Fecha : 23/09/2017      Hipodromo : PALERMO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   LUNERO    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ACOSTA, HORACIO    EL CUFA (R. IV) 6     
   CITY TRAMP    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    AGUIRRE, CARLOS E.    LOS TIENTOS 13     
   FARRERO KEY    CORIA, FACUNDO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    LA MUE 3     
   VICTORY INTHESAND    LEONARDO, JOSE    ALVIS, ROGELIO A.    MOACIR 6     
   FORTY FREE    OSUNA, JOSE    ARANDA, CAMILO I.    LOS ZORRITOS (AZ) 11     
   QUE HUMOR    CUNZ, RODRIGO    ARCANDO, FRANCISCO O.    DOA REGINA (VT) 3     
   TAJAMAL    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ARGUELLO, ENRIQUE A.    PUCHI Y RINGO 11     
   LAUREL CANYON    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    BERNS, MARIO A.    TIARA (V.T.) 6     
   LANUVIUM    SANCHEZ, CARLOS    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    HS. TIVERES 12     
   CAT INC    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    TRIUNVIRATO 8     
   MR. VIVIDOR    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    BUSTOS, NESTOR E.    VACAQUINCHO 4     
   IRISHNESS    NORIEGA, JUAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    EL RETO 13     
   STAR RAIN    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    CATAPANO (H), JOSE L.    LOS HALCONES 14     
   BE FANTASTIC    FALERO, PABLO    CHIOCCARELLI, PABLO    S. F. DE PILAR 14     
   CARL LEWIS    GONCALVES, F. L.    CIMA, JUAN C.    CHEFA 7     
   RATING CERO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    CIMA, JUAN C.    PINTA BUENA 10     
   STORM MIO    CABRERA, ANIBAL    CORSIGLIA, EDUARDO A.    DOA ADA 10     
   TRISTONIO    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CORSIGLIA, EDUARDO A.    LUNA AZUL (AZ) 10     
   IMPERIAL LORD    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    DIAZ, MIGUEL A.    MOROVE 3     
   GRAN HILARIO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    DUARTE, RAMON V.    TIERRA FIRME (S.FE) 5     
   SAME LUCK    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    COMALAL 8     
   GLOBAL`S PRODIGY    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    TRES P. 9     
   GREVE IN CHIANTI    FALERO, PABLO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    RUBIO B. 2     
   PULPINELLO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    LA FRONTERA (MZA) 9     
   EMBROLLADO    LEONARDO, JOSE    FAGET, HUGO R.    LA ISABEL (S. FE) 4     
   ESTATEPIDO    MEDINA, MATIAS    FAZZIO, ANTONIO F.    LA TROMBA I I (GCHU) 12     
   EQUAL KING    CORIA, FACUNDO    FERRERO, JOSE L.    ST. EL CARANCHO (SR) 5     
   HIGH SAN YIELD    CORIA, FACUNDO    FERRERO, JOSE L.    MASAMA 13     
   LIGHT OF KINDOM    CABRERA, LUCIANO    FREN, JAVIER A.    LA PESADILLA 2     
   SNOWY MIRACLE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    FREN, JAVIER A.    LA PESADILLA 14     
   CIAO SALE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    FREN, JAVIER A.    LA PESADILLA 2     
   GALIAZZO    DA SILVA, JOSE    FUENTES, CONRADO B.    LA JAZMINCITA (AZ) 5     
   HAT VOLADOR    VILLAGRA, JUAN    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    MAYFLOWER 7     
   IN YOUR HONOR    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    MAYFLOWER 1     
   GIOVESE    DA SILVA, JOSE    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    STUD RDI 9     
   INDIO ARAUCANO    GARCIA, DARIO    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    HS. FUTURO 9     
   SAN ONOFRE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    HS. POZO DE LUNA 9     
   FUTURE LEGEND    GONCALVES, F. L.    GARCIA, JORGE O.    HASTA LA VICTORIA S. 5     
   CONSISTENT BORGOA    LA PALMA, MARTIN    MARCELO A. GARCIA,    LOS 2 HERMANOS (TAN) 13     
   BRONX CHEER    LA PALMA, MARTIN    MARCELO A. GARCIA,    EL CAMIONERO (MDP) 12     
   DADA KIT    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    GODOY, JUAN C.    MI - CLA - IG (SR) 13     
   SPORTLINE    FALERO, PABLO    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    LOBOS 10     
   UNDER A SPELL    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    VICTORIA 9     
   INDIAN RULER    RUARTE, EDUARDO    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    MI HERMANO Y YO (RIV) 4     
   PUNTAGIOBBE    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    GONZALEZ, HECTOR D.    VALLE MARIA (PNA) 3     
   DOA CLARITA    GAUNA, DARIO    GUERRICAGOITIA, ELBA    LAS 3 ANAS (AZ) 13     
   GUAYNA PORA    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    YUNTA BRAVA (TUC) 14     
   STORM FOR SALE    VALLE, RICARDO    HEGUILLE, ROBERTO A.    GONZALO H 7     
   J BE SAUDI    CABRERA, ANIBAL    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    KAZAN 5     
   SALE CAMPEON    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    LABANCA, OMAR F.    BIYULA (TUC) 8     
   DE UN ANTIGUO    FALERO, PABLO    LINARES, MAURO R.    S. DE B. 5     
   DESMOND LYNDON    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    LINARES, MAURO R.    EL MAURO (GGCHU) 12     
   MAD MAX    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    DOBLE O. O. (GCHU) 7     
   SUPER CATCH    VILLAGRA, JUAN    LOPEZ, ERNESTO A.    LA NIETADA 13     
   LAMARTINO    FALERO, PABLO    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    LA GENERACION 8     
   SEATTLE ALE    MARINHAS, ANDREA    MARINHAS, JOSE J.    HS. CAPILLA DE LA SIERRA (SL) 13     
   ROMAN LUCENT    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    MARTINEZ, AMARO J.    LOS EUCALIPTUS (VGUAY) 4     
   LOGRADO    FALERO, PABLO    M. NEER, JORGE A.    ALELUYA 9     
   WHO MADE WHO    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    DON TEODORO 7     
   MATTER OF STATE    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    S. DE B. 3     
   RACCONTO    NORIEGA, JUAN    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LE FRAGOLE 9     
   IKUVIUM    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    VIEJA CORONA (AZ) 10     
   ONE PROMISE    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    MAZZA, FERNANDO N.    DREAM STAR (BV) 14     
   SALVADORA TRICK    GONCALVES, F. L.    MC LOUGHLIN, HECTOR E.    EL TATE (VT) 2     
   FORTY ADORADA    OGER, JONATHAN    MEDINA, CARLOS A.    DOUBLE L 14     
   GRAND BAILARINA    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    MEDINA, CARLOS A.    ENFANT`S GATE 14     
   TURBO START    MOREYRA, WILSON    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 8     
   LICINIUS    MOREYRA, WILSON    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    DIEFERPA 9     
   LA CUCINOTTA    MOREYRA, WILSON    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 2     
   EXPRESSO    DA SILVA, JOSE    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    EL CARMEN (AZ) 10     
   FUNY WOMAN    DA SILVA, JOSE    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    TERENCE 14     
   LA PININFARINA    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    MINGONI, JORGE D.    DON EUSEBIO (AZ) 13     
   FORTY PROMOTOR    CUNZ, RODRIGO    MOURAZOS, CARLOS A.    QUEMU (GCHU) 7     
   FORTY MIMADA    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    MOURAZOS, CARLOS A.    QUEMU (GCHU) 2     
   SEATTLE TAB    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    MOURAZOS, CARLOS A.    SI - PI (GCHU) 6     
   CONTROL FUNCTION    TEVEZ, W.    MUNGUIA, GABRIEL A.    LOS JUNIORS 4     
   DON BLUE    FALERO, PABLO    PAGANTI, PEDRO F.    LA HERRADURA SA TANDIL (TAN) 12     
   SMART HOLIDAY    GONCALVES, F. L.    PELLEGATTA, R.    FIRMAMENTO 9     
   EVROS    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PELLEGATTA, R.    BINGO HORSE 11     
   ARECO FOR SALE    NORIEGA, JUAN    PELLEGATTA, R.    LE FRAGOLE 8     
   STAY BENDITO    DA SILVA, JOSE    PEREZ, HUGO M.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 8     
   ELECTRIC START    BLANCO, RODRIGO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    LAS 3 SEMILLAS (SR) 5     
   TRENELENSE    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    PERIGA, DARIO C.    STUD MVR S. H. 1     
   JUAN BOQUENSE    FALERO, PABLO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    DON CHICHE (SR) 3     
   ES GROSO    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    RAMUNDO, JORGE A.    JORGITO (VT) 4     
   BAM BAM RYE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    LAS ACACIAS 7     
   SOUTH PRINCE    TARRAGONA, RUBEN    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    NORALI (SFE) 8     
   BORN GRAY    FERREIRA P., EMILIANO    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    TIRO AL BLANCO 7     
   TORIBIO    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    DEJESU 8     
   VIVO ENAMORADA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    EL WING 2     
   PUCHIMBOL    NORIEGA, JUAN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    MASURO (AZ) 7     
   VOY POR VOS    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    SAN MILLAN, ROXANA M.    RINCON DEL REY 1     
   FRIO ISLAND    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    EL VULCAN 10     
   STEPPE DUBAI    MEDINA, MATIAS    SEGLIN, LUIS E.    DULCINEA 14     
   BRILLO DE BACANA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    LOS LUISES 13     
   CITY REVIEW    NORIEGA, JUAN    RAMON TAVELLA,    CLAUDIA B (S.FE) 10     
   AMADORICO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    URDAGARAY, ALBERTO O.    ST. CEFERINO C 4     
   MONO LOCO    TORRES, ESTEBAN    URRUTI, ALBERTO F.    LOLO`S 6     
   BAD STATIC    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    VIVAS, GREGORIO B.    CASTAON 12     
   GLORIOSO CICLON    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    YANNUZZI, OSCAR M.    JUANITO`S 6     
   BOCHO VASCO    MOREYRA, WILSON    TARTARELLI, MARCELO A.    RO- MA- YA- DA (AZUL) 12     
   GORDINI    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 9     
   PAR DE JOTAS    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    HENNER, ALFONZO R.    LOS SAUCES (CDIA) 5     
   ADMONITION    NORIEGA, JUAN    RIZZO, SERGIO D.    SAN AGUSTIN (TAN) 14     
   TRIGERITO    VALLE, RICARDO    PEDERNERA, JOSE L.    LAS TRES SEORITAS (BV) 3     
   CRY ME A RIVER    DA SILVA, JOSE    GONZALEZ, JOSE O.    KEYSER SOZE (S.FE) 1     
   FROST FIRE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PRESTANO, MARCOS C.    EL MONO 9     
   PARI PASSU    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PRESTANO, MARCOS C.    DOS ESTRELLAS 1     
   DOCTOR VISION    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    FIORUCCIO, HECTOR R. A.    KEVIN 4     
   ADARITA    VALLE, RICARDO    DARDANELLO, HUGO    LOS 3 GRINGOS 13     
   TAKE IT BACK    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    MEDINA, MIGUEL B.    EL RAYO 6     
   CHEMNITZ    VELAZQUEZ, C.    SORIA, SANTOS L.    EL CHINGA (AZ) 4     
   LIGURERO    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    OJEDA, LUIS A.    CIUDAD DE AMIGOS 10     
   CATCH THE STAR    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    CABRERA, CARLOS C.    KEVIN Y MARCE (AZ) 4     
   PACHUCA VAN    GAUNA, DARIO    RODRIGUEZ, JORGE A.    LOS RODRIGUEZ (SR) 6     
   CATEDRATICO SYZYGY    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    SONETTI, RUBEN A.    LOS INVENTADOS (AZ) 5     
   DOUBLE DANDY    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    ANDRADA, JOSE M.    LOS BARRACOS (SR) 4     
   FREE WAY LADY    VILLAGRA, JUAN    AMAYA, CARLOS E.    JUAN CARLOS (L. PTA.) 14     
   SURGE EL FILHO    BANEGAS, KEVIN    BANEGAS, DARIO J.    COSTA DEL PARANA 3     
   MINERO CHIC    BANEGAS, KEVIN    BANEGAS, DARIO J.    EL TRANVIA 5     
   NOVAK    FALERO, PABLO    FERRO, NICOLAS    GARABO 7     
   ALE ZA    ASCONIGA, MARIA    ALMIRON, LUIS O.    LA PECANERA 14     
   MODA PRIMAVERA    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    AYMALE, SANTIAGO C.    MOSTRO Y CRA 13     
   LOOK SEATTLE    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    BENEDETTI, JULIO C.    EL ANGO (GGCHU) 3     
   NOVEL JULIAN    ROMAN, JULIAN    HELGUERA, MIGUEL A.    LATYKA 6     
   JUNGLE BOY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ROMERO, MARIANO A.    PILO 11     
   MEJOR IMPOSIBLE    DA SILVA, JOSE    RETRIVO, FACUNDO    EL GALLO RETRIVO 13     
   TERRIBILE    VALLE, RICARDO    ARCE, MARTIN R.    FABEL (AZ) 12     
   BALLET MASTER    CUELLAR, CESAR    ALLASSIA, WALTER F. N.    VAL - FRAN (RIV) 11     
   MR. FILOSO    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    LAZZARO, RUBEN O.    MI LOCO 12     
   FUGA INCREIBLE    CABRERA, LUCIANO    LATOF, EDUARDO G.    LOS TRES TURQUITOS 13     
   MARC IN THE RYE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CABELLO, JORGE O.    STA. ELENA 9     
   FAROL ANDARIEGO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    BELLO, JONATHAN J.    EL ANDARIEGO (GGUAY) 7     
   JOAQUEO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CORREA ARANHA, J. L.    HS. PHILLIPSON 10     
   MIAMI EMPEROR    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PASINI, GONZALO    CATATTOO (AZ) 12     
   CHE ARRABALERO    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    RAMALLO, JONATAN    CELANOVA 10     
   THE TIN MAN    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    CAGNOLI, OSCAR R.    ROBERTITO 4     
   TIGER CAT    MANSILLA, DIEGO    AVELDAO, JULIAN A.    DON LUJAN 6     
   DISCOVOLO    DA SILVA, JOSE    ARRAC, ELVIO E.    DON PABLO (VT) 12     
   TEMIDO LIGHT    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    BELSUN, ANTONIO G.    ST. SAN JORGE (CDIA) 6     
   LAGO SELVATICO    VELAZQUEZ, C.    BONGIORNO, BRIAN L.    GRAN LUCIO (AZ) 6     
   BOQUILLA DAN    FALERO, PABLO    BUCCI, MARCELA V.    LA ANGELITA (SR) 13     
   MUSICO BUSCADO    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    GARNICA, GONZALO M.    ST. HS. LOS DESAGUES 3