCHE JONES    GONCALVES, F. L.    MUÑOZ, JULIAN OSCAR    LA GLORIA (CDU) 13     
   CORONADA PAULINE    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    DUCA, JOSE N.    DOBLE TRES 17     
   CROCK BOY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    PASINATO, EDUARDO L.    DON SINFO (VGUAY) 1     
   CUCURRUCUCU PALOMA    VELAZQUEZ, C.    ZANCANARO, JULIO E.    NARANJO EN FLOR 5     
   CYBER GAUCHO    TORRES, ESTEBAN    PIRIZ, SANTIAGO    NOETINGER (V. M) 4     
   DANERYS    GALDEANO, LEANDRO    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    TRES SEÑORITAS 5     
   DIAMANTE CATCHER    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    MALDONADO, GABRIEL O.    DON JULIAN (RIV) 4     
   DOM MIRSILO    CABRERA, ANIBAL    PAVLOVSKY, AGUSTIN    TRES G. 14     
   DOMINGUERO CAT    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    GILES, MAURO DARIO    CACHO Y LILA 11     
   DOMINICK    GONCALVES, F. L.    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    CAMPOS DE ARAUJO 7     
   DON LUCKY    GONCALVES, F. L.    MALDONADO, GABRIEL O.    DON JULIAN (RIV) 14     
   DOÑA GENOVA    FALERO, PABLO    TORRES, HORACIO J. A.    STA. ELENA 8     
   DUCK SEASON    RUARTE, EDUARDO    ZANCANARO, JULIO E.    JUANITO`S 6     
   DULCE STAR    PAEZ, ALEXIS    CORBALAN, ANTONIO M.    FORTIN PAMPA 8     
   DUPONT    MOREYRA, WILSON    LABANCA, OMAR F.    CERTA BONUM 15     
   DYDEVER    GONCALVES, F. L.    CHACHAGUE, MAURICIO G.    EL SILENCIO (SR) 16     
   EL BUSCAPLEITOS    BLANCO, RODRIGO    DULOM, JORGE R.    EL TATE (VT) 11     
   EL MILLO    GONZALEZ, R. L.    PASINI, GONZALO    ALICIA Y EL CONEJO 13     
   EL SAHUMADOR    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    CARETTO, HECTOR A.    CONTALA COMO QUIERAS (BV) 2     
   EL VASCONGADO    TARRAGONA, RUBEN    RODRIGUEZ, JUAN M.    EL DESECHO (AZ) 4     
   EMBRAER    CORREA, FRANCO    QUINTANA, PEDRO J.    LOS TRES PUNTITOS 4     
   ENSILLAME NOV    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    VILLARROEL, GASTON O.    LA PECHOCHA (AZ) 1     
   ESPECTACULAR CHICO    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    MOLINA, PEDRO E.    BLANCA CHICA 2     
   ESPERANZA TAI    MEDINA, MATIAS    PARADA, JOSE A.    PACIFICA 3     
   ETOILE DE EPINAL    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    DON QUIJOTE 8     
   EXPRESSIVE WAY    VALLE, RICARDO    BANI, CARLOS A.    EL GRAN PRINCIPE 6     
   FANTASY LAW    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    NIEVA, RAMON D.    LOS WUE (AZ) 16     
   FAPIANA`S FLESH    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    URDAGARAY, ALBERTO O.    LOS GARCIA (AZ) 17     
   FATAL DREAM    BENITEZ V., JORGE R.    SERENO, GUSTAVO A.    BERENA (VGUAY) 16     
   FAY (BRZ)    FALERO, PABLO    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    STUD RDI 9     
   FLY TORERO    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    MARTINEZ, EDILIO R.    VILLA MAZZA 11     
   FORTY COMBATIENTE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PEÑALVA, JUAN O.    M. Y M. (GCHU) 4     
   FORTY TORO    SANCHEZ, JOSE M.    ALEGRE, ANIBAL    FEFE - TOTO 1     
   FRAGANCIA DIVINA    PEREZ, JORGE E.    PEREZ, RAMON JOSE    LUJY 17     
   GAITERO AMIGO    FALERO, PABLO    TABORDA, RAUL O.    EL NARANJERO (GGUAY) 1     
   GERALD BUTTLER    MANSILLA, GERARDO    JACQUES OLIVIER, P. A.    HS. ST. SAN BLAS 11     
   GIULI HAS    MIGUEZ, ENRIQUE    IBARRA, OSCAR A.    LAS DOS HERMANAS (AZ) 6     
   GLORIA VIRGEN    GARCIA, DARIO    GARAT, CESAR A.    DON SANTIAGO 10     
   GLORIOSO HECHICERO    PAEZ, ALEXIS    LOMEZ, CARLOS A.    MAMA VIEJA (AZ) 1     
   GOOD MISSIONARY    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    VALLEJO, MAXIMILIANO E.    LOS 3 HERMANOS (CDU) 10     
   GRAND RED    FALERO, PABLO    CAQUI, NESTOR R.    SELVA ALICIA (TUC) 17     
   GREEN MILL    GONCALVES, F. L.    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    MISTICA (AZ) 15     
   GROUP VALADIER    VELAZQUEZ, C.    MEZZOTERO, NATALIO D.    LOS GAUCHOS 2     
   GUACHIN    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN E.    NANO 14     
   GUADAÑAZO    GIORGIS, ABEL    TORNATORI, SERGIO O.    MARIA INES (GGUAY) 1     
   GUAMPASECA    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    GARCIA R., HEBER R.    EL WING 15     
   HEMSBY    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    CONTI, GUSTAVO S.    EL BRONCA 10     
   HOLIDAY GLORY    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    FIRMAMENTO 9     
   ILUMINADA ZEN    LEMOS, FABIAN    SAINI, CARLOS M.    THE TWO KINGS 16     
   ILUMINATTO    PEREZ G., C.    PASINI, GONZALO    LA SICILIANA (AZ) 11     
   INCA FRANCISCO    TARRAGONA, RUBEN    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    EL LEON DE LA PAZ CHICA (AZ) 1     
   INCENTIVADO PRIZE    VALLE, MARTIN    RETAMOSO, FRANCO G.    DOÑA COTY 14     
   INTER VIOLE    VILCHES, FERNANDO    VELAZCO, MIGUEL A. J.    MARTA CARINA 6     
   INTO THE STORM    SANCHEZ, JOSE M.    CARETTO, HECTOR A.    CONTALA COMO QUIERAS (BV) 2     
   INTRINGULIS    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    GILES, MAURO DARIO    HS. SAN ANTONIO 13     
   INVICTA    FALERO, PABLO    ROMERO, JUAN A.    LAS TEJAS 6     
   IPICA VERDE    DA SILVA, JOSE    SIELE, EDUARDO N.    BOZEMAN 8     
   ITURRIOZ    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    REY, MANUEL S.    ST. EL GRINGO A. 1     
   JANIS JOPLIN    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    SUAREZ, ANGEL C.    OJOS CLAROS (R.IV) 10     
   JOY NEVIZCA    MEDINA, MATIAS    ALZA, GUSTAVO J.    PABLITO (GCHU) 6     
   JUANI LE GARSON    LEMOS, FABIAN    LEMOS, RAMON O.    CHACO PUEDE 4     
   KANKOU MUSA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MASCAZZINI, AGUSTIN E.    LEON 6     
   KIEXPRESION    CARRIZO, PABLO    ANGEROSA, AGUSTIN    DON JOSE (GGCHU) 12     
   KILLCAM    COSTA, JUAN    MOLINA, PEDRO E.    VETERANO 5     
   KOREA DEL SUR    LEONARDO, JOSE    CARRO, TOMAS D.    SI NOS TOCA 10     
   LA CHEVITA    FALERO, PABLO    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    MASAMA 5     
   LA COTILDE    VALLE, RICARDO    ALVIS, JUAN L.    HS. RECOVECO 5     
   LA EMBELESADA    DA SILVA, JOSE    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    LA QUEBRADA 9     
   LA PODEROSA (URU)    GONCALVES, F. L.    CORREA ARANHA, J. L.    HS. PHILLIPSON 5     
   LADIES FIRST    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    RETAMOSO, FRANCO G.    DOÑA COTY 3     
   LADY WIND    BANEGAS, KEVIN    IBARRA, OSCAR A.    LAS DOS HERMANAS (AZ) 17     
   LE DESTINY    BENITEZ V., JORGE R.    LUCARONI, NESTOR O.    EL GUIGUI 13     
   LLANERA FIZ    VILLARROEL, OMAR    TORRES, RAMON F.    ARANDU 5     
   LOJANITA    VILLEGAS, ROMINA    DE LA CUESTA, GUILLERMO D.    PAL TACHO 17     
   LOOK SEATTLE    MEDINA, MATIAS    BENEDETTI, JULIO C.    EL ÑANGO (GGCHU) 15     
   LUE    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    CASTELLANO, ROBERTO E.    DON KIKO 16     
   LUKA    PEREZ G., C.    AVELDAÑO, JULIAN A.    DON LUJAN 16     
   LUKY HERA    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G.    EL TAJAMAR (SR) 8     
   LUNA LAUKEN    NORIEGA, JUAN    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    ALBORADA S. C. 8     
   MAR DEL SUR    COSTA, JUAN    ALVIS, JUAN L.    CAÑADA NEGRA 2     
   MARCIA TRICK    MEDINA, JESUS    BARRAGAN, GUSTAVO J.    NATALIA NATALIA (CDIA) 10     
   MAX CAPO    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ECHANIZ, LAUTARO    LA SOFI (VT) 13     
   MELO BLUE    RUARTE, EDUARDO    ASTEGIANO, BRAULIO A.    LA ROTONDA 1     
   MESSICO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ARIAUDO, OSVALDO P.    EL AMIGO (BV) 13     
   MI PREDILECTO    SANCHEZ, CARLOS    LANDOLA, ROBERTO M.    LOS MONDINO (L.PTA.) 4     
   MILANES JOY    DA SILVA, JOSE    AZCURRA, HUGO A.    EL GRAN ROBERT (AZ) 7     
   MILLBURN    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    TRIPLE ALLIANCE 5     
   MIRADOR PAMPA    VALLE, MARTIN    CARABAJAL, LUCRECIA M.    LA REINA I I (AZ) 2     
   MISAEL    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    SAN LORENZO 12     
   MISIL FOQUITO    FALERO, PABLO    AMIGO, RAUL A.    ARA. GRAL. BELGRANO 13     
   MONTENAPO    FALERO, PABLO    ROMERO, MARIANO A.    PILO 15     
   MR. BLACK PANTHER    CUELLAR, CESAR    CENTURION, JORGE O.    LA AMISTAD (LF) 13     
   MR. LEAND    RIVERO, HECTOR    SINIANI, RAMON A.    DON MARCIAL 2     
   NOBLE ANDALUZ    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    ZUIN, EDGARDO D.    VUELVE EL VIEJO (CBA) 13     
   NOBLE CAMPEON    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    COLMAN, PEPE A.    SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ 4     
   OH JUREMOS    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CIMA, JUAN C.    EL OMARCITO 15     
   OJO DEL HURACAN    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    AVELDAÑO, JULIAN A.    DON LUJAN 11     
   OJOS DEL SALADO    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    HS. POZO DE LUNA 12     
   ONE MORE    GONCALVES, F. L.    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    ORILLA DEL MONTE 3     
   OPPEGARD    CABRERA, LUCIANO    LARROQUE, JULIO F.    RIO ARECO (VT) 13     
   OTRO ACIERTO    FALERO, PABLO    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    HS. FUTURO 12     
   PABLITO    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PRA, JULIAN A.    R. C. B. 7     
   PALOMO GLORIOSO    FALERO, PABLO    ESCUDERO, CRISTIAN E.    POSO SUNI 4     
   PANCHITA CUNES    PAEZ, ALEXIS    NIEVA, RAMON D.    LOS WUE (AZ) 10     
   PATAS PA ARRIBA    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR S.    CABALLEROS TEMPLARIOS 17     
   PENN CAP    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    ACOSTA, HORACIO    LOS MELLIZOS (R.IV) 17     
   PERFECT FITZ    GONCALVES, F. L.    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MARCELO Y SERGIO 2     
   PERSEGUIDO BLUE    FALERO, PABLO    GIACCIO, JUAN D.    EL POLACO (GGUAY) 11     
   PERSIGNADA    FALERO, PABLO    BUSTAMANTE, VICENTE R.    IDILIO 3     
   PETIT RACE    VALLE, MARTIN    CONTI, GUSTAVO S.    ALMAFUERTE 5     
   PROHERA    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PRA, JULIAN A.    SANTA LUCIA (SR) 8     
   PUREZA TOTAL    VILCHES, FERNANDO    VELAZCO, MIGUEL A. J.    SANTA ENRIQUETA 5     
   QUE ME MIREN    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    SAMBUCETI, ATILIO    EUCALIPTUS FARM 11     
   QUEEN TAHO    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    BUSTOS, NESTOR E.    LA MORALEJA 6     
   QUEPUM QUEPAM    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    MARINANGELI, MARCOS L.    PASO LOPEZ (AZ) 13     
   QUERIDA LINDA    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    PANOZZO G., R. R.    DON JAIME (R.IV) 10     
   REAL MOON    PAEZ, ALEXIS    SERRATTO, HUGO E.    CHIPI RACING 9     
   RECOPADO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    RIOS, RAMON A.    HS. LA VALKIRIA (S.FE) 11     
   RED QUESTION    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    PARADA, JOSE A.    EL POLACO (GGUAY) 14     
   RIDE GAUCHO    CAPRA, PABLO    BERTI, MARIA DEL C.    SOL Y KA 13     
   RIO FITZ    PAEZ, ALEXIS    CORBALAN, ANTONIO M.    FORTIN PAMPA 2     
   SACRED WAR    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    DON FLORENTINO 8     
   SEAS ALABADA    NORIEGA, JUAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    LOS PATRIOS 7     
   SEATTLE JULIETTE    VALLE, MARTIN    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR S.    MOROVE 3     
   SEMBRA FITZ    VILLEGAS, ROMINA    CALCAGNO, ALBERTO M.    LUCIA Y MARIA 2     
   SERA CAT    MOREYRA, WILSON    CIMA, JUAN C.    EL OMARCITO 3     
   SI SE PUEDE    COSTA, JUAN    TALOTTI, JORGE C.    HS. CUATRO CANDADOS 8     
   SICIREZZA    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    4 DE JULIO 3     
   SIGNORINA FORLI    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    BUSTOS, NESTOR E.    THE SECRET 9     
   SILVER MEDAL    ASCONIGA, MARIA    GOROSITO, WALTER A.    EL GRUÑON 15     
   SINGLE RIDER    GONZALEZ, R. L.    TOLEDO, JOSE L.    TITI OSCURO 16     
   SINGLE WOMAN    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    MOSSI, JUAN A.    MILI Y DYLAN 10     
   SITE VAS KEY    BANEGAS, KEVIN    DIAZ, MIGUEL A.    FIVE AND ME 6     
   SOFIA WEST    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    VOLKER, ROBERTO E.    ELI - PRI - RO (CDU) 17     
   SONNY ROLLINS    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    GODOY, OSCAR E.    PACHI (GGUAY) 17     
   SRTA.REBECA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    CALCAGNO, ALBERTO M.    C. J. A. 16     
   STAY PURE    CARRIZO, PABLO    RODRIGUEZ, GASTON C.    SILVANO ETERNO (AZ) 15     
   STORM BAMBA    COMAS, LUIS    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    FACUNDITO 14     
   STORMY SHYNER    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    RUSSO, BRIAN    HERMANDAD 5     
   SUPER FOAL    BANEGAS, KEVIN    ANTOGNOZZI, LEONARDO F.    PALAGUS (SI) 2     
   TAIL OF RANA    ROLDAN, FACUNDO    RUIZ, MIGUEL A.    MAR (CDU) 12     
   TANA FEA    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    ALEGRE, ANIBAL    COSA NOSTRA 16     
   TARTERINA    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    VALLEJO, MAXIMILIANO E.    LOS 4 HERMANOS (CDU) 10     
   TIVOLI PARK    YALET (H), J.    MASCAZZINI, AGUSTIN E.    SAUCE GRANDE 12     
   TOKATA DAN    BARROSO, FABRICIO    PRA, JULIAN A.    AGUAS BUENAS 10     
   TOLUCA HOLIDAY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 5     
   TONGAS    LEMOS, FABIAN    LEMOS, RAMON O.    ATILIO VIEJO (AZ) 8     
   TRISCO    VALLE, MARTIN    CETTOUR, JUAN CARLOS    CARLITOS (CDIA) 1     
   TWICHY DUBAI    BENITEZ, CARLOS    CIMA, JUAN C.    EL AMULETO 11     
   UNDIVAGO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GONZALEZ, JOSE O.    HASTA LA VICTORIA S. 12     
   UNIVERSAL MANY    FRANCO, LUCIANO    MAURO GARCIA,    C 4 5     
   URBANTOP    LA PALMA, MARTIN    FAHLER, VICTOR H.    ST. HS. EL MIRADOR 17     
   VAMOS CASTAÑON    BANEGAS, KEVIN    OLIVERA, FABIAN A.    FELIPE 13     
   VARINNIA (CHI)    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    ST. HS. DON ALBERTO (CHI) 8     
   VIEW ON THE TOP    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    CRISTAL DE LUNA 14     
   VISION RICA    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    MOREIRA, ANGEL E.    EL MONUMENTAL (VT) 9     
   VOY POR VOS    AGUIRRE, WALTER    AZCURRA, HUGO A.    RINCON DEL REY 14     
   WENTY POINT    LA PALMA, MARTIN    MUÑECAS, EDUARDO O.    LA VIEJA CAMPANA 1     
   WILSON`S WAY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    RUIZ, MIGUEL A.    ELECTRO WIVER 14     
   YAMILA INT    GIORGIS, ABEL    PANOZZO G., R. R.    DON JAIME (R.IV) 16