avatar
1152 Usuarios conectados
logo revista palermo
Lunes a Viernes de 09 a 15 hs. - Teléfonos (11):
4331-6514 - 4331-5627
Correo electrónico:
informacion@revistapalermo.com.ar
:: Usuarios Registrados ::

Registrarse
Olvido su contraseña?
hipķdromo
hipÃŗdromo
   Carrera 8 ESPECIAL TATAN    Carrera 11 HANDICAP ADVOCATE

Fecha : 20/01/2017      Hipodromo : PALERMO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   LANDSCAPER    VILLAGRA, JUAN    SIELE, GUSTAVO A.    3 POR NADA 9     
   PANERAI    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    PELLEGATTA, R.    ALADINO 4     
   FARRUQUERO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    PELLEGATTA, R.    ALADINO 7     
   UNIVERSAL TRAVELLER    COSTA, JUAN    CAMPOS, LUIS M.    BETINES 11     
   ROSE ROUGE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    BRYAN CAROLINA 6     
   FOREST GIRL    SCALDAFERRI, MARIA    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    BRYAN CAROLINA 5     
   ALAIOR    GONCALVES, F. L.    M. NEER, JORGE A.    CONTRATODOS 1     
   JANTO ROD    VAI, LUIS    KALK, OSCAR A.    DON CRISTOBAL (V.T.) 2     
   QUEEN`S SPEED    GONCALVES, F. L.    PORCEL, HUGO G.    DON JOSE I (AZ) 3     
   AGUACERO FOOT    ZACARIAS, ANSELMO    GRALATTO, HECTOR C.    DON PINO 11     
   LASTING THREAT    BATRUNI, JOSE    ANDREONI, MANUEL O.    DON YEYE 5     
   PECULIO INC    GONCALVES, F. L.    FUENTES, CARLOS C.    EL ALJIBE 9     
   CASUAL SURPRISE    CASTRO, EZEQUIEL    MOSCONI, JUAN A.    EL ARAŅA 2     
   OLD WAYS    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    EL CHUCHI (AZ) 8     
   ALTA TRAIDORA    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    JAIME, JORGE G.    EL CONTRA 6     
   INCO MARIO    GIORGIS, ABEL    BRACCO, JORGE R.    EL GERIATRICO (AZUL) 12     
   RON PRIMAVERA    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    BRACCO, JORGE R.    EL GERIATRICO (AZUL) 5     
   SUN BROTHER    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    EL INSISTENTE 7     
   ALADINOANDGLORY    GONCALVES, F. L.    PEREZ, DARIO J. J.    EL MACHAZO (PNA) 4     
   HALCON BLANCO    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MOSSI, JUAN A.    EL MERIDIANO 2     
   CREPITANDO    MOREYRA, WILSON    VALLINA, MIGUEL A.    EL MONO 10     
   BALMERINA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    FUENTES, CARLOS C.    EL NEGRO (RIV) 3     
   MANICERO KEY    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    EL PULPO 11     
   MARAVILLA VISION    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    FUENTES, CONRADO B.    EL RECREO (GGUAY) 1     
   CASUAL MISS    FALERO, PABLO    HALLER, LUIS A.    GILDA (AZ) 6     
   PERTRECHO    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    GRINGA FURIOSA (CBA) 10     
   ESTUDIOSO COSMIC    GONZALEZ, R. L.    ALVAREZ, SIMAR A.    ILUSION (R. IV) 7     
   PRINCESS MANI    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    CASSANO, MARCELA R.    JOSE ANTONIO 6     
   BAD CAT    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    CASSANO, MARCELA R.    JOSE ANTONIO 12     
   MAC-NIFICO INC    CASTRO, EZEQUIEL    CORVALAN, JOSE L.    LA FRONTERA (MZA) 4     
   CODE    GONCALVES, F. L.    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LA MANIJA 10     
   INCIERTA FOR EVER    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CIMA, JUAN C.    LA ORACION 1     
   INCA LUE    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    SANTOS, OBER O.    LA RESERVA (SR) 3     
   FORTY LA NENA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    GALIANI, MARCELO D.    LA TIA (AZL) 6     
   LUCKY PENNY    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    SANCERNI, LUCIO DANIEL    LAS TOTORAS 6     
   LEYTONSTONE    NORIEGA, JUAN    PELLEGATTA, R.    LE FRAGOLE 11     
   EMIRATOS PLUS    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    LEVALLE (R.IV) 7     
   FLORENTINA STORM    MORALES, JOSE    ACHA, HECTOR M.    LOS ACHA 5     
   DECAFFEINATO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    GODETTI, LAZARO R.    LOS LUISES 9     
   APRENDIZ MORO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    LOS MOROS 11     
   CANYOUDOITALONE    NORIEGA, JUAN    TAVELLA, RAUL H.    LUCIANA 9     
   VISA TEORICO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    FAGET, HUGO R.    MI ILUSION (S.FE) 12     
   GRAN CONCEPTO    RICARDO, JORGE    GONZALEZ, RAMON A.    MISTERIO (GGUAY) 10     
   PERU ISLAND    FALERO, PABLO    MUŅOZ, MARIA C.    PARQUE PATRICIOS 4     
   CHANGE MY MIND    SANDOVAL, CARLOS    BENITEZ, JUAN J.    PATERO (GGUAY) 13     
   SHY BANKER    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ROMERO, S., JOSE MARIA    POMPEYA (CBA) 8     
   STARRY BOY    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ARGUELLO, MIGUEL A.    RAUL Y ROSA 13     
   CUMBUCO    RICARDO, JORGE    FERRO, NICOLAS    RODEO CHICO 11     
   CANTOR PAMPA    FALERO, PABLO    CAFERE, MIGUEL A.    RUBIO B. 10     
   DOMINICAN    NORIEGA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    S. DE B. 13     
   HOLY TALA    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    TAFIES 1     
   PALOMERO    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    TO - NO - GO (RIV) 13     
   MANDATA    GARCIA, DARIO    CARLUCCIO, PABLO A.    URIBURU JUNIORS 5     
   EMELINE    FALERO, PABLO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    VACACION 1     
   ESPIRITU GAUCHESCO    FALERO, PABLO    FRENKEL S., G. J.    VACACION 11     
   GUANTANAMEŅA    BERTICELLI, LUCAS    CINCUNEGUI, OSCAR    VIEJO CUERO 6     
   ABIAN SEATTLE    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    DE GALERA 13     
   FARSANTE GLORY    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    MASURO (AZ) 13     
   NIGHT RULER    GIORGIS, ABEL    RODRIGUEZ, RAUL J. S.    MARIANO Y CAMILA (AZ) 2     
   HAWAIIAN TROPIC    FERNANDEZ, NESTOR    GLADES, ARMANDO J.    NANI 6     
   DIAGHILEV    BANEGAS, KEVIN    MOTTURA, ROBERTO O.    LOS PRIMOS (VT) 2     
   TUMBERA BAL    ZACARIAS, ANSELMO    CONTI, JULIO CESAR    PRETO 6     
   ENTRECOT    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CAREZZANA, SERGIO L.    ANGELA LUCIA (R. IV) 6     
   FACING GIANTS    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    MC LOUGHLIN, HECTOR E.    EL TATE (VT) 3     
   MY WAVE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    RICCHI, NORBERTO G.    SAN LORENZO 1     
   MENSALAO    VAI, LUIS    LABANCA, OMAR F.    BIYULA (TUC) 7     
   AGAMENON    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    ORTIZ, SERGIO E.    ST. GRINGO VIEJO 4     
   TENEME AL TANTO    VAI, LUIS    PEDERNERA, RICARDO R.    LOS T. (R. IV) 10     
   JUAN CANCHERO    ACUŅA C., RAMON    VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G.    DON JULIO (S. R.) 7     
   IMPERIAL SID    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    DEAR MAURI 13     
   RODEO NIGHT    CORIA, FACUNDO    QUIROGA, RICARDO M.    LOS TRES TURQUITOS 9     
   EXPRESSO    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    EL CARMEN (AZ) 8     
   SKYNET    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    MAYFLOWER 13     
   IUDICA    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    MONTERO, RUBEN D.    JUGADOR Nē 12 12     
   ACCURATE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CANTERO, EDILBERTO    MI HERMANO Y YO (RIV) 11     
   DRAGUE    RUARTE, EDUARDO    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    MI HERMANO Y YO (RIV) 3     
   SHINE ON MY MORO    FALERO, PABLO    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    BOCA PAILA (AZ) 8     
   EARTHWINDANDFIRE    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    FERNANDEZ, MARTIN E.    BOCA PAILA (AZ) 10     
   TALL WINNER    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    CORVALAN, RAMON J. M.    LOS GUAZUNCHOS (PNA) 3     
   REINA DE VAL    NUŅEZ, MARIO R.    BENITEZ, JACINTO R.    EL CHINGOLO (CDIA) 5     
   J B CAREFUL    MOREYRA, WILSON    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    KAZAN 13     
   FANTINE NIGHT    FALERO, PABLO    LOUIS, NORBERTO J.    FANILOU (TAN) 3     
   FULLKER    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MACHADO, JORGE O.    NUEVE DEL DOCE (GCHU) 4     
   EL DENEUVE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    BLAZE - HUE 4     
   REE SOSTENIDO    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MOSSI, JUAN A.    LA INDIA (VT) 12     
   PONOM    LEYES, MARIO    M. NEER, JORGE A.    DON TEODORO 7     
   PUREZA INC    GONZALEZ, R. L.    PRIETO, HECTOR A.    4 DE AGOSTO 3     
   CHUECA STRIPES    QUILES, CRISTIAN    SAMBUCETTI, ATILIO    4 DE AGOSTO 5     
   EDEL GLORY    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    SCATURRO, ALBERTO O.    MONICA 6     
   DOMINGO BUENO    PEREZ, MIGUEL    ROLDAN, EDGARDO D.    SANTIAGUITO (V. M.) 12     
   PAESANO    FALERO, PABLO    LABANCA, OMAR F.    LUZ DE LUJAN (TUC) 12     
   AZZURRA CAPRI    CASTRO, EZEQUIEL    PELLEGRINI, JUAN I.    ULTRA ZUN 6     
   SOUND OF FREEDOM    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    LOS AMIGOS I I (CBA) 12     
   LA PEONIA    BERTICELLI, LUCAS    BENAVIDEZ, RAMIRO A.    AGOS Y KAKI (AZ) 5     
   AMIGUITA VIRGI    SINIANI, EMILIANO    LOPEZ, JOSE L.    LA VIEJA CAMPANA 1     
   CHICA DE ORO    QUILES, CRISTIAN    BOLIVAR, DIEGO P.    TRES JOTAS 3     
   MAKUIN RASH    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    RIOS, RAMON A.    GUI - RO - VE (CDU) 9     
   CARAMBA LETAL    BANEGAS, KEVIN    MARTINEZ, ADRIAN O.    GRAN LUCIO (AZ) 13     
   INGIUSTO    SINIANI, EMILIANO    MONCADA, JUAN MANUEL    PENSAMIENTO (S. FE) 10     
   LANZICHENECCO    SINIANI, EMILIANO    RAMSEYER, EZEQUIEL E.    CHIPI VIEJO 2     
   GRAND SURGE    SINIANI, EMILIANO    SILVA F., HUGO F.    EL ARBOLITO 3     
   MR. BLUES    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 4     
   SEŅORA EMPERATRIZ    CORIA, FACUNDO    QUIROGA, RICARDO M.    LA PRIMAVERA (AZ) 6     
   FINE FIDDLER    MOREYRA, WILSON    MAZZA, MARCELO M.    LOS GRINGOS (V.M.) 9     
   IL PUPI    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    IL CAPITANO 4     
   FINEZZO    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    CAVALLARO, DANIEL O.    QUE HICISTE CHICHE 12     
   MAGNANIMO VIE    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    ACHA, HECTOR M.    MIS TRES CORAZONES 9     
   ATRACCION LETAL    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    SARDON, HUGO A.    ABUELA CANDIDA (AZ) 12     
   KALKULABLE    CORRALES, FRANCISCO    BENAVENTE, JORGE L.    EL CHINO I I (AZ) 4     
   CAMBUSCAN    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    GUADALUPE (VM) 13     
   SHAMPAIN    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    DREAM AND WISH 8     
   LA RICA PULPERA    VAI, LUIS    DELLI QUADRI, HUMBERTO D.    HERMANOS COSITA 6     
   ELEGANTE PINGO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    OLIVARES, CLAUDIO S.    AMELIA (S.FE) 10     
   BLUE BIKE    VAI, LUIS    SPACCESI, CESAR. L.    CA- LU- FL- AN (BV) 13     
   ESTE ES    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    MONT BLANC 13     
   BARTOLOMEO    FERNANDEZ, NESTOR    MONTE, NELSON G.    CAMPANITA (R.IV) 4     
   SOLEDAD DEL MAR    CACERES, LUIS    CORREA, ALBERTO R.    SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 6     
   STORM LUMINOSO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CIMA, JUAN C.    SANT - MORE 12     
   MASTER RYE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    GRAN DERBY 7     
   MINI MOOSE    MOREYRA, WILSON    BUSTOS, MARCELO D.    HS. BUENAVENTURA 7     
   SABIA DECISION    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    JOLUMA 3     
   ELIOT    VAI, LUIS    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    JOLUMA 12     
   KOBUKITICO    MEDINA, MATIAS    ALZA, GUSTAVO J.    F. N. A. (GCHU) 12     
   GAME STORM    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    EL CHORRITO (CBA) 4     
   SOLANDER    FALERO, PABLO    ACUŅA, HUGO A.    EL RUBIO (S.FE) 9     
   BAMBAM PEN    VAI, LUIS    RISOLIA, WILDEMAR E.    LOS LAPACHITOS (GCHU) 9     
   EL BEBU    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    TAVARES, LEONARDO F.    LOS AMMIGOS (S.FE) 2     
   DURMIENDOTE    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    PELLEGATTA, R.    CLARI Y ELI 5     
   DRA. MEME    COSTA, JUAN    MORALES, RODOLFO F.    EL PIOLIN (VT) 2     
   CORVUS    SINIANI, EMILIANO    NIEVA, RAMON D.    DON IVAN (GGCHU) 12     
   FRAN CREEK    CORIA, FACUNDO    MAZZA, MARCELO M.    LA AMISTAD S. A. (BV) 4     
   SONGOING    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    MOTTURA, ROBERTO O.    DE LOS CORRALES (VT) 4     
   JUSTICIERO STAR    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    CORVALAN, RAMON J. M.    STUD LA NELLY (CDIA) 12