Fecha : 26/04/2019      Hipodromo : SAN ISIDRO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   SALLY RAY    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    LAXALDE, OSCAR L.    JORGE SOLO 1     
   GAMBLING NAK    OLIVAREZ, C.    FAGET, HUGO R.    L. M. R. (S.FE) 1     
   BAMBA ROCKS    LA PALMA, MARTIN    CONTI, GUSTAVO S.    EL NIETO 1     
   PURE RETADOR    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ROMERO, MARIANO A.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 1     
   BUEN PASTOR    COSTA, JUAN    ORTELLI, GUSTAVO C.    EL BOLAZO (AZ) 1     
   STORM BLACK    GONCALVES, F. L.    DIANDA, CESAR    LA ZORRA 1     
   VAGABUNDO LAKE    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ESCUDERO, CRISTIAN E.    DOÑA PIRU (SR) 1     
   CONFITE    PALACIOS, MAURO A.    BOURLOT, DARIO G.    MI ANTOJO (CDU) 1     
   AZAROSO BIZ    FALERO, PABLO    ORTIZ, NAHUEL D.    H. R. F. 1     
   PRINCESA EVA    TELLO E., LEONARDO    LOMEÑA, JOSE A.    C. S. N. E. 2     
   MIMA ROB    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    SERENO, GUSTAVO A.    KEVIN - ALEXIS (GGCHU) 2     
   BUENA SOCIEDAD    FALERO, PABLO    CIMA, DANIEL R.    PURA PASION 2     
   MISS GREECE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 2     
   DROP GIRL    GIORGIS, ABEL    HECTOR VAZQUEZ,    PUEY 2     
   RINCONA INT    SANCHEZ, CARLOS    VALLEJO, MAXIMILIANO E.    EL TABANO (CDU) 2     
   SANTA LIBERTADORES    GONCALVES, F. L.    ROMERO, MARIANO A.    JUANITO`S 2     
   LUZ VERDE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    VITULLO, JUAN C.    EL GRINGO JUAN 2     
   ANA LA LOCA    CORREA, FRANCO    INSUA, ENRIQUE J.    TEFI (SR) 2     
   GITANA RASH    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    VALLEJO, MAXIMILIANO E.    LOLOLO (CDU) 2     
   LADY IN YOU    BENITEZ V., JORGE R.    TEDESCHI, ALEJANDRO C.    NEGRO T 2     
   STRIPES LEGACY    CORRALES, FRANCISCO    BENEDETTI, JOSE M.    DON MINCHO (GCHU) 2     
   MORAIRA    ORTIZ, NICOLAS    DIAZ, RODOLFO H.    ENRRY NELY (AZ) 2     
   MAITENT    VALLE, MARTIN    LOYOLA, SILVIO R.    EL ENTRERRIANO (VGUAY) 3     
   ENTRENADA SALE    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN E.    GARABO 3     
   DEED OF TRUST    BANEGAS, KEVIN    ECHANIZ, LAUTARO    LA MISERIA (V.T.) 3     
   LINDA GAROTA    TELLO E., LEONARDO    INSUA, ENRIQUE J.    TEFI (SR) 3     
   DOÑA MANUELA INC    CABRERA, LUCIANO    CAPANO, HUGO O.    LA GENERACION 3     
   MORITA ELECTRIC    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    BERNS, MARIO A.    ISIDORITO 3     
   PURA BELLOTA    FALERO, PABLO    GARRIDO, MARTIN M.    ALIRU (R.IV) 3     
   OUR LITTLE GIRL    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    RIZZA, MARIA I.    HOLE IN ONE (BRZ) 4     
   MISS EDER    VILLAGRA, JUAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    EL PULPO 4     
   CARTEAME    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    ABOLENGO 4     
   NASTIA    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    MME. FABRE (FR) 4     
   FABIANA FLOSI    PAEZ, ALEXIS    RIZZA, MARIA I.    LA FABRICA 4     
   REINA DESNUDA    X.X.    PEREZ B., RICARDO    EL CONKE 4     
   TRAMA SECRETA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    LA MANIJA 4     
   INTIMA    NORIEGA, JUAN    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    HS. JUAN PUEBLO 4     
   CARRIE BRADSHAW    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    GRELA ESPASANDIN, M.    H. M. (GCHU) 4     
   MAX JOY    FALERO, PABLO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN JAVIER    AYALA 5     
   IVEE    DA SILVA, JOSE    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    STUD RDI 5     
   CON HUMOR    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    BANI, CARLOS A.    PAULA JULIETA 5     
   JOLLY GOOD    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GONZALEZ, JOSE O.    HS. EL ANGEL DE VENECIA (LF) 5     
   DEMONIO SCAT    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    PEREZ, DARIO J. J.    MISTERIO (GGUAY) 5     
   NAVIGATORE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    OSORIO, FELIX E.    VALENTINO (GGUAY) 5     
   SPECIAL DUBAI    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    CAJAL, SERGIO D.    LE FRAGOLE 5     
   GOLDEN PALACE    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    COMALAL 5     
   CIRCUS WORLD    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    LAS MONJITAS 5     
   DALMIRO JOY    RICARDO, JORGE    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    LAS MONJITAS 5     
   PULULANTE JOY    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    LAS MONJITAS 5     
   DON PALCO    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    SAN BENITO 5     
   EMOTIONS FOREVER    MOREYRA, WILSON    MEYRELLES TORRES, JORGE    B Y B 5     
   SOL OSCURO    VILLAGRA, JUAN    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 6     
   SALEMI    CUNZ, RODRIGO    ARCANDO, FRANCISCO O.    M. A. S. 6     
   DONATO VALIENTE    CACERES, LUIS    VIGIL, ARNALDO O.    ANI 6     
   SECRETO DEL ALBA    FALERO, PABLO    SIELE, GUSTAVO A.    EL ALBA I I 6     
   EL HILARIO    GONCALVES, F. L.    ARRIETA, NORBERTO O.    ST. LOS CUATRO SOLES 6     
   SUPER TIGER    PEREZ G., C.    BENAVIDEZ, LUIS A.    LA LUCHA 6     
   TELEMANIACO    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    RETRIVO, FACUNDO    EL GALLO RETRIVO 6     
   O`EASTER    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    FAGET, HUGO R.    LOS GRINGOS (V.M.) 6     
   AÑO PATRIO    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    GILES, MAURO DARIO    PACHITA 6     
   ELECTRICIDAD    VILCHES, FERNANDO    BUXMANN, ALAN D.    EL NEGRO (PNA) 6     
   STAPLES    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    TOLEDO, MARIA E.    S. DE B. 7     
   LORD ALEX    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    EL OLIMPO 7     
   BLUPER    CORREA, FRANCO    CARRETTO, HECTOR A.    LA MASSANA 7     
   NOGUCHI    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    RINCON DE PIEDRA 7     
   INAMBU KEY    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    PEÑA, DIEGO    EL ALFALFAR 7     
   TROPICANO    PAEZ, ALEXIS    LANDOLA, ROBERTO M.    A. S. F. 7     
   SATANIC BOY    VALLE, MARTIN    ARCE, ROQUE F.    STUD PADRE E HIJO (CDIA) 8     
   INDY FAST    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    TOLEDO, MARIA E.    CAPRICORNIO 8     
   CLARO SECRETO    GIORGIS, ABEL    BANEGAS, DOMINGO A.    LA RASQUETA (AZ) 8     
   MELODIA PAMPA    FALERO, PABLO    GARRIDO, MARTIN M.    PORCIMONTE 8     
   CRISOSTOMO KEY    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    LA NORA 8     
   SHAMGAR    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CIMA, DANIEL R.    GLOBITO 8     
   STOP THE DAMS    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    GILES, MAURO DARIO    PACHITA 8     
   HAT TENOR    VILCHES, FERNANDO    ACUÑA, HUGO A.    MONTE TIGRE (S.FCO) 8     
   ART SHOW    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    EL FENICIO (VT) 8     
   FAST FORWARD    NORIEGA, JUAN    PASINO, HENRY R.    DOS PASIONES (BV) 8     
   FORTINO KEY    DA SILVA, JOSE    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    SICILIANO 8     
   VAPORETTO INC    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    LOS AMIGAZOS 8     
   MOJITO BAY    GONCALVES, F. L.    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    LA GENERACION 8     
   ISLANDIO    VALLE, MARTIN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    DARK HORSE 9     
   GREEN LEMON    GONCALVES, F. L.    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    CHACABUCO 9     
   FANTASIOSO    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    CHELSEA 9     
   GUEST SEATTLE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    ST. NOSOTROS 9     
   GLORIOUS MOMENT    RICARDO, JORGE    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    LAS MONJITAS 9     
   SEAXAN    FALERO, PABLO    VERDE, GABRIEL H.    CODICIADO 9     
   SIMBORA    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    LA DERIVA 9     
   POISSIS TELU    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CAMPOS, ROBERTO H.    CHIMPAY 10     
   LAVEKIO    GONCALVES, F. L.    USSICH, CARLOS D.    LOS NONOS (NQUEN) 10     
   EL ROSQUILLERO    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    NIEVA, RAMON D.    CLARA MART 10     
   LOVED ROMAN    LA PALMA, MARTIN    RODRIGUEZ, JORGE F.    ST. COSTA BRAVA (SR) 10     
   EMERSON BLACK    PALACIOS, MAURO A.    BOURLOT, DARIO G.    YO - YO (CDU) 10     
   SIXTY`S ETTE    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    ARROYITO 10     
   SPRAICY    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    ALBE, MARTIN P.    ST. EL HUECO (CDIA) 10     
   VIEJO STORM    TELLO E., LEONARDO    ALBE, MARTIN P.    ST. EL HUECO (CDIA) 10     
   KENTUCKY FEAST    VILCHES, FERNANDO    BRAGANTE LOPEZ, MARINA    HS. PHILLIPSON 10     
   EASING AND GLORY    FALERO, PABLO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN JAVIER    JUPITERIANOS 10     
   EMPERADOR EVER    TORRES, ESTEBAN    BARISONE, JAVIER H.    ZORRO VIEJO (AZ) 10     
   ENCHANTED PURE    BENITEZ, CARLOS    CIMA, DANIEL R.    DON ORESTE 10     
   TWICE TOP    CARRIZO, PABLO    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    PLAZA IRLANDA 10     
   MUSIC FEST    GIMENEZ, FLORENCIA    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    INDIO RUBIO 11     
   LUCKY MAMONA    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    CALVENTE, HECTOR G.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 11     
   AUSTERITY    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    COSTANTINO, HUGO F.    RENEGADO 11     
   LULA MAE    CARRIZO, PABLO    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    LAS CANARIAS 11     
   CAUSA MORA    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    SERENO, GUSTAVO A.    LOS HALCONES 11     
   PAMPLI ISLAND    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    CARDON, RICARDO A.    DON QUIJOTE 11     
   ROMANELLE    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    AVOURNEEN 11     
   INCA CHIRUSA    COSTA, JUAN    RUIZ, MIGUEL A.    MAR (CDU) 11     
   ADVICE GIVEN    FALERO, PABLO    GARRIDO, MARTIN M.    ALIRU (R.IV) 11     
   DAMA DE PICAS    LA PALMA, MARTIN    DIAZ, EMILIANO L.    EVOLUTION 11     
   DANU`S CANDY    VILLAGRA, JUAN    DAVID, FABIAN O.    PRINCIPE NAHUEL 11     
   JOHN SNOW    FALERO, PABLO    GARRIDO, MARTIN M.    PORCIMONTE 12     
   EL CUBISTA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    VIGIL, ARNALDO O.    ANI 12     
   CANCHERISIMO RICHARD    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    MAYFLOWER 12     
   EMBOQUILLADO    NORIEGA, JUAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    LAS CANARIAS 12     
   COCOA SAM    GIMENEZ, FLORENCIA    BELLO, NESTOR G.    MARCOS`S (GCHU) 12     
   KEY PLAYER    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    LANDOLA, ROBERTO M.    LA QUEBRADA 12     
   SILVA HALO    ZAPATA, IVAN    VILLARRETA, FRANCISCO R.    CRISBELA (AZ) 12     
   COPPER JOHN    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    OJEDA, LUIS A.    BUENA SUERTE (CDIA) 12     
   BERNIE    SANCHEZ, JOSE M.    BELLO, NESTOR G.    YA VAN 2 (CDU) 12     
   PREGUNTALE    BENITEZ V., JORGE R.    LUCARONI, NESTOR O.    EL GUIGUI 13     
   MASTER TEAM    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    BRUNO, LAUTARO    REY DE CORAZONES 13     
   EL BUSCAPINA    CARRIZO, PABLO    ARIAUDO, OSVALDO P.    EL AMIGO (BV) 13     
   NICON CLASE    CALVENTE, F.    SIELE, GUSTAVO A.    3 POR NADA 13     
   FENSALIR    FALERO, PABLO    PASINO, HENRY R.    DOS PASIONES (BV) 13     
   QUE BANDALISMO    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    BUXMANN, ALAN D.    EL NEGRO (PNA) 13     
   RED SURGE    CUNZ, RODRIGO    ARCANDO, FRANCISCO O.    EL CANTARO 13     
   LONDON KEY    BLANCO, RODRIGO    RETRIVO, FACUNDO    GRAN MUÑECA 13     
   ANGIOLISIMO    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    VILLARRETA, FRANCISCO R.    CRISBELA (AZ) 13     
   GRAN TRAVIESO    X.X.    DEGREGORIO, MARCIAL J.    GENTE DE TURF 13     
   IGARO    VALLE, MARTIN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    FACUNDITO 13     
   WAVE SEATTLE    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    MOLINA, PEDRO E.    LAS BRUJAS 13     
   ON STAR    TELLO E., LEONARDO    RAMOS, JOSE E.    LOS BETOS 13     
   LIBERTAD KEY    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ROMERO, JUAN A.    EL HABILIDOSO 14     
   LA COCORONA    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    YANNUZZI, OSCAR M.    JUANITO`S 14     
   ARTESANA PURA    TELLO E., LEONARDO    GARABATO, JORGE L.    VASCONES 14     
   LA ROMPE CARRO    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    ERCOLI N., M. A.    LORENA ANDREA 14     
   AWAKENING    GONCALVES, F. L.    DUGGAN, LUIS J.    LOS PATRIOS 14     
   MISS CAREMI    TORRES, ESTEBAN    FRANCO, ALFREDO F.    ESTUDIOSO 14     
   PUNTILLISTA RYE    GIORGIS, ABEL    ZAMPONE, CLAUDIO    LIMAR 14     
   GO TAMPA    FALERO, PABLO    ZAMPONE, ROLANDO V.    EL CHICHE (GGUAY) 14     
   ANNA RACE    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    LINARES, CONRADO A.    ALMAFUERTE 14     
   BRITISH PRINCESS    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    PUERARI D., MILTON D.    TODO PODEROSO 14     
   BUENA CEPA    LA PALMA, MARTIN    DIAZ, EMILIANO L.    EVOLUTION 14     
   QUECHUA ORO    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    CARAMPANGUE (CHI) 14     
   PANCHITA CUNES    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    NIEVA, RAMON D.    LOS WUE (AZ) 15     
   LUCIA POPP    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    SUMPF, MARCELO C. J.    J. A. A. 15     
   BELLE BELLE    SINIANI, EMILIANO    FERNANDEZ F., LUIS A.    LOS VERGARAS (AZ) 15     
   MUTAKDDINA    FALERO, PABLO    ESCUDERO, MARTIN R.    LA AVENTURA 15     
   ES PINTADA    COSTA, JUAN    LOPEZ, CARLOS I.    EL LAGARTO (GCHU) 15     
   THE SWEETIEST    VALLE, MARTIN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    EL TRIUNFO 15     
   TRIOMPHE PARADE    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    MARQUEZ, JUAN A.    HS. LAS CASUARINAS 15     
   LADY MILENA    VILLARROEL, OMAR    CORDOBA, IGNACIO I.    MAMINA 15     
   ARLEQUINA    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    PANET, FERNANDO C.    LORE Y BAUTI 15     
   FRIEND`S HOUSE    CABRERA, ANIBAL    ESCUDERO, MARTIN R.    HS. LOS DALTON 15     
   PANTERA PRESI    COSTA, JUAN    ALVIS, JUAN L.    GRUPO I 16     
   LUDOVIKA RUSER    GIORGIS, ABEL    ZAPATA, MARCELO A.    LUDMILA MIA (AZ) 16     
   CONILUSAO    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    LOYOLA, SILVIO R.    EL TROPERO 16     
   LUNA TRIOMPHE    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    MARQUEZ, JUAN A.    HS. LAS CASUARINAS 16     
   LA PRUDENTE CHICA    PAREDES, LUCIANO    NICORA, LUIS R.    ABUELO FLORO (AZ) 16     
   PERFECT SHINE    GIULIANO C., MILAGROS    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    JUVENTUD 16     
   STARLITE LU    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    BAUSTIAN, BRIAN E.    ST. STA. MARGARITA 16     
   LOVE IN HOLIDAY    NORIEGA, JUAN    FRANCISCO, IGNACIO    LOS LM 16     
   CLARISIMA    FALERO, PABLO    FRENKEL S., G. J.    DOÑA PANCHA 16     
   LADY NEL    CARRIZO, PABLO    ZANCANARO, JULIO E.    DOBLE VE (PDLL) 16     
   LIERA    VAI, LUIS    RETAMOSO, ROBERTO R.    DON KILO 16     
   TELITA    TELLO E., LEONARDO    RECABARREN, LUCAS R.    ANA HORTENCIA (BV) 16     
   SAFRA    PAEZ, ALEXIS    CALCAGNO, ALBERTO M.    ST. LA VISION 17     
   LA JOSE SAM    GIORGIS, ABEL    LOPEZ, JOSE L.    DEYANIRA 17     
   CON GRAZIA    MOREYRA, WILSON    VIDELA, ADRIAN E.    LAS DOS MADRES 17     
   PACIENCIA INT    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    MORALES, HECTOR O.    BOLLERO VIEJO (AZ) 17     
   DANCE LADY    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    SERENO, GUSTAVO A.    OJOS BRUJOS 17     
   SHOOTIVS STAR    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    GEUNA, MATEO G.    HS. ALTOS DE GODEKEN 17     
   SOR EMPEROR    X.X.    ACEVEDO, CARLOS E.    LA MIKY 17     
   ESTRELLA DE PAZ    GIMENEZ, FLORENCIA    CARRIZO, JORGE L.    PRUSIANO 17     
   AMIGUITA VIRGI    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    BOSSIO, JUAN BAUTISTA    EL LIGERITO 17     
   DATMIK SALE    RICARDO, JORGE    FALI, CARLOS A.    CARITA DE ANGEL 17     
   EMPIRYE    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    JARA, JUAN J.    ROSILDIE 17     
   TIFFANY`S SHOW    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    DONADIO, JUAN M.    ESECE 17     
   PISTOLPAKINPOLLARD    TELLO E., LEONARDO    ALTEÑO, GERARDO N.    EL BENJA (GCHU) 17