Fecha : 21/01/2019      Hipodromo : PALERMO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   PERMISIVA    AGUIRRE, WALTER    AZCURRA, HUGO A.    GARABO 7     
   AMIGUITA CATA    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    DE LA CUESTA, GUILLERMO D.    CECILIA ANDREA 10     
   EXPRESS WINNER    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 2     
   INJECTED    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    AON, GUSTAVO O.    LIBANES (SL) 12     
   RIO GATEADO    BENITEZ, CARLOS    FUENTES, GUSTAVO J.    EL NEGRO (R.IV) 12     
   BORN IN THE RYE    CABRERA, ANIBAL    DE LA MATA, CARLOS A.    GRACIAS VIEJO (SFE) 2     
   WEB DUBAI    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    CAJAL, SERGIO D.    LE FRAGOLE 2     
   INCA SOLEADA    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    CASCIA, FLORENTINO S.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 7     
   CAUSALIDAD    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    INTRA, JOSE L.    CAMINE (VT) 10     
   FORTY MOROCHA    CARRIZO, PABLO    GERVASONI, HECTOR R.    EL REJUNTE 8     
   DOMINGO BUENO    CARRIZO, PABLO    ROLDAN, EDGARDO D.    SANTIAGUITO (V. M.) 14     
   CITY TOLO    CORIA, FACUNDO    MUÑOZ, LUIS A.    CUATRO BIGOTES (SL) 12     
   HOME FREE    CORIA, FACUNDO    IRIBARNE, PABLO N.    LAS 4 REINAS 14     
   UNITY    CORIA, FACUNDO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    LOS MAMINES 6     
   RED SURGE    CUNZ, RODRIGO    ARCANDO, FRANCISCO O.    EL CANTARO 13     
   SIDNEY SEITER    DA SILVA, JOSE    FERRO, NICOLAS    ROSUER 6     
   FROST FLOWER    DA SILVA, JOSE    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    RUBIO B. 8     
   DULCE LIZA    DA SILVA, JOSE    ALIANO, HUGO A.    MARTA - CARINA 11     
   WATCH THE RUNNER    DA SILVA, JOSE    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    EL ZONDA 13     
   SENTIMIENTO KEY    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    PEÑA, DIEGO    EL ALFALFAR 6     
   GETTING READY    FALERO, PABLO    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    VACACION 8     
   TOUCH THE SKY    FALERO, PABLO    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    VACACION 9     
   PLAY THE MATCH    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    LOS BETOS 6     
   INDISCIPLINADA    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    FREN, JAVIER A.    DESACI 7     
   HYDRANIX (BRZ)    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    STUD RDI 9     
   GURRUMIN    GIORGIS, ABEL    TARTARELLI, MARCELO A.    LA CUOTA 14     
   MADINGA    MEDINA, MATIAS    MEDINA, MIGUEL A. B.    BRISA MORENA (GCHU) 1     
   MAMA CALL    NORIEGA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    LOS PATRIOS 7     
   BERLINA    NORIEGA, JUAN    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    TRES ARMAS 8     
   LAKE BRIDGE    NORIEGA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    AMERICA 2     
   DI SARDEGNA    NUÑEZ, MARIO R.    LEGUIZA, ROGELIO L.    LAGO DE SOL 10     
   PRINCIPE STRIPES    OGER, JONATHAN    MEDINA, CARLOS A.    ST. EL MIGUELITO 4     
   PERFECT B    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    KAZAN 4     
   TIMARA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    SANTA INES 10     
   DON DESATINO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    TRIO 13     
   SICIREZZA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    4 DE JULIO 3     
   ONARA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    SANTA INES 8     
   KAMBARA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    SANTA INES 9     
   TAKE HEART    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    KAZAN 7     
   SAPUKAY    OSUNA, JOSE    CASCO, IGNACIO M.    SAN CRISTOBAL (AZ) 4     
   SEÑOR POPORIN    OSUNA, JOSE    MARINANGELI, MARCOS L.    PASO LOPEZ (AZ) 13     
   VENENO SAM    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    FAHLER, VICTOR H.    EL INICIO (GGUAY) 5     
   BUENA MANDARINA    QUILES, CRISTIAN    ILARIONE, OMAR    GUS - MAY - FER 8     
   ELECTRIC MIA    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    MARTUCCI, EDGARDO O.    LA EMINENCIA (R.IV) 10     
   SEBI MORO    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    S. DE B. 13     
   ASPIRATIONAL    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    TRIPLE ALLIANCE 6     
   TERGARYEN    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    FRENKEL S., G. J.    LA ADELAIDA 12     
   CACHT VAN    RICARDO, JORGE    RAMALLO, JONATAN    VICTORIANO 4     
   ABRU    RICARDO, JORGE    MOLINA, PEDRO E.    MI MARTINCITO 9     
   EL CAFRE    RICARDO, JORGE    CAROPRESE, ROBERTO R.    ADRIANCITO 12     
   PLAYA GRANDE KEY    RICARDO, JORGE    CASAL, MIGUEL A.    HS. DON BRUNO 5     
   TWITTER MAN    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    ROLDAN, JOSE A.    EL BUCHON 14     
   COLD PRIZE    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    ROLDAN, JOSE A.    EL BUCHON 4     
   SURGE RAFAELA    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MIRON, ATILIO A.    ENFANT`S GATE 10     
   LUIZ FELIPE    TORRES, ESTEBAN    ILARIONE, OMAR    JORGE MANAU (AZ) 12     
   PURE THE RYE    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MARTUCCI, EDGARDO O.    LA CROATA 4     
   ENDOMONDO    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 2     
   SANTUARIO    VILLAGRA, JUAN    VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G.    ST. DON ROQUE (SR) 14     
   GOLD IN DUBAI    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ARENAS, DANIEL O.    BABUCHA 7     
   LUCKY METIDO    VILLAGRA, JUAN    VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G.    DON JULIO (S. R.) 13     
   SUBLIME HUNTER    VILLAGRA, JUAN    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 5     
   AZAMARA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    QUEREUQUEN 6     
   CARLINA NISTEL    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    DAVILA, OSVALDO D.    LOS DAGO 3     
   LA GAIA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    LANDOLA, RODOLFO A.    LA QUEBRADA 7     
   DUEÑO DE ROMA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    BAR ROYAL (CBA) 5     
   TROPICANO    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    LANDOLA, RODOLFO A.    A. S. F. 6     
   LA DESCHAVADA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    LANDOLA, RODOLFO A.    CHIPI RACING 8     
   COOL KID    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    FRENKEL S., G. J.    VICTORIA 2     
   OPPEGARD    CABRERA, LUCIANO    LARROQUE, JULIO F.    RIO ARECO (VT) 14     
   BONDUKA    MOREYRA, WILSON    CAROPRESE, ROBERTO R.    ADRIANCITO 9     
   DESIGN D`AUTORE    MOREYRA, WILSON    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    S. DE B. 12     
   ON THE ROCKS (BRZ)    MOREYRA, WILSON    MARSIGLIA, ANTONIO H.    BEVERLY HILLS 4     
   ABENAKI    MOREYRA, WILSON    CASCIA (H), JULIO C.    S. DE B. 6     
   GLENDULLAN    MOREYRA, WILSON    MERLI, AURELIO F.    LA KUKENES (V.T) 2     
   DOCTORA OLI    MOREYRA, WILSON    MARTINEZ, EDILIO R.    VILLA MAZZA 3     
   CHE IRLANDES    MOREYRA, WILSON    INTRA, JOSE L.    CAMINE (VT) 13     
   DANCE PRINCESS    MOREYRA, WILSON    OURAL, JUAN D.    ABU - MANZA 11     
   TIA CARI    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    DURE, DARIO S.    HS. LOS JACINTOS 1     
   SOY INDIANO    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    DURE, DARIO S.    HS. LOS JACINTOS 2     
   TAURIEL    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    IONADI, JOSE A.    MALU (VM) 10     
   EVA GARCIA    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    IONADI, JOSE A.    GADE 11     
   QUE BIG BANG    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    IONADI, JOSE A.    GERONIMO (VGUAY) 4     
   ACARAMELADO KEY    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    MARQUEZ, JUAN A.    J. A. M. (S.FE) 4     
   CHE PICANTE    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    MENTUCCI, FABIO H.    CHEMECO (R.IV) 14     
   BALI DANCER    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    PEREZ, DARIO J. J.    NICANOR (GGUAY) 7     
   STOP SHOPPING MARIA    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    PEREZ, DARIO J. J.    NICANOR (GGUAY) 8     
   SPEED OF LIFE    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    ST. HS. DON ALBERTO (CHI) 7     
   GRAN CALIOPE    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    TRIUNVIRATO 6     
   TEN FEET    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    PUERARI D., MILTON D.    NOELI SOLEDAD 11     
   GLORIOSA LOLA    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GARRIDO, MARTIN M.    EL 26 11     
   BENJAMIN BLACK    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    DOS ESTRELLAS 2     
   LET HER GO    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    EL PULPO 3     
   PARISIA    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GARRIDO, MARTIN M.    ANGELA ZULEMA 10     
   JEAN BOY    GONCALVES, F. L.    HADWEH A., MOFID    BUENOS AIRES 5     
   JAZZ DAY    GONCALVES, F. L.    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    FIRMAMENTO 7     
   ISLANDINA    GONCALVES, F. L.    CABRERA, JAVIER E.    EL KAISER (R. IV) 9     
   ALAMALHUA    GONCALVES, F. L.    DUGGAN, LUIS J.    LOS PATRIOS 11     
   CALL TO DUTY    GONCALVES, F. L.    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    EL PULPO 12     
   PIPI DON    GONCALVES, F. L.    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    JUANITO`S 13     
   EL SINOPTICO    GONCALVES, F. L.    MARTINEZ, AMARO J.    LOS EUCALIPTUS (VGUAY) 14     
   BOLT CAT    GONCALVES, F. L.    DE LA CAL, L. J.    EL PENDORCHO VIEJO (TAN) 6     
   VALIDA PRINCESA    GONCALVES, F. L.    TADEI, EDUARDO C.    DON YAYO 8     
   SEGWAY    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    SIELE, GUSTAVO A.    DE NOVELA 6     
   EL DOCTORADO    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    MIHURA, ALFREDO E.    LA POMME 13     
   SADLER`S KEY    CALVENTE, F.    RETRIVO, FACUNDO    EL GALLO RETRIVO 6     
   FIRE IN YOUR SHOES    JORGE PERALTA,    PONCE DE LEON, A.    GUI - BET (AZ) 13     
   LIVE IN TEXAS    JORGE PERALTA,    BENAVIDEZ, RAMIRO A.    LA VICTORIOSA 14     
   ELEPANTS    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    ACCOSANO, EDUARDO G.    FERRE 2     
   ERENA    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    TRADICION 9     
   MISTER KEY    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    ACCOSANO, EDUARDO G.    MARCA BORRADA (CDU) 13     
   DIANA NOBLEZA    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    FREN, JAVIER A.    HS. LA NOBLEZA (R.IV) 1     
   NUEVA RECETA    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    GONZALEZ, ANTONIO    DON YAYO 10     
   ATLANTICO SUR    PAEZ, ALEXIS    BORTULE, NESTOR A.    LOS LAPACHOS (S. FE) 2     
   CARAMELUSA    PAEZ, ALEXIS    LANDOLA, RODOLFO A.    EL CARTUJO 11     
   PUNCH POPEA    VAI, LUIS    PIGHIN, LEONARDO P.    LM 1930 (RFA) 3     
   FOREST GUN    VAI, LUIS    GERVASONI, DIONISIO M.    DON CACHO (CDU) 14     
   FAROLITA EVA    ASCONIGA, MARIA    RAMALLO, JONATAN    C. S. N. E. 3     
   RUBYGATE    ASCONIGA, MARIA    BONI, EUSONIO V.    LOS CHICOS 14     
   LIONA DANCER    ASCONIGA, MARIA    MEDINA, CARLOS A.    ENFANT`S GATE 9     
   DON IDEALISTA    ASCONIGA, MARIA    MORALES, HUGO E.    EL GRAN FACUNDO 2     
   FLASH CUMINONGO    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    GLADES, ARMANDO C.    NEUQUEN 4     
   CLEMENTE RAFAEL    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    MARILDA (S.FE) 6     
   MORE THAN BEAUTY    SINIANI, EMILIANO    LACOSTE, HECTOR P.    CRISTAL (TAN) 8     
   MIENTRAS ESTE    SINIANI, EMILIANO    HERNANDEZ, FRANCO G.    FRANCO Y MARCOS 14     
   IL COLOSSEO    SINIANI, EMILIANO    MARTINEZ, AMARO J.    DON TANCHO 5     
   ESPIRITU INFORMANTE    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    SPANDRIO, D. E.    NO SOY FIJA (GGCHU) 10     
   TEMERARIO LEE    PEREZ G., C.    FLORES, FERNANDO R.    LA YANGONEA (GGUAY) 14     
   ROMAN REBELLE    TELLO E., LEONARDO    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    LA SORTIJA 4     
   NIA RYE    TELLO E., LEONARDO    CARDON, RICARDO A.    SALA DE GUARDIA 1     
   SAMPLER    LA PALMA, MARTIN    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    ALFONSINA SOLEDAD 13     
   GOLOSA FORT    LA PALMA, MARTIN    BENITEZ, JACINTO R.    CAPRICORNIO 1     
   ALMEDHA    LA PALMA, MARTIN    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    SANTA INES 10     
   HOLY TALA    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    TOLINCHO 7     
   LA LOCA ANTONIA    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    PEREZ, DARIO J. J.    EL 26 10     
   INTENSE DREAM    VALLE, MARTIN    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    MOTTAFOLONE 1     
   CALBESIA    VALLE, MARTIN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    FACUNDITO 9     
   BEJACITY    VALLE, MARTIN    MORALES, HUGO E.    EL GRAN FACUNDO 2     
   INVENTIVA EXPRESS    VALLE, MARTIN    BONI, EUSONIO V.    LOS CHICOS 3     
   BORBOLETINHA    VALLE, MARTIN    AFFRE, RODOLFO H.    EL WING 10     
   DACIO    VALLE, MARTIN    GERVASONI, DIONISIO M.    DON CACHO (CDU) 14     
   TAFI DEL VALLE    VALLE, MARTIN    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    EL CHUCHI (AZ) 5     
   TOCANDO AL FRENTE    VALLE, MARTIN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    ROSUER 13     
   PLEBEYO FANFA    MARTINEZ, ELIAS    CARDOSO, OMAR A.    FAMILY (AZ) 14     
   PECHERSKY    VELAZQUEZ, C.    DULOM, JORGE R.    ROSUER 5     
   EXPERIENCIA DOLCE    VELAZQUEZ, C.    PEREZ, HUGO M.    DON ARMANDO 3     
   PLUCKY GIRL    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    IRIARTE, EDGARDO H.    MARTINA 11     
   EMPERADOR LAKE    CORREA, FRANCO    DOMINICI, MIGUEL A.    ELCIDES (R.IV) 4     
   JUNE MOON    GIMENEZ, FLORENCIA    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    JORGE DE ATUCHA 8     
   INCA HAZE    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    AZCURRA, HUGO A.    GARABO 7     
   GATINHA    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    CERVANTES, ARMANDO R.    LOS PIBES (RAF) 11     
   ROSAMANIA    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    CASCO, IGNACIO M.    ARCO IRIS 8     
   TARSINO    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    PEDERNERA, JOSE L.    LAS TRES SEÑORITAS (BV) 13     
   J BE SHE    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    HS. SANTA ANA 10     
   CALENTON    GARCIA, RAMIRO    BUONOCORE, RICARDO    CREMA AMERICANA 5     
   RELAX BABY    GARCIA, RAMIRO    CAROPRESE, ROBERTO R.    HANKA (AZ) 1