avatar
386 Usuarios conectados
logo revista palermo
Lunes a Viernes de 09 a 15 hs. - Teléfonos (11):
4331-6514 - 4331-5627
Correo electrónico:
informacion@revistapalermo.com.ar
:: Usuarios Registrados ::

Registrarse
Olvido su contraseña?
hipķdromo
hipÃŗdromo

Fecha : 23/02/2017      Hipodromo : LA PLATA

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   ADORADA PATO    ROMAN, JULIAN    MAROZZI, ALEJANDRO O.    DI CARLO 14     
   AKI MIRAME    VILLAGRA, JUAN    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    EL ZONDA 6     
   ALL INCLUSIVE    GONCALVES, F. L.    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    APOCALIPSIS 11     
   ALTICHIERO    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    JUAREZ, ALDO O.    CASITA MIA 9     
   AMARONE    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    REMUZZI, GASTON L.    EL RAYO 14     
   AMPLIFICADO    JORGE PERALTA,    PIGHIN, LEONARDO P.    MILENARIA 9     
   ANDALUZA LADINA    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    PIANA, ANGEL A.    GAUCHITO GIL 14     
   APOLO CRIT    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ----------,    LA DOMINGA 4     
   ARACOELI    SANDOVAL, CARLOS    ADDATI, OMAR V.    MARIVA 8     
   ART DUCHESS    BARRIOS, A.    BENESPERI, JUAN M.    ME- FE- DA- THI 9     
   ASESI    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    PIANA, ANGEL A.    HS. M. & M. S. A. 7     
   ASTRO DEL ATLANTICO    AGUIRRE, WALTER    GARCIA, VICTOR A.    DARK HORSE 11     
   AUTOR MATERIAL    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    CAVALLARO, ORLANDO R.    MOQUEHUA (AZ) 9     
   BACK FOR YOU    QUILES, CRISTIAN    RAMALLO, JONATAN    CASALETTO 10     
   BEAUTY MONI    ROMAN, JULIAN    ARRATE, FABIAN G.    LOS 4 LOCOS (R.IV) 13     
   BELL HART INC    JOSE GOMEZ,    CORA, JUAN I.    LA FLORENTINA 8     
   BLACK EYED SUSAN    X.X.    LERDA, FACUNDO N.    EL DISTINTO 8     
   BLINDING NIGHT    ASCONIGA, MARIA    MANSILLA, JORGE B.    LA PERSEVERANCIA 14     
   BUDDHA ROCK    FERREYRA, FEDERICO E.    TORRES, HORACIO J. A.    HS. DILU 13     
   CADOGAN HALL    CORRALES, FRANCISCO    GAITAN, LUCAS F.    EST. MARIANA EVA 11     
   CALCAREO    GOMEZ, ORLANDO    PASTOR, NESTOR F.    VILLA CERINI (VGUAY) 3     
   CAMINO Y PIEDRA    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    ARISTEGUI, JOSE M.    PARAJE VICTORIA 2     
   CAMPANO TIN    HAHN, GONZALO    ----------,    VICTORIANO 3     
   CANDI LEJOS    STOPPINI, LUIS    LANZILLOTTA, RAUL A.    LOS INMORTALES (AZL) 12     
   CANDY FREE    PAREDES, LUCIANO    ANGLAT, ROBERTO O.    25 DE ABRIL (AZ) 8     
   CARAMBA LETAL    CABRERA, LUCIANO    BONGIORNO, BRAIAN L.    GRAN LUCIO (AZ) 10     
   CERRO SLEEPING    PAIZ, JAVIER    PAIZ, MIGUEL A.    EL PUESTERITO (TAN) 5     
   CHAMUYO CAT    CONDICIONAL,    HOURCADE, ABEL    DON NINO (AZ) 5     
   CHE PLATEADO    VELAZQUEZ, C.    PANADERO, JOSE L.    HS. MI GRAN SUEŅO (DOL) 2     
   CHEAPSIDE    HAHN, GONZALO    GARCIA, VICTOR A.    E. A. B. 1     
   CHIARA BOLD    STOPPINI, LUIS    CAROL, LUIS F.    ADAULI 1     
   CHINO SALVAJE    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    CORREA, ALBERTO R.    SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 4     
   CHISPEANTE    GONCALVES, F. L.    JURI, ELIAS E.    GON - CA (AZ) 13     
   CITY VARIADA    PILIERO, SERGIO    MAYOLA, PABLO N.    RIO ARECO (VT) 1     
   COMPARTIDO CHAMP    ROMAN, JULIAN    GIACCIO, OMAR A.    EL MAGUI 12     
   CON ESTIRPE    RICARDO, JORGE    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    VER DE LEJOS 11     
   CONSUMIDORA    X.X.    CORTEZ, JOSE A.    ST. HS. LOS CRIADORES 14     
   COTERRANEO    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    JUAREZ, ALDO O.    EL CANARIO (CBA) 13     
   COUNTESS MAJESTIC    VAI, LUIS    LOYOLA, SILVIO R.    JUVENTUD 9     
   CRAZY EIGHT    LEYES, MARIO    CASCO, ALFREDO E.    LA CRUZ (AZ) 7     
   CRAZY RYE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    FRENKEL S., G. J.    LOBOS 11     
   DANCING FOR KILL    ORTIZ, NICOLAS    ITURREZ, CLAUDIO    CORSA KIND (DOL) 12     
   DANGIER    CABRERA, ANIBAL    LOZA, MARIO A. S.    ORDEN Y PROGRESO 4     
   DEEP STACK    LEYES, MARIO    CABRAL, DANIEL D.    CUMENEYEN 6     
   DELICADO NETO    BARRIOS, A.    ADDATI, OMAR V.    THE GENERAL 12     
   DEMASIADO TARDE    HAHN, GONZALO    JUAREZ, ALDO O.    GEMELOS 9     
   DIOSA PLATEADA    HERNANDEZ, CARLOS    ARRATE, FABIAN G.    EVANGELINA 13     
   DOMINGO BUDDHA    GOMEZ, DIEGO    BONI, EUSONIO V.    EL RAYO 12     
   DOMINUS    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    BAUSTIAN, RICARDO    HANKA (AZUL) 13     
   EL ANIMAL    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GUTHMANN, JEAN L.    BOCA PAILA (AZ) 3     
   EL GRAN TAHIEL    RIVERO, ANTONIO    PARISI, LUCIANO J.    DE GALERA 4     
   EL PENDEX    VILLAGRA, JUAN    GAITAN, LUCAS F.    STA. ELENA 7     
   EL VALENTINO    VAI, LUIS    PEREZ, SERGIO F.    GARABO 11     
   ELECTRIC ROYAL    SANDOVAL, CARLOS    BLAIOTTA, JORGE L.    LOS TAMARISCOS 3     
   ENERGIVIT    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    FERNANDEZ, MARTIN E.    BOCA PAILA (AZ) 1     
   ESPOSA DE ORO    DAVANCENS, R.    NUŅEZ, PEDRO F.    5 EZQUINAS 2     
   ETERNA ROSITA    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    FERNANDEZ, BAUTISTA J.    BEVA - ALCA 14     
   FACEGIRL (BRZ)    X.X.    CORA, JUAN I.    LA PELADILLA 6     
   FIJADISIMO    X.X.    ANGLAT, ROBERTO O.    GREAT KINGS 9     
   FLORENTINA STORM    STOPPINI, LUIS    ACHA, HECTOR M.    LOS ACHA 14     
   FORAJIDO LAKE    BLANCO, RODRIGO    DULOM, JORGE R.    EL DESQUITE 4     
   FRENCH EXPLOSIVO    FERREIRA P., EMILIANO    GIACCIO, OMAR A.    PORVENIR 13     
   FUSIBLE    MOREYRA, WILSON    FERNANDEZ, LUCAS M.    DON ISMAEL (CBA) 3     
   GATURRO KEY    BLANCO, RODRIGO    DULOM, JORGE R.    EL ALFALFAR 3     
   GENIO DE LA VICTORIA    HAHN, GONZALO    KOWALSKI, J. M.    DON RUBEN (AZUL) 7     
   GIACOMETTA    ASCONIGA, MARIA    MONDAZZI, EDGARDO A.    ELSIE 8     
   GITANO GUAPO    MEDINA, MATIAS    GOROSITO, WALTER A.    EL GRUŅON 10     
   GLORIOSO LEON    FRANCO A., MIGUEL    CACERES, JOSE A.    EL PULPO 9     
   GO KATRINA    VILLAGRA, RAUL    GIAMMATOLO, NORBERTO O.    PAMPA Y MAR 8     
   GRAGANO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    PLAZA IRLANDA 10     
   GRAN AMERICANO    GONCALVES, F. L.    PRICOLO, GUILLERMO H.    DON ORLANDO I I I 9     
   GRAN ROLANDA    DELLI Q., IGNACIO    NUŅEZ, PEDRO F.    LOS DE ATRAS (DOL) 5     
   GRANT EL LOCO    FERREYRA, FEDERICO E.    ALONSO, JUAN C.    MI Y GU (AZ) 2     
   GREAT FANTASY    MORUA, ANIBAL    SANGUINETTI, CLEBER R.    RENAN Y DIEGO 1     
   GRINGO BALDEADO    FERNANDEZ, J. L.    ELIDA FERNANDEZ,    MI FAMILIA 9     
   GUCHITO    X.X.    GOMEZ D. LA V., M.    PAPA FITO 12     
   HALCON BLANCO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    BEARZOTTI, LEANDRO    EL MERIDIANO 9     
   HAT CHOCOLATE    RICARDO, JORGE    SERENO, GUSTAVO A.    ROQUE PEREZ 4     
   HILL PIRAŅA    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    MAROZZI, ALEJANDRO O.    DI CARLO 13     
   HIPER PERFECCION    MATURAN, WALTER    JAIME, JORGE G.    FLO - MA - LO (SR) 14     
   HONOR A MI HERMANO    DELLI Q., MATIAS    ALZOGARAY, NESTOR R.    EL DESTINO (AZ) 4     
   I GOTTA FEELING    HAHN, GONZALO    HAHN, NICOLAS    EL ASTURIANO 14     
   ILUSO CHICO    AVENDAŅO, MIGUEL    BUCHELER, MARCELA R.    MA - RO (AZ) 9     
   IMAGINE IT    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    SAMBUCETI, ATILIO    4 DE AGOSTO 4     
   IMPORTANT LORD    JURI, FABIAN    BONI, EUSONIO V.    EL CARTUJO 12     
   INNE FIELD    X.X.    GUTHMANN, JEAN L.    AGUS 4     
   IRURTZUN    OSUNA, JOSE    SARASUA, HORACIO D.    DOS VASCOS 2     
   ISAKSON    SOTELO, PABLO    TOCCI, HUGO D.    CASTELGRANDE 3     
   ITZEL CHICA    AVENDAŅO, MIGUEL    BUCHELER, MARCELA R.    MA - RO (AZ) 1     
   JACKMAN    VILLAGRA, JUAN    TOLEDO, JOSE L.    STA. ELENA 3     
   JUNIOR MI REY    VILLAGRA, RAUL    CASTIŅEIRA, OSCAR R.    OS- MAR 7     
   KARATECA SKY    GOMEZ, ORLANDO    GOROSITO, WALTER A.    EL CHACO 14     
   KEGRACIA    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    CAMPELO, LEONARDO G.    VALLE AZUL 9     
   KIKI TO CAP    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    MOLINA, LUIS O.    SAN FRANCISCO (R.IV) 7     
   KING MISTRY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    OLIVERA, ALFREDO O.    HS. AVANTI 7     
   KING OF ASHES    PILIERO, SERGIO    TOLEDO, ANIBAL L.    DON ELBIO (AZ) 3     
   KROTENKO    PRESA, DANIEL    ANRIQUEZ, GERONIMO F.    ARFE 5     
   LA JOSE SAM    FERREIRA P., EMILIANO    LOPEZ, JOSE L.    DEYANIRA 1     
   LA JUGARRETA    AGUIRRE, WALTER    SAN MILLAN, ROXANA M.    MAR Y MAR 8     
   LA REVELADA    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    GUASCO, LUCAS A.    LA PECANERA 8     
   LA SANDUNGUERA    RUARTE, EDUARDO    GAITAN, LUCAS F.    EST. MARIANA EVA 6     
   LADY RAHY    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    KOWALSKI, J. M.    HS. LA FAUSTINA 1     
   LAGO DE FORLI    GARCIA, LUCAS N.    GERHART, MIGUEL ANGEL    LA ARQUITECTA 12     
   LAJAMINA    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    MOYANO, JUAN J.    EL RAPI (V. M.) 14     
   LAKE TAKES OVER    SAEZ, GASTON    FERNANDEZ, MARTIN E.    BOCA PAILA (AZ) 4     
   LE DOUCENT    ROMAN, JULIAN    PARISI, LUCIANO J.    LAS ISLAS 11     
   LELELE LIZARD    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    MEDINA, MARCOS A.    ST. DON ROQUE (SR) 1     
   LINDA POUPEE    RIVERO, ANTONIO    MONDAZZI, EDGARDO A.    ELSIE 1     
   LOVELY DOVEY    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    CORA, JUAN I.    LA PELADILLA 11     
   LUCKY BAY    PIREZ, J.    DOMINGUEZ, MARCELO L.    FLOR Y NICO 14     
   LUNA LUMINOSA    AGUIRRE, WALTER    GARCIA, VICTOR A.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 6     
   MAK SPEEDWAY    FERNANDEZ, J. L.    ELIDA FERNANDEZ,    DECANO ORIENTAL (Mē) 3     
   MALEVA D`ORO    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    PINEDO C., ESTEBAN O.    SAN JORGE 8     
   MARIELMA    MEDINA, MATIAS    ALEGRE, ANIBAL    LOS TAUROS S. A. 14     
   MASSPINT    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    TOLEDO, JOSE L.    TITI OSCURO 1     
   MATRERA SKY    VALLE, NICOLAS    GAINLE, JOSE M.    EL HINDU 2     
   MAYBE K    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    SANGUINETTI, CLEBER R.    LA NUMERO 22 7     
   MI TIGRESA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GUTHMANN, JEAN L.    DON CRISTOBAL (AZ) 1     
   MIMICHA BAM    DIESTRA (H), PEDRO    RIOS, MATIAS A.    CHAQUEŅO 5     
   MIRROR DANCE    CABRERA, ANIBAL    PASINI, GONZALO    LA SICILIANA (AZ) 7     
   MISHKA EVA    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    RAMALLO, JONATAN    C. S. N. E. 6     
   MISSION TOAST    LEYES, MARIO    BROWN, CRISTIAN    PARES TENGO 13     
   MITICO KING    COMAS, LUIS    QUINTANA, MAXIMILIANO A.    LA PASTORA 7     
   MODELO WELLS    JOSE GONZALEZ,    MACHICOTE, JULIO C.    DELFINA (DOL) 5     
   MONTE AMBOTO    GONCALVES, F. L.    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    PUEY 10     
   MORASINITA    SOTELO, PABLO    GORRAIS, INOCENCIO R.    CHICHIN 14     
   MUŅECA SHINER    RICARDO, JORGE    CAVALLARO, DANIEL O.    HS. LA GRINGA 1     
   NADIE COMO TU    VAI, LUIS    CASTRO, HUGO M.    PERICO 8     
   NEW ROCK    PAREDES, LUCIANO    LOZA, MARIO A. S.    GUATRACHE (S.R.) 9     
   NINE YARDS    SOTELO, PABLO    LOZA, MARIO A. S.    ORDEN Y PROGRESO 1     
   NIRVANA PLUS    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    HERRERA, ELIO A.    EL FLAQUIN 8     
   NOBLE LETAL    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    GALLARDO, OSCAR E.    LOS BAYITOS 11     
   NOBLE MALEVA    DIESTRA (H), J. C.    PANADERO, JOSE L.    HS. MI GRAN SUEŅO (DOL) 5     
   OMI ART    JOSE GOMEZ,    DOMINGUEZ, DARIO D.    LUCAS Y AGUS 11     
   ONLY MY SUCCESS    COMAS, LUIS    FARIAS, HECTOR C.    LA PESADILLA 6     
   OPTATIVE    JORGE PERALTA,    PERALTA, JOSE L.    LAS DOS M (AZ) 4     
   OYE JUEZA    X.X.    GARCIA, VICTOR A.    URI Y TAY 14     
   PATY HALO    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    JAKIMCZUK, LUCIANO M.    CARTERITA 9     
   PAZ EN EL ESTE    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN E.    BOTAFOGO 7     
   PEKAMINOSA    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    GALLI, CLAUDIO A.    BEATRIZ (AZ) 14     
   PERFECT DREAM    X.X.    TOURNOUD, OMAR P.    LA SOŅADA (VGUY) 12     
   PETITE EMPIRE    X.X.    GUAS, EZEQUIEL D.    PEDROPEDRO (AZUL) 8     
   PINTOR DE TALA    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    BLAIOTTA, JORGE L.    LOS TAMARISCOS 4     
   PORT LOUIS    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 11     
   PURE WIN    LEYES, MARIO    DIAZ, RICARDO D.    EL TIO LOCO 3     
   PY MAGIC    ARENAS, PABLO    LAZARO, HECTOR M.    3 MARIAS 8     
   QUE MANIA    LEYES, MARIO    CABRAL, DANIEL D.    CUMENEYEN 8     
   RADIO DUBAI    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    COMAN, JORGE L.    EL GRAN AGUSTIN 11     
   REVERBERO    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    FRENKEL S., G. J.    DOŅA PANCHA 13     
   RHODESIAN MOON    X.X.    CABRERA, ROBERTO O.    FENI 1     
   RUN BLUE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    LOS ALUMNISTAS (AZ) 10     
   SAFE TO SAY    PALACIOS, MARIANO    CROCE, ALFREDO A.    DON HORACIO (AZ) 9     
   SALSERO KEY    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    PEŅA, DIEGO    EL ALFALFAR 7     
   SAY MORO    VELAZQUEZ, C.    PANADERO, JOSE L.    HS. MI GRAN SUEŅO (DOL) 5     
   SEATTLE ROYALTY    X.X.    SEGOVIA, ANGEL G.    MI ANGEL SALVADOR (AZL) 12     
   SEIT NISTEL    CABRERA, LUCIANO    BEARZOTTI, LEANDRO    L. E. B. (V.T) 8     
   SEŅOR DEL CHARCO    MASCAZZINI, AGUSTIN    MASCAZZINI, CARLOS A.    EL AGUARA 10     
   SEŅORA CHUCARA    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    MEDINA, OSCAR    EL POBRE (DOL) 2     
   SENSEO    FERREYRA, FRANCO L.    ARGUELLO, LUIS A.    JOHN MURRAY THOMAS (AZ) 12     
   SHIFT GEAR    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    GARCIA, VICTOR A.    CHACABUCO 4     
   SIN TON NI SON    VAI, LUIS    LONGO, DANIEL O.    AGUARANY (CDU) 4     
   SIXTIES KAS    CABRERA, ANIBAL    GUTIERREZ, JUAN R.    FIRMAMENTO 1     
   SKY TO REASON    CASTELLS, JONATAN    CUAYATTO, DIEGO M.    CORSA KIND (DOL) 2     
   SOUTH END SARAH    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    BABERA, RUBEN O.    CHICHIN 6     
   SOUTH GUEST    SOSA, MATIAS    ALDAY, GERMAM S.    ST. EL PIMBO (AZ) 2     
   SOY VIRTUOSO    VILLAGRA, RAUL    MEDINA, RODOLFO A.    LOS MAS GRANDES 9     
   STREET BLUES    X.X.    MONDAZZI, EDGARDO A.    MARIPA 13     
   SUNSHINE SEA    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    FERNANDEZ, BAUTISTA J.    BEVA - ALCA 6     
   SUPER MISSION    MATURAN, WALTER    FERNANDEZ, MARTIN E.    LAS DOS Y UNO 9     
   SUSPIRO DE LIMEŅA    CABRERA, ANIBAL    ROSSI, DIEGO H.    3 DE AGOSTO 8     
   TACTICAL FIRE    ACUŅA C., RAMON    CABRAL, DANIEL D.    CUMENEYEN 6     
   TAPIZ    HAHN, GONZALO    SANGUINETTI, CLEBER R.    ANATOMIA 10     
   TARMIŅA    VAI, LUIS    ASTEGIANO, BRAULIO A.    RODEO GRANDE 14     
   TERABITHIA    CACERES, LUIS    BARRAGAN, BRAULIO    ILE OSSANHA (LP) 14     
   TESTALE    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    FERRO, NICOLAS    FRANCO R. (RIV) 10     
   TIME OF DUBAI    VILLAGRA, JUAN    MENTUCCI, FABIO H.    LA PELADILLA 11     
   TIPO STAR    YLLODO, ARIEL    IRIQUIN, MARIA C.    CHIMBELA 12     
   ULTRA NISTEL    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    JUAREZ, ALDO O.    CASITA MIA 1     
   UNA MAULA    CORIA, FACUNDO    DOMINGO, CARLOS A.    HS. DILU 6     
   VASCA GLORIOSA    GOMEZ, ORLANDO    GOROSITO, WALTER A.    D. M. S. (AZ) 12     
   VEL VAN    GOMEZ, ORLANDO    PASTOR, NESTOR F.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 11     
   VELEZINA    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    BILBAO GROUP 6     
   VIEJO TOTI    ROMAN, JULIAN    MONDAZZI, EDGARDO A.    CATATTOO (AZ) 9     
   WINIE TEN BLACK    DELLI Q., MATIAS    MORALES, JUAN C.    QUINTA IMPERIO (DOL) 2     
   WINNIE BLUE    DELLI Q., IGNACIO    MORALES, JUAN C.    QUINTA IMPERIO (DOL) 2     
   YAEL    GIMENEZ, JUAN M.    ANDREONI, MIGUEL A.    LA PAMPITA 13     
   YASY GUARANI    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ITURRALDE, ALBERTO L.    LOS ROLFO 1     
   YOU MASTER    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    BONI, EUSONIO V.    PALITO DOCENA MEDIA 4