Fecha : 19/07/2019      Hipodromo : PALERMO

Ejemplar Jockey Cuidador Caballeriza Carrera    
   ABANDERADA RYE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    COSTA, EDUARDO M.    REY DE CORAZONES 3     
   ADIOS MUCHACHOS    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    GALLARDO, EDGAR D.    HEREDERO 5     
   ALL THE NIGHT    LACORTE, NESTOR    CIRNIGLIARO, JOSE F.    ALMAFUERTE 10     
   ANDAZ    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    MOULIA, JORGE A.    CIUDAD DE AMIGOS 5     
   ANGEL DEL TALA    DIESTRA (H), PEDRO    TORINO (H), JUAN M.    LA TORTA FRITA 8     
   ARRABIATA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    HS. POZO DE LUNA 10     
   ATTRACTIVE GEM    FALERO, PABLO    DUGGAN, LUIS J.    EL TREBOL 6     
   BAR Y PISTA    PILIERO, SERGIO    GODETTI, LAZARO R.    EL NEGRO (PNA) 11     
   BERRY PRESS    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    KOT, MARIO A.    ST. STA. MARGARITA 7     
   BINDI    COSTA, JUAN    BUSTOS, MARCELO D.    HS. BUENAVENTURA 9     
   BLUEGRASS PALOMA    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    FOREVER TANGO 9     
   BUEN BAZIANO    GARCIA, RAMIRO    ALI, JAIME M.    MARIO Y SERGIO 11     
   CALIFORNIA GIRL    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ROSSI, DIEGO H.    ALNITAK 3     
   CAUSALIDAD    MOREYRA, WILSON    INTRA, JOSE L.    CAMINE (VT) 3     
   CHE PORTERA    TELLO E., LEONARDO    MARINO, CARLOS A    DON ANTONIO 3     
   CLAIREMONT    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    LA CUOTA 10     
   CODI CHOPERA    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    PANET, FERNANDO C.    EL ENRIQUE (SR) 1     
   CREEVY    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    GODOY, CARLOS    J. P. S. 10     
   CRUCIGRAMA    NORIEGA, LUCAS    MARTUCCI, EDGARDO P.    DEL CENTRAL 6     
   DADO COQUETO    GIORGIS, ABEL    CHAVES, JOSE R.    EL CHICO (SR) 5     
   DEVDAN    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GERVASONI, DIONISIO M.    EL TURCO (GGUAY) 11     
   DOCTOR BEST    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GONZALEZ, ANTONIO    LA PECANERA 4     
   DOCTORA OLI    FALERO, PABLO    MARTINEZ, EDILIO R.    VILLA MAZZA 3     
   DON JAQUE    VELAZQUEZ, C.    CORDOBA, IGNACIO I.    EL COMITE 4     
   DON RAPAZ    NORIEGA, LUCAS    HADWEH A., MOFID    EL GRAN ROBERT (AZ) 4     
   DRA BELEN    AGUIRRE, WALTER    LAGNEAUX OLVI, ARACELI    LAS BANDERITAS 1     
   EASTERN BREEZE    MEDINA, JESUS    MEDINA, PEDRO A.    MI TURQUITO (GCHU) 1     
   EDISON PARK    CASTRO, ALEXIS    VALLINA, MIGUEL A.    EL MONO 10     
   EL PINGUINO    GONCALVES, F. L.    FLORES, FERNANDO R.    ESTACION SOL (GGUAY) 5     
   EL RETADOR    GONCALVES, F. L.    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    EL GRINGO (CBA) 4     
   ELEGANTE CHICO    JORGE PERALTA,    PEREZ, JOSE A.    BLANCA CHICA 10     
   ENOUGH SAID    GONCALVES, F. L.    GARCES, RODOLFO A.    14 DE JULIO 8     
   ESPIA    VAI, LUIS    MOLINA, PEDRO E.    RODY (TUC) 11     
   EVO GUERRERO    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    RAMALLO, JONATAN    C. S. N. E. 10     
   FADEL    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    SCARLATUDIZ, FRANCISCO R.    MONTE VAQUERO (RIV) 11     
   FLASH CUMINONGO    TORRES, ESTEBAN    GLADES, ARMANDO C.    NEUQUEN 11     
   FLASH PLAYER    NORIEGA, LUCAS    MUÑOZ, LUIS A.    EL PEREJIL (SL) 5     
   FORASTERA STAR    LA PALMA, MARTIN    BENITEZ, JACINTO R.    CAPRICORNIO 1     
   FRENCH BEACH    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    EL GUSY 7     
   FRENCH CRACK    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    EL GUSY 1     
   FURIOSA LAD    CARRIZO, PABLO    LOPEZ, ALBERTO M.    1912 9     
   GALA KAL    ARAGONE, PABLO    ARAGONE, PABLO F.    CHAITEN 1     
   GANGI    NORIEGA, LUCAS    PERIGA, DARIO C.    LAS 3 SEMILLAS (SR) 2     
   GIOVANNELLA    MOREYRA, WILSON    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    RUBIO B. 1     
   GRACIAS MARCELA    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    ACCOSANO, EDUARDO G.    DONKEY SMALL 8     
   GRAN PITURRO    PALACIOS, MAURO A.    ALIANO, HUGO A.    VICTORIA 2     
   GRANDE CONDOR    NORIEGA, LUCAS    TARTAGLIA, NICOLAS    CUMENEYEN 10     
   HARE UN AMBITO    CARRIZO, PABLO    DIAZ, MIGUEL A.    JERBE (CBA) 4     
   HAT PARTY    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE J.    ALMA NEGRA (GCHU) 5     
   HONEY MONEY    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    DIEFERPA 5     
   HOT ROY    GONCALVES, F. L.    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    LA VIZCAINA (AZ) 2     
   IN WHATSAPP    MOREYRA, WILSON    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 4     
   ITALPARK    COSTA, JUAN    MOREIRA, ANGEL E.    EL MONUMENTAL (VT) 5     
   JAPOCK    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    MOSSI, JUAN A.    LINTON 11     
   JOY REVOLUCIONARIA    FALERO, PABLO    CAFERE, MIGUEL A.    LA CELESTE 7     
   JUSTA CAUSA    RUARTE, EDUARDO    GAITAN, LUCAS F.    EST. MARIANA EVA 8     
   LA CAOBA    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    MORALES, RODOLFO F.    HS. UNICORNIO 6     
   LA LIMEÑITA    BARROSO, FABRICIO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    TRES MARIAS 7     
   LE CHAMUYA    CASTRO, ALEXIS    VILLA, FABRIZIO    ST. HS. LOS DESAGUES 6     
   LICINIUS    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    DIEFERPA 4     
   LINEADO    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LA PRIMAVERA 10     
   LUCHENTI    MARINHAS, ANDREA    MARINHAS, JOSE J.    SAUCE GRANDE 11     
   MAESTRA COCA    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    AON, GUSTAVO O.    MIS REINAS 6     
   MANUCA ROSALINA    AGUIRRE, WALTER    LAGNEAUX OLVI, ARACELI    EL AZULGRANA 7     
   MARTINASCA    MOREYRA, WILSON    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    RUBIO B. 8     
   MISTERIOSA LADY    GONCALVES, F. L.    GERVASONI, DIONISIO M.    EL TURCO (GGUAY) 6     
   MOON OF THE CITY    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    COMALAL 7     
   MOROCHA SALVAJE    GIORGIS, ABEL    DIAZ, RICARDO D.    ESEERREEFE 9     
   MOUKAHLA    LA PALMA, MARTIN    PARENTE, DERLIS R.    DON MINGO (VGUAY) 5     
   MUY EXPUESTO    LEONARDO, JOSE    HARDT, MARGARITA C.    EL LAZO (GGCHU) 10     
   MYSTERY GOLD    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    BUSTAMANTE, H. D.    LA AMISTAD S. A. (BV) 11     
   NATURAL BLUES    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    CAFERE, MIGUEL A.    LA ISOLINA (R.IV) 4     
   NESPRESSO    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 4     
   NI SE HABLAN    ASCONIGA, MARIA    MOSSI, JUAN A.    EL ASTURIANO 9     
   OPIUM BOY    TELLO E., LEONARDO    TAGLIORETTE, RUBEN H.    EILEEN (SR) 5     
   OPTIMIST K    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    PALACIOS, NICOLAS    C. A. R. 10     
   ORIETA    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    CASTRO, MARTIN    LA CLARITA (VGUAY) 9     
   ORNELLA STRIPES    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LAS CANARIAS 6     
   PARTY FAST    LA PALMA, MARTIN    BENITEZ, JACINTO R.    CAPRICORNIO 3     
   POTRI TORO    VILLAGRA, JUAN    VELAZCO, MIGUEL A. J.    MARTA - CARINA 2     
   PRIDE SLAM    DOMINGUEZ, LEANDRO    GILES, MARIANO    ZOE (AZ) 11     
   PUNTAGIOBBE    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    CAMPORA, ANGEL R.    VALLE MARIA (PNA) 11     
   PURA FELICIDAD    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    LAZARO, HECTOR M.    TRES MARIA (LP) 9     
   QUEEN MILAGROSA    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    SABADELL, RUBEN D.    EL BOTANICO 6     
   RANDALL D KEY    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    RIVERO, ROQUE R.    SAN FRANCISCO (R.IV) 5     
   RECIT GHAN    RIVAROLA, JUAN    CABELLO, ANDRES I.    POCHITO 6     
   ROMAN OAK    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    GARABO 4     
   ROMAN RAZA    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    BUONOCORE, RICARDO    TUTTI FRUTI 1     
   RUBIO PAMPA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    FERRERO, EMILIANO N.    LA LOMA 11     
   RUE CHAMBIGES    FRANCO, LUCIANO    MAURO GARCIA,    C 4 7     
   RUTA DEL VINO    NORIEGA, LUCAS    LAZZARO, RUBEN O.    MI LOCO 3     
   RYLAND    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GEUNA, MATEO G.    HS. ALTOS DE GODEKEN 2     
   SALTO EN ALTO    CARRIZO, PABLO    MIHURA, ALFREDO E.    LA POMME 10     
   SEÑORA PELETERA    JORGE PERALTA,    PAGANTI, PEDRO F.    LA CANTINA I I (AZ) 3     
   SILVETTE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GAUNA, EDGARDO A.    MALALA 6     
   SIMPLY GREAT    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CERVANTES, JOSE L.    ANGELITO (TUC) 4     
   SOUTH STORM    VELAZQUEZ, C.    LOPEZ, ALBERTO M.    1912 11     
   STAR OPTION    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    GOMEZ, NESTOR D.    LOS AUDACES 2     
   STAY BENDITO    LA PALMA, MARTIN    GUERRERO, PABLO G.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 4     
   STEVIE SANTI (CHI)    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN JAVIER    DOS ESTRELLAS 10     
   STORM BUENO    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    RETRIVO, FACUNDO    EL GALLO RETRIVO 2     
   SURGE RAFAELA    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    MIRON, ATILIO A.    ENFANT`S GATE 3     
   TEN O NINE    CASTRO, ALEXIS    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR S.    MOROVE 9     
   TRUE FAITH    JORGE PERALTA,    PEREZ, JOSE A.    ALE - BO (AZUL) 4     
   UNICA AMIGUITA    GONCALVES, F. L.    SERENO, GUSTAVO A.    HS. LA GRINGA 9     
   UNIVERSAL    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    PANET, FERNANDO C.    DOÑA OLGA (SR) 11     
   UNKIMBA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    SUAREZ, JOSE E.    MAMA VIEJA (AZ) 10     
   VALE MUCHO    NORIEGA, LUCAS    FREN, JAVIER A.    DON YAYO 1     
   VICTORY AWARD    NORIEGA, LUCAS    TARTAGLIA, NICOLAS    CUMENEYEN 9     
   VUELTA AL ERROR    GIORGIS, ABEL    TARTARELLI, MARCELO A.    EL ANDARIEGO (AZ) 11     
   ZAHIRA    LA PALMA, MARTIN    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    BATACAZO (TAN) 6