Fecha : 19/06/2018      Hipodromo : LA PLATA

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   CROSSING LINES    CABRERA, ANIBAL    MASCAZZINI, AGUSTIN E.    SAUCE GRANDE 1     
   VIP QUEEN    SANDOVAL, CARLOS    TOCCI, HUGO D.    COLONIA CAROYA (CBA) 1     
   REE SALVADA    COMAS, LUIS    URDAMPILLETA, JOSE A.    BENJAMIN (GCHU) 1     
   SISTY LIST    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    CONTA - DOS 1     
   JOSEFINASAM    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN E.    EL TANO 1     
   LEONA TEXANA    MEDINA, MATIAS    BIANCHI, HORACIO L.    R. B. 1     
   ACERADA BUDDHA    DIESTRA (H), PEDRO    D`ANGELO, GONZALO G.    LOS SAUCES (DOL) 1     
   LINDA BALLY    MARTINEZ, ELIAS    THEILLER, RAUL O.    LA GUILLERMINA 1     
   NOT FOR TAP    GONCALVES, F. L.    LABANCA, AGUSTIN O.    GRAN DERBY 1     
   FLOPA CLASS    BERTI, FACUNDO    BERTI, MARCELO E.    DON PIPO (AZ) 1     
   FLOPI LEGACY    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ALZAMORA, DAMIAN A.    EL RECUERDO (R.IV) 1     
   VIOLETA ELECTRIC    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    RODRIGUEZ, PABLO D.    BOLLERO VIEJO (AZ) 1     
   CHE GENERAL    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    LOPEZ, MARCELO R.    MARIANELA Y NICOLAS 2     
   WILD WILD REWARD    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    MAROZZI, ALEJANDRO O.    EL QUEBRACHO 2     
   SANAPLICO    MEDINA, MATIAS    ALZA, MAXIMILIANO H.    MELINA A. 2     
   STAR LEADER    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ALZAMORA, DAMIAN A.    LUZ DEL SUR 2     
   MARAVILLA CAT    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CEDEO H., ELIZABETH    DON CRISTOBAL (AZ) 2     
   ON STAR    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    LOS BETOS 2     
   CATEDRATICO DUBAI    HAHN, GONZALO    BELLIER, CLAUDIA L.    LAS M 2     
   PAUL CEZANNE    QUILES, CRISTIAN    RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDO R.    TRES JOTAS 2     
   QUILQUEO LETAL    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    BARRETO, ANTONIO    STUD EL BARBA 2     
   DANCERO DE ORO    DOELLO, JUAN    ROSSI, DIEGO H.    VIENTOS DEL SUR 2     
   LUCKY IMPROVED    AGUIRRE, WALTER    HERRERA, ELIO D.    LA FRONTERA (MZA) 2     
   SUPER SENSIBLE    RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO    JUAREZ, ALDO O.    LOS PRIMOS I I (AZ) 2     
   DALTON BAY    AGUIRRE, WALTER    LERDA, FACUNDO N.    MAURITO 3     
   MARCHERO JOY    HAHN, GONZALO    PIANA, ANGEL A.    L. C. A. 3     
   POR TI VOLVERE    PEREYRA, CARLOS    GONZALEZ, JOSE A.    EL MULO (TAN) 3     
   BLUE SLAM    LEYES, MARIO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 3     
   RAVEN MASTER    MEDINA, MATIAS    DOMINGUEZ, LUIS H.    EL GRUON 3     
   RECIT AFFAIR    PILIERO, SERGIO    PIANA, ANGEL A.    LOS COLOS 3     
   EL DOCTORADO    CABRERA, ANIBAL    MIHURA (H), A. E.    LA POMME 3     
   KAYCUR    GOMEZ, DIEGO F.    BAU, FLAVIO G.    FUEGO SAGRADO 3     
   CATEDRATICA BIJOU    DIESTRA (H), PEDRO    ZUBIARRAIN, SANTIAGO V.    LOS MELLI 4     
   TERRANEA    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ALZAMORA, DAMIAN A.    LA N 12 4     
   QUE TE INCLUIRA    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GREGORIO, JOSE C.    EL SEGURO 4     
   SISTER STRIPES    MATURAN, WALTER    SCAFATTI, JUAN C.    DON YAYO 4     
   GRILLA EVA    YALET (H), J.    VILLALBA, VICENTE A.    C. S. N. E. 4     
   INTENSELY    ASCONIGA, MARIA    BONI, EUSONIO V.    ESEERREEFE 4     
   BUENA CEPA    MONTES DE O., DIEGO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 4     
   LA CHUNGUERA    GARCIA, LUCAS N.    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    HS. LA MADRINA 4     
   LADY IBE    GIULIANO C., MILAGROS    ALEGRE, ANIBAL    DI CARLO 4     
   CURIOSA FELICIDAD    ROLDAN, FACUNDO    RAMALLO, JONATAN    ARCO IRIS 4     
   ESTIMADA SRA    DOELLO, JUAN    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    JUAN DEMETRIO 4     
   SOY FACIL    CORREA, FRANCO    DOMINGO, CARLOS A.    HS. DILU 4     
   AMARTYA SEN    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    TOLEDO, MARIA E.    HS. LA TEMPLANZA (AZ) 5     
   SOUTHBOUND    X.X.    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    LOS JOSE 5     
   MISS CAREMI    TORRES, ESTEBAN    FRANCO, ALFREDO F.    ESTUDIOSO 5     
   SANTA ANITA DREAMS    SOTELO, PABLO    GORRAIS, INOCENCIO R.    GERARDO 5     
   EASTER SONG    VILLAGRA, RAUL    GIAMMATOLO, NORBERTO O.    PAMPA Y MAR 5     
   IDAIRA CHICA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ALONSO, JUAN A.    DOS MALVINEROS (AZ) 5     
   ALL ABOUT EVE    ASCONIGA, MARIA    VIGIL, ARNALDO O.    GAUCHO JUAN (R.IV) 5     
   JELLY JAM    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    PASTOR, NESTOR F.    SALDUNGARAY 5     
   LINDA GAROTA    VILCHES, FERNANDO    HOMBRE, JESUS E.    TEFI (SR) 5     
   APASIONADA FATAL    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    BAUSTIAN, CRISTIAN R.    EL LOLO (VGUAY) 5     
   CARLITA CAT    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    EL 30 (SR) 5     
   SHINING FILLY    MONTES DE O., DIEGO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 5     
   CENTARA    AGUIRRE, WALTER    MENTUCCI, FABIO H.    LAS CANARIAS 6     
   YOGA RAVE    MARINHAS, ANDREA    MARINHAS, JOSE J.    GRAL. ORDOEZ 6     
   SAWGRASS    CORIA, FACUNDO    OSTHEGUY, ANGELICA N.    EL LALO 6     
   STAR OF KIEV    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    LENCINA, NESTOR J.    DON QUIJOTE 6     
   GOLDEN DUBAI    JORGE PERALTA,    MOLINUEVO, JUAN M.    LUCI - JUAN (AZ) 6     
   GOOD VICKY    ROLDAN, FACUNDO    PINEDO C., ESTEBAN O.    VICKY 6     
   BRISES DE TRIOMPHE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    URTIAGA, JULIO A.    CONTA - DOS 6     
   MIC ARRIBADA    GONCALVES, F. L.    MIRASSO, JUAN CARLOS    BOCADEMIA 6     
   SANNE    MATURAN, WALTER    ALVAREZ, SIMAR F.    ST. CUCUNITO 6     
   EPIGRAMA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    BANEGAS, DARIO J.    HS. CACHAGUA 6     
   ETERNAL BEAUTY    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    BAUSTIAN, CRISTIAN R.    EL PAJARO (B.V.) 6     
   TORCH HOLY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 6     
   DORALINA    FOGEL, JUAN    PIANA, ANGEL A.    LOS DEL VALLENSES 7     
   TESLA INC    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ZAMPONE, ROLANDO V.    ST. ETERNEL 7     
   ROYAL DAY    GONZALEZ, R. L.    BUSTOS, NESTOR E.    HS. DON ZOILO 7     
   SEORA CONDESA    JORGE PERALTA,    BRAVO, NESTOR    LOS RELINCHOS (AZ) 7     
   LURLEEN    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    CABRERA, JOSE R.    J. A. (SR) 7     
   PA`LA PINTORA    LA PALMA, MARTIN    ANRIQUEZ, GERONIMO F.    NOE MAR 7     
   CHE GURISA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    EL CROATA (VT) 7     
   REE COLORADA    ROMAN, JULIAN    PASTOR, NESTOR F.    ST. HS. MELIPAL 7     
   ROCIO DULCE    GIULIANO C., MILAGROS    TARTARELLI, MARCELO A.    RO- MA- YA- DA (AZUL) 7     
   KELLY KELLY    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    ANGLAT, ROBERTO O.    GREAT KINGS 7     
   LUNA MAPUCHE    MONTES DE O., DIEGO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 7     
   SMASHING ICON    GARCIA, LUCAS N.    MENTUCCI, FABIO H.    GOZZINI (VT) 7     
   BUDDHA ALTANERO    ASCONIGA, MARIA    BONI, EUSONIO V.    HS. DILU 8     
   WEST BANK    GOMEZ, DIEGO    LUPARDO, MARCELO D.    RODY (TUC) 8     
   TAPATIN    DELLI Q., MATIAS    ALVAREZ, CARLOS R.    EL RUSITO 8     
   TINO IN SIBERIA    VILCHES, FERNANDO    ANGLAT, ROBERTO O.    GREAT KINGS 8     
   KISS ME ROMAN    CORIA, FACUNDO    PONCE, OMAR F.    MARCELO Y CANTY 8     
   PROFESIONAL DANCER    GONZALEZ, R. L.    DONADIO, JUAN M.    ESECE 8     
   EL ORION    RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO    HAHN, RUBEN E.    ERRE HACHE 8     
   ES RENEGADO NETO    GOMEZ, ORLANDO    GALLI, CLAUDIO A.    LAS CASUARINAS (AZ) 8     
   BAND NELSON    AGUIRRE, WALTER    GOMEZ, CELIA M.    LOS NELSON 8     
   GUERNICA BEST    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    ALMIRON, LUIS O.    HS. LAS TAPERAS 8     
   HERMITAGE    MATURAN, WALTER    HAEDO, LUIS R.    LAS CANARIAS 8     
   BUDISMO INC    HAHN, GONZALO    JUAREZ, ALDO O.    GEMELOS 8     
   CALIDAD DE VIDA    PILIERO, SERGIO    BARBIERI, ANGEL E.    JOHN MURRAY THOMAS (AZ) 8     
   TAW ESTUPENDO    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    GUTIERREZ, MARCELINO C.    LA TOSQUERA (AZ) 8     
   R`SWEET SURGE    GIORGIS, ABEL    BIANCHI, HORACIO L.    DANIELA Y EZEQUIEL 8     
   TAW DE GRADO    GONCALVES, F. L.    BUSSANICH, ANIBAL D.    S. S. TEODORO (AZ) 8     
   BITTERBLUE    ARENAS, PABLO    SUAREZ, MARIO I.    LOS LAURELES 9     
   STYLER    RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO    ALVAREZ, SIMAR A.    EL ALHAJA (BV) 9     
   NAPOLITANO M    MATURAN, WALTER    ALVAREZ, SIMAR F.    MAUMARI (BV) 9     
   PRETTY BERRY    DELLI Q., MATIAS    RODRIGUEZ, PABLO D.    BOLLERO VIEJO (AZ) 9     
   GREAT ROAD    DIESTRA (H), PEDRO    ECHANDI, JUAN C.    LA BARRANCOSA 9     
   IL MAGNO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    HOMBRE, JESUS E.    TEFI (SR) 9     
   DIURNO    VELAZQUEZ, C.    ACUA, JOSE L.    LA CORONA 9     
   EL DOMENICHINO    VILLAGRA, RAUL    MOSCONI, JUAN C.    EL GITANO (GCHU) 9     
   AMOR SIN VUELTAS    TECHERA, ROBERTO    ARONE, FELIPE    LAS ANIMAS 9     
   FANFANTE    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    RODRIGUEZ, PABLO D.    CABALLEROS TEMPLARIOS 9     
   FREE BAUTI    HAHN, GONZALO    MARTINEZ, OSCAR A.    LOS CUATRO SOLES (AZ) 9     
   CIELO DE ORO    BANEGAS, KEVIN    OLIVERA, MARIO R.    LA SUREA (SR) 9     
   COLORADO HALO    MEDINA, MATIAS    GARIALDI, JUAN M.    PILLUELO 9     
   PERALILLO    SINIANI, EMILIANO    ESCAY, JUAN J.    OLAVARRIENSE SOY (AZ) 9     
   LEON BABY    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    FUMERO R., DIEGO J.    SOY NICO (V.T.) 9     
   PAMPERO WIND    OSUNA, JOSE    CASCO (H), ALFREDO E.    ROMINA (TAN) 9     
   BEAPE    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    OJOS BRUJOS 10     
   TAXI RUNNER    MARINHAS, ANDREA    MARINHAS, JOSE J.    HS. CAPILLA DE LA SIERRA 10     
   PRESS TIME    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ROMEA, VICTOR A.    GRAN FACUNDO (AZ) 10     
   TAW WESBRI    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    BUXMANN, CARLOS A.    RESCATADO (PNA) 10     
   NARRA    ASCONIGA, MARIA    BONI, EUSONIO V.    LA REVANCHA 10     
   PASE MAGICO    RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO    FERREYRA, LUIS A.    ANA ROBERT (SJ) 10     
   GRADUATE TOP    GONCALVES, F. L.    CAPORALE, FRANCISCO    PARA MI SIN SODA 10     
   GRANDIOSO MORO    GIULIANO C., MILAGROS    VISMARA, JORGE H.    EL SURERO 10     
   BAKALDUN    VILLAGRA, RAUL    PESSINA, RAUL E.    LOS DE BELGRANO 10     
   LITTLE CAUSE    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    CABRERA, JOSE R.    ILUSION (R. IV) 10     
   MI EDIPO    GOMEZ, DIEGO    LUPARDO, MARCELO D.    V. H. A. 10     
   ESTADO PURO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MASCAZZINI, CARLOS A.    EL AGUARA 10     
   FOOT VILE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 10     
   ROCCO BARROCO    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    BUSTOS, NESTOR E.    THE SECRET 10     
   POLAR BOY    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ARMENDARIZ, HORACIO F.    LA CANDELARIA (AZ) 10     
   RETAQUEADO    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    LUQUE, LUIS A.    MARI MAR 10     
   CAMPERA OCA    CORIA, FACUNDO    DEMARCHI, JUAN C.    EL REALIQUERO (R.IV) 11     
   VALEXTRA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    ESEERREEFE 11     
   SOFISTICADA WELLS    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    LA CUMPARSITA 11     
   SOY RUFINA    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    BENAVIDEZ, LUIS A.    LA LUCHA 11     
   INTER STAR    CABRERA, ANIBAL    GUTIERREZ, JUAN R.    FIRMAMENTO 11     
   LUNA LUMINOSA    AGUIRRE, WALTER    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    SUERTE LOCA 11     
   BAVARIAN GIRL    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    NICKEL FILHO, P.    LA PROVIDENCIA 11     
   LUZ COSTERA    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    SAAVEDRA, GUSTAVO D.    MORENA LUCILA 11     
   MADONNA GIRL    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    FREDES, RAMON A.    TORMENTOSA P. (CDU) 11     
   ESCANDALIZADA    GONCALVES, F. L.    DAVILA, CARLOS A.    DREAM AND WISH 11     
   GROSSA    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    BENAVIDEZ, RAMIRO A.    LA VICTORIOSA 11     
   SUSANNE    VILCHES, FERNANDO    HOMBRE, JESUS E.    TEFI (SR) 11     
   EL DENEUVE    GONCALVES, F. L.    CAPORALE, FRANCISCO    PARA MI SIN SODA 12     
   WEST DUBAI    BERTI, FACUNDO    BERTI, MARCELO E.    DON MANUEL (AZ) 12     
   SOLO EL    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    CUVIELLO, JUAN M.    SPORT CLUB MAGDALENA 12     
   STRING BAND    GONZALEZ, R. L.    TOURNOUD, OMAR P.    LA LOMITA (CDU) 12     
   GURRUMIN    BANEGAS, KEVIN    TARTARELLI, MARCELO A.    LA CUOTA 12     
   MARATHEO    VILLAGRA, RAUL    ADDATI, OMAR V.    KIENVA 12     
   AWESOME STORM    DELLI Q., MATIAS    OLIVERA, MARIO R.    SIN DUEO (AZ) 12     
   MISTER PECO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    VERON, DOMINGO O.    POCHITO 12     
   RATERITO    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G.    EL POCITO (AZ) 12     
   EL TENDENCIOSO    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    PIREZ, JAVIER A.    FLOR Y NICO 12     
   GOLDEN BUDDHA    CORIA, FACUNDO    DOMINGO, CARLOS A.    HS. DILU 12     
   SUPPLE SLAM    ROMAN, JULIAN    ZAPATA, RAMON F.    PUEY 12     
   DORMELLA    GIULIANO C., MILAGROS    GOMEZ, CELIA M.    LA DUDOSA 13     
   UNDER NISTEL    PILIERO, SERGIO    SOLER, ANA M.    ANA - MA 13     
   SANTA MARTA RAN    LAMMENS, MAXIMILIANO    QUINTANA, MAXIMILIANO A.    TRONCO 13     
   SUSY BAY    VILCHES, FERNANDO    HOMBRE, JESUS E.    TEFI (SR) 13     
   LIGIA ELENA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MASCAZZINI, AGUSTIN E.    RUBLA 13     
   MAIMARA CLASS    BERTI, FACUNDO    BERTI, MARCELO E.    DON PIPO (AZ) 13     
   CURSI ROY DAY    CABRERA, ANIBAL    GUTIERREZ, JUAN R.    FIRMAMENTO 13     
   NEGRA MURGUERA    ROLDAN, FACUNDO    HERRERA, ELIO D.    PARQUE PATRICIOS 13     
   PONY EXPRESS    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ALZAMORA, DAMIAN A.    CHARCAS 13     
   DULCE LIZA    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    MENTUCCI, FABIO H.    HS. LA MADRINA 13     
   ECOLOGIST    X.X.    TOLEDO, MARIA E.    STA. ELENA 13     
   SYLVATIKA    X.X.    BABERA, SERGIO D.    CHICHIN 13