Fecha : 20/10/2018      Hipodromo : PALERMO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   WHO IS WHO    ARENAS, PABLO    BENESPERI, HUMBERTO J.    LA Nº 12 8     
   AVARO VAN    ARENAS, PABLO    MARTIARENA, FABIAN R.    JOTAKA 7     
   ROMANTICON KEY    BLANCO, RODRIGO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    DON CHICHE (SR) 13     
   BEST TIMES    CABRERA, ANIBAL    LEYES, JAVIER D.    C. A. S. L. A. 10     
   DONA TRUE    CABRERA, ANIBAL    PAVLOVSKY, AGUSTIN    TRES G. 12     
   SANTANDAVA    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR S.    JUAN Y PEDRO (AZ) 3     
   ALMEDHA    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    SANTA INES 12     
   SANDYMAN    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    GONZALEZ, JOSE O.    HS. EL ANGEL DE VENECIA (LF) 13     
   SANDINO RULER    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    LA PASCUALA 4     
   JONDALAR    CARRIZO, PABLO    TAVELLA, RAUL H.    S. DE B. 4     
   TOCANDO AL FRENTE    CARRIZO, PABLO    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    ROSUER 9     
   MAIMEX    CARRIZO, PABLO    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    OJO DE LUNA 6     
   FARAON KEOPS    CORIA, FACUNDO    PONCE, OMAR F.    MARCELO Y CANTY 3     
   VALID PRICE    CORIA, FACUNDO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    LAGRANGE 5     
   CAPE ASIATIC    COSTA, JUAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    MIS 4 SOLES 3     
   FENSALIR    CUNZ, RODRIGO    PASINO, HENRY R.    DOS PASIONES (BV) 6     
   UNA VIDA NOCTURNA    DA SILVA, JOSE    FERRAGUTI, BRIAN N.    CHOLI 13     
   POTRI TANGO    DA SILVA, JOSE    VELAZCO, MIGUEL A. J.    MARTA - CARINA 4     
   NAMMOS    DA SILVA, JOSE    MINGONI, JUAN I.    DON EUSEBIO (AZ) 5     
   LAG BAOMER (URU)    DA SILVA, JOSE    CORREA ARANHA, J. L.    HS. PHILLIPSON 7     
   ONDA PINCHA    DA SILVA, JOSE    CAFERE, MIGUEL A.    RUBIO B. 12     
   MARCUS ANTONIUS    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    LANDOLA, ROBERTO M.    A. S. F. 4     
   GRAZIELLA    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    PAEZ, HUMBERTO L.    STUD RDI 8     
   VIVO FANTASY    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    PALACIOS, MARIO J.    L. Y R. 9     
   OPORTUNA STAR    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    PALACIOS, MARIO J.    L. Y R. 12     
   NEW LONDON    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    LANDOLA, ROBERTO M.    A. S. F. 5     
   RINCON HERMOSO    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    PAEZ, JULIO A.    EL DIABLO (GGUAY) 11     
   SAMPLER    FALERO, PABLO    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    ALFONSINA SOLEDAD 6     
   SOUTH PROSPECT    FALERO, PABLO    FELICIANI, GERMAN O.    ISLA SUREÑA (BV) 13     
   GREEN AND RED    FALERO, PABLO    MARTUCCI, EDGARDO O.    SUEÑOS SON 4     
   OTIS    FALERO, PABLO    GRALATTO, HECTOR C.    4 DE JULIO 7     
   GANESHA    FALERO, PABLO    AUSTA, CLAUDIO D.    HS. 9 DE JULIO 11     
   EL FLECHAZO    FALERO, PABLO    BUSTOS, MARCELO D.    ALEDANI (S.FE) 9     
   AQUILAS    FALERO, PABLO    PENNA, MARIANO A.    A. J. P. 2     
   DISCOBOL    FALERO, PABLO    LEYES, JAVIER D.    SANCHO 5     
   TEQUILA    FALERO, PABLO    CAREZZANA, SERGIO L.    SOY NICO (V.T.) 12     
   TETE SEATTLE    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    FUENTES, CARLOS C.    EL ALJIBE 12     
   ROMAN PRINCE    LEYES, MARIO    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    LOS LUISES 3     
   TAPINDY    LEYES, MARIO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 6     
   CHE ARRABALERO    MEDINA, MATIAS    RAMALLO, JONATAN    CELANOVA 11     
   TALENTO PUMA    NORIEGA, JUAN    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    DON YAYO 4     
   CANDIRU    NORIEGA, JUAN    ORTIZ, FACUNDO E.    LOS BICHITOS (V.M.) 2     
   MAMA CALL    NORIEGA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    LOS PATRIOS 8     
   MASTER OF ARTS    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 5     
   SCANDALOUS    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    MAYFLOWER 6     
   ISOTERICO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CAREZZANA, SERGIO L.    GRINGO ESTEBAN 13     
   RICHARD PARKER    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CACERES, CANDELARIO    EL CAMERUN 10     
   SO ASIATIC    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GOMEZ, GABRIEL N.    CURA CUM 4     
   BEYOND RECALL    ORTIZ, NICOLAS    OSTHEGUY, ANGELICA N.    EL LALO 3     
   NORTH PORT    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    ARGUELLO, MIGUEL A.    EL CRACK 5     
   EL SAFADO    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    MEDONE, JUAN J.    LA BICICLETA 11     
   VICTORIA NISTEL    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    AON, GUSTAVO O.    LIBANES (SL) 1     
   SEBI MORO    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    S. DE B. 9     
   DAY TOP    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    OYOLA, JOSE M.    OSCAR LUIS F. O. 12     
   COOL KID    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    FRENKEL S., G. J.    VICTORIA 4     
   ROND POINT    TORRES, ESTEBAN    REY, MANUEL S.    FRAN GIULI 3     
   SUN SPRINKLE    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    VILLAMARIN, JUAN J.    CHICHIN 1     
   SINALUNGA    YALET (H), J.    BONI, EUSONIO V.    C. A. B. 09 1     
   JOY REVOLUCIONARIA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    LA BIZNAGA 2     
   MY FRIDA KAHLO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    PEREZ, JOSE A.    PITINA 8     
   EL RETADOR    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LOS DE ARECO 7     
   ALEX SCAPE    MOREYRA, WILSON    MANZONE, JOSE E.    LUNA NEGRA (R.IV) 6     
   MUY AUTENTICO    MOREYRA, WILSON    LEGUIZA, ROGELIO L.    EL PULPO 4     
   RIO ESPERADO    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LA FRONTERA (MZA) 9     
   LE ROI    MOREYRA, WILSON    LABANCA, AGUSTIN O.    DEAR MAURI 11     
   PURA FIRMA    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    LA POMME 2     
   MILONGUERO    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    URDAGARAY, ALBERTO O.    PEDREL 4     
   PUNCH RYE    RUARTE, EDUARDO    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    CABEZA BLANCA (RIV) 7     
   SEASIDE TOWN    RUARTE, EDUARDO    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    HS. FUTURO 8     
   APOLONIO PLUS    RUARTE, EDUARDO    AYUB, RENE J.    DON FLORENTINO 5     
   EVROS    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    CAJAL, SERGIO D.    BINGO HORSE 11     
   VINDY    GONCALVES, F. L.    LABANCA, OMAR F.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 9     
   PISSIS    GONCALVES, F. L.    NIEVAS, JUAN C.    2 DE ABRIL 12     
   SOL DE ARECO    GONCALVES, F. L.    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    PERGAMINO 4     
   GUANAHANI    GONCALVES, F. L.    GONZALEZ, JOSE O.    HS. EL ANGEL DE VENECIA (LF) 5     
   GRITON INC    GONCALVES, F. L.    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    PACA - PACA 11     
   MALLOL    GONCALVES, F. L.    GONZALEZ, JOSE O.    HS. EL ANGEL DE VENECIA (LF) 7     
   GREEN MILL    GONCALVES, F. L.    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    MISTICA (AZ) 13     
   FABLED STORY    GONCALVES, F. L.    DIANDA, CESAR    MARI MAR 1     
   GIULITTA    GONCALVES, F. L.    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    DIEFERPA 2     
   SNIGGER    GONCALVES, F. L.    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    LA CUOTA 6     
   BAMB HARLAN    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    FIRMAMENTO 8     
   GARABITO    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    GARABO 10     
   ALGO MIO    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    MIHURA, ALFREDO E.    LA POMME 4     
   ES SICARIO    CALVENTE, F.    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    NUEVA IMAGEN 4     
   HAZMERREIR    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    BELSUN, ANTONIO G.    E. C. P. 1     
   CHE CANTOR    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    COUTO, JOSE O.    LAS BURBUJAS (VM) 7     
   FRIO ISLAND    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    COUTO, JOSE O.    EL VULCAN 10     
   BESO RUSO    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    COUTO, JOSE O.    EL GUANTE 6     
   INTENTADO    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    ACCOSANO, EDUARDO G.    WARNES CITY 9     
   GOTTOSO KEY    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    ACCOSANO, EDUARDO G.    DOÑA COTY 13     
   BABY LUCK    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    NUEVA IMAGEN 8     
   BIRDMAN    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    GLADES, ARMANDO C.    LOS AVENTUREROS (CBA) 5     
   PASION POR ESTO    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    TOLINCHO 9     
   CHICA CANALLA    PEREZ G., C.    CASCIA, FLORENTINO S.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 12     
   SAINT RUNNER    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    CORTINES 6     
   SIN CITY    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    NIEVAS, JUAN C.    SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 11     
   NASDAQ BOOM    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    TOLEDO, DEBORA C.    QUEEN DEBISS (AZ) 12     
   EL VIEJO OSO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    GONZALEZ, JOSE O.    HS. EL ANGEL DE VENECIA (LF) 4     
   CARNAVALERO KEY    BANEGAS, KEVIN    CASCO, IGNACIO M.    LOS AMIGOS DE JUAREZ (AZ) 3     
   BE GLAD    VALLE, MARTIN    RETAMOSO, FRANCO G.    S. R. L. (TDL) 1     
   BEJACITY    VALLE, MARTIN    MORALES, HUGO E.    EL GRAN FACUNDO 4     
   SOY MORITA    VALLE, MARTIN    AUSTA, CLAUDIO D.    HS. 9 DE JULIO 12     
   MUTAK BERRY    VALLE, MARTIN    DIANDA, CESAR    EL MADRUGON 9     
   DION RYE    VALLE, MARTIN    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MARCELO Y SERGIO 7     
   PLAY POKER    VALLE, MARTIN    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 13     
   CHE CLASICO    VELAZQUEZ, C.    FERRO, NICOLAS    M D P 4     
   HUOPA    VELAZQUEZ, C.    CALVO, EDGARDO DARIO    DON MATEO 1     
   DOÑA ESPINA    VELAZQUEZ, C.    RIVERO, ROQUE R.    SAN FRANCISCO (R.IV) 12     
   JUNGLE BOY    VELAZQUEZ, C.    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    PILO 11     
   BELLO PEONIO    CORREA, FRANCO    PEREZ, RAMON O.    DON RUBEN (VM) 13     
   JUMBALAYO    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    PASTOR, NESTOR F.    COLOR TANGO 13     
   MAGIC EXPRESS    BENITEZ V., JORGE R.    FERNANDEZ F., LUIS A.    VIEJO CELSO (S.FE) 5     
   CODIGO CIVIL    BENITEZ V., JORGE R.    TORRES, HORACIO J. A.    JUAN DEMETRIO 10     
   SIBELINO    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    PEDERNERA, JOSE L.    LAS TRES SEÑORITAS (BV) 3     
   QUE VIDAL BUENO    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    CAREZZANA, SERGIO L.    DON FLORENTINO 6     
   ANA LA LOCA    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    MORALES, HUGO E.    EL GRAN FACUNDO 12