avatar
1150 Usuarios conectados
logo revista palermo
Lunes a Viernes de 09 a 15 hs. - Teléfonos (11):
4331-6514 - 4331-5627
Correo electrónico:
informacion@revistapalermo.com.ar
:: Usuarios Registrados ::

Registrarse
Olvido su contraseña?
hipķdromo
hipÃŗdromo
   Carrera 8 ESPECIAL TATAN    Carrera 11 HANDICAP ADVOCATE

Fecha : 20/01/2017      Hipodromo : PALERMO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   ABIAN SEATTLE    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    DE GALERA 13     
   ACCURATE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CANTERO, EDILBERTO    MI HERMANO Y YO (RIV) 11     
   AGAMENON    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    ORTIZ, SERGIO E.    ST. GRINGO VIEJO 4     
   AGUACERO FOOT    ZACARIAS, ANSELMO    GRALATTO, HECTOR C.    DON PINO 11     
   ALADINOANDGLORY    GONCALVES, F. L.    PEREZ, DARIO J. J.    EL MACHAZO (PNA) 4     
   ALAIOR    GONCALVES, F. L.    M. NEER, JORGE A.    CONTRATODOS 1     
   ALTA TRAIDORA    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    JAIME, JORGE G.    EL CONTRA 6     
   AMIGUITA VIRGI    SINIANI, EMILIANO    LOPEZ, JOSE L.    LA VIEJA CAMPANA 1     
   APRENDIZ MORO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    LOS MOROS 11     
   ATRACCION LETAL    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    SARDON, HUGO A.    ABUELA CANDIDA (AZ) 12     
   AZZURRA CAPRI    CASTRO, EZEQUIEL    PELLEGRINI, JUAN I.    ULTRA ZUN 6     
   BAD CAT    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    CASSANO, MARCELA R.    JOSE ANTONIO 12     
   BALMERINA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    FUENTES, CARLOS C.    EL NEGRO (RIV) 3     
   BAMBAM PEN    VAI, LUIS    RISOLIA, WILDEMAR E.    LOS LAPACHITOS (GCHU) 9     
   BARTOLOMEO    FERNANDEZ, NESTOR    MONTE, NELSON G.    CAMPANITA (R.IV) 4     
   BLUE BIKE    VAI, LUIS    SPACCESI, CESAR. L.    CA- LU- FL- AN (BV) 13     
   CAMBUSCAN    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    GUADALUPE (VM) 13     
   CANTOR PAMPA    FALERO, PABLO    CAFERE, MIGUEL A.    RUBIO B. 10     
   CANYOUDOITALONE    NORIEGA, JUAN    TAVELLA, RAUL H.    LUCIANA 9     
   CARAMBA LETAL    BANEGAS, KEVIN    MARTINEZ, ADRIAN O.    GRAN LUCIO (AZ) 13     
   CASUAL MISS    FALERO, PABLO    HALLER, LUIS A.    GILDA (AZ) 6     
   CASUAL SURPRISE    CASTRO, EZEQUIEL    MOSCONI, JUAN A.    EL ARAŅA 2     
   CHANGE MY MIND    SANDOVAL, CARLOS    BENITEZ, JUAN J.    PATERO (GGUAY) 13     
   CHICA DE ORO    QUILES, CRISTIAN    BOLIVAR, DIEGO P.    TRES JOTAS 3     
   CHUECA STRIPES    QUILES, CRISTIAN    SAMBUCETTI, ATILIO    4 DE AGOSTO 5     
   CODE    GONCALVES, F. L.    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LA MANIJA 10     
   CORVUS    SINIANI, EMILIANO    NIEVA, RAMON D.    DON IVAN (GGCHU) 12     
   CREPITANDO    MOREYRA, WILSON    VALLINA, MIGUEL A.    EL MONO 10     
   CUMBUCO    RICARDO, JORGE    FERRO, NICOLAS    RODEO CHICO 11     
   DECAFFEINATO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    GODETTI, LAZARO R.    LOS LUISES 9     
   DIAGHILEV    BANEGAS, KEVIN    MOTTURA, ROBERTO O.    LOS PRIMOS (VT) 2     
   DOMINGO BUENO    PEREZ, MIGUEL    ROLDAN, EDGARDO D.    SANTIAGUITO (V. M.) 12     
   DOMINICAN    NORIEGA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    S. DE B. 13     
   DRA. MEME    COSTA, JUAN    MORALES, RODOLFO F.    EL PIOLIN (VT) 2     
   DRAGUE    RUARTE, EDUARDO    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    MI HERMANO Y YO (RIV) 3     
   DURMIENDOTE    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    PELLEGATTA, R.    CLARI Y ELI 5     
   EARTHWINDANDFIRE    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    FERNANDEZ, MARTIN E.    BOCA PAILA (AZ) 10     
   EDEL GLORY    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    SCATURRO, ALBERTO O.    MONICA 6     
   EL BEBU    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    TAVARES, LEONARDO F.    LOS AMMIGOS (S.FE) 2     
   EL DENEUVE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    BLAZE - HUE 4     
   ELEGANTE PINGO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    OLIVARES, CLAUDIO S.    AMELIA (S.FE) 10     
   ELIOT    VAI, LUIS    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    JOLUMA 12     
   EMELINE    FALERO, PABLO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    VACACION 1     
   EMIRATOS PLUS    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    LEVALLE (R.IV) 7     
   ENTRECOT    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CAREZZANA, SERGIO L.    ANGELA LUCIA (R. IV) 6     
   ESPIRITU GAUCHESCO    FALERO, PABLO    FRENKEL S., G. J.    VACACION 11     
   ESTE ES    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    MONT BLANC 13     
   ESTUDIOSO COSMIC    GONZALEZ, R. L.    ALVAREZ, SIMAR A.    ILUSION (R. IV) 7     
   EXPRESSO    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    EL CARMEN (AZ) 8     
   FACING GIANTS    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    MC LOUGHLIN, HECTOR E.    EL TATE (VT) 3     
   FANTINE NIGHT    FALERO, PABLO    LOUIS, NORBERTO J.    FANILOU (TAN) 3     
   FARRUQUERO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    PELLEGATTA, R.    ALADINO 7     
   FARSANTE GLORY    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    MASURO (AZ) 13     
   FINE FIDDLER    MOREYRA, WILSON    MAZZA, MARCELO M.    LOS GRINGOS (V.M.) 9     
   FINEZZO    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    CAVALLARO, DANIEL O.    QUE HICISTE CHICHE 12     
   FLORENTINA STORM    MORALES, JOSE    ACHA, HECTOR M.    LOS ACHA 5     
   FOREST GIRL    SCALDAFERRI, MARIA    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    BRYAN CAROLINA 5     
   FORTY LA NENA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    GALIANI, MARCELO D.    LA TIA (AZL) 6     
   FRAN CREEK    CORIA, FACUNDO    MAZZA, MARCELO M.    LA AMISTAD S. A. (BV) 4     
   FULLKER    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MACHADO, JORGE O.    NUEVE DEL DOCE (GCHU) 4     
   GAME STORM    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    EL CHORRITO (CBA) 4     
   GRAN CONCEPTO    RICARDO, JORGE    GONZALEZ, RAMON A.    MISTERIO (GGUAY) 10     
   GRAND SURGE    SINIANI, EMILIANO    SILVA F., HUGO F.    EL ARBOLITO 3     
   GUANTANAMEŅA    BERTICELLI, LUCAS    CINCUNEGUI, OSCAR    VIEJO CUERO 6     
   HALCON BLANCO    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MOSSI, JUAN A.    EL MERIDIANO 2     
   HAWAIIAN TROPIC    FERNANDEZ, NESTOR    GLADES, ARMANDO J.    NANI 6     
   HOLY TALA    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    TAFIES 1     
   IL PUPI    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    IL CAPITANO 4     
   IMPERIAL SID    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    DEAR MAURI 13     
   INCA LUE    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    SANTOS, OBER O.    LA RESERVA (SR) 3     
   INCIERTA FOR EVER    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CIMA, JUAN C.    LA ORACION 1     
   INCO MARIO    GIORGIS, ABEL    BRACCO, JORGE R.    EL GERIATRICO (AZUL) 12     
   INGIUSTO    SINIANI, EMILIANO    MONCADA, JUAN MANUEL    PENSAMIENTO (S. FE) 10     
   IUDICA    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    MONTERO, RUBEN D.    JUGADOR Nē 12 12     
   J B CAREFUL    MOREYRA, WILSON    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    KAZAN 13     
   JANTO ROD    VAI, LUIS    KALK, OSCAR A.    DON CRISTOBAL (V.T.) 2     
   JUAN CANCHERO    ACUŅA C., RAMON    VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G.    DON JULIO (S. R.) 7     
   JUSTICIERO STAR    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    CORVALAN, RAMON J. M.    STUD LA NELLY (CDIA) 12     
   KALKULABLE    CORRALES, FRANCISCO    BENAVENTE, JORGE L.    EL CHINO I I (AZ) 4     
   KOBUKITICO    MEDINA, MATIAS    ALZA, GUSTAVO J.    F. N. A. (GCHU) 12     
   LA PEONIA    BERTICELLI, LUCAS    BENAVIDEZ, RAMIRO A.    AGOS Y KAKI (AZ) 5     
   LA RICA PULPERA    VAI, LUIS    DELLI QUADRI, HUMBERTO D.    HERMANOS COSITA 6     
   LANDSCAPER    VILLAGRA, JUAN    SIELE, GUSTAVO A.    3 POR NADA 9     
   LANZICHENECCO    SINIANI, EMILIANO    RAMSEYER, EZEQUIEL E.    CHIPI VIEJO 2     
   LASTING THREAT    BATRUNI, JOSE    ANDREONI, MANUEL O.    DON YEYE 5     
   LEYTONSTONE    NORIEGA, JUAN    PELLEGATTA, R.    LE FRAGOLE 11     
   LUCKY PENNY    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    SANCERNI, LUCIO DANIEL    LAS TOTORAS 6     
   MAC-NIFICO INC    CASTRO, EZEQUIEL    CORVALAN, JOSE L.    LA FRONTERA (MZA) 4     
   MAGNANIMO VIE    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    ACHA, HECTOR M.    MIS TRES CORAZONES 9     
   MAKUIN RASH    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    RIOS, RAMON A.    GUI - RO - VE (CDU) 9     
   MANDATA    GARCIA, DARIO    CARLUCCIO, PABLO A.    URIBURU JUNIORS 5     
   MANICERO KEY    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    EL PULPO 11     
   MARAVILLA VISION    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    FUENTES, CONRADO B.    EL RECREO (GGUAY) 1     
   MASTER RYE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    GRAN DERBY 7     
   MENSALAO    VAI, LUIS    LABANCA, OMAR F.    BIYULA (TUC) 7     
   MINI MOOSE    MOREYRA, WILSON    BUSTOS, MARCELO D.    HS. BUENAVENTURA 7     
   MR. BLUES    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 4     
   MY WAVE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    RICCHI, NORBERTO G.    SAN LORENZO 1     
   NIGHT RULER    GIORGIS, ABEL    RODRIGUEZ, RAUL J. S.    MARIANO Y CAMILA (AZ) 2     
   OLD WAYS    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    EL CHUCHI (AZ) 8     
   PAESANO    FALERO, PABLO    LABANCA, OMAR F.    LUZ DE LUJAN (TUC) 12     
   PALOMERO    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    TO - NO - GO (RIV) 13     
   PANERAI    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    PELLEGATTA, R.    ALADINO 4     
   PECULIO INC    GONCALVES, F. L.    FUENTES, CARLOS C.    EL ALJIBE 9     
   PERTRECHO    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    GRINGA FURIOSA (CBA) 10     
   PERU ISLAND    FALERO, PABLO    MUŅOZ, MARIA C.    PARQUE PATRICIOS 4     
   PONOM    LEYES, MARIO    M. NEER, JORGE A.    DON TEODORO 7     
   PRINCESS MANI    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    CASSANO, MARCELA R.    JOSE ANTONIO 6     
   PUREZA INC    GONZALEZ, R. L.    PRIETO, HECTOR A.    4 DE AGOSTO 3     
   QUEEN`S SPEED    GONCALVES, F. L.    PORCEL, HUGO G.    DON JOSE I (AZ) 3     
   REE SOSTENIDO    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MOSSI, JUAN A.    LA INDIA (VT) 12     
   REINA DE VAL    NUŅEZ, MARIO R.    BENITEZ, JACINTO R.    EL CHINGOLO (CDIA) 5     
   RODEO NIGHT    CORIA, FACUNDO    QUIROGA, RICARDO M.    LOS TRES TURQUITOS 9     
   RON PRIMAVERA    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    BRACCO, JORGE R.    EL GERIATRICO (AZUL) 5     
   ROSE ROUGE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    BRYAN CAROLINA 6     
   SABIA DECISION    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    JOLUMA 3     
   SEŅORA EMPERATRIZ    CORIA, FACUNDO    QUIROGA, RICARDO M.    LA PRIMAVERA (AZ) 6     
   SHAMPAIN    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    DREAM AND WISH 8     
   SHINE ON MY MORO    FALERO, PABLO    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    BOCA PAILA (AZ) 8     
   SHY BANKER    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ROMERO, S., JOSE MARIA    POMPEYA (CBA) 8     
   SKYNET    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    MAYFLOWER 13     
   SOLANDER    FALERO, PABLO    ACUŅA, HUGO A.    EL RUBIO (S.FE) 9     
   SOLEDAD DEL MAR    CACERES, LUIS    CORREA, ALBERTO R.    SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 6     
   SONGOING    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    MOTTURA, ROBERTO O.    DE LOS CORRALES (VT) 4     
   SOUND OF FREEDOM    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    LOS AMIGOS I I (CBA) 12     
   STARRY BOY    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ARGUELLO, MIGUEL A.    RAUL Y ROSA 13     
   STORM LUMINOSO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CIMA, JUAN C.    SANT - MORE 12     
   SUN BROTHER    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    EL INSISTENTE 7     
   TALL WINNER    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    CORVALAN, RAMON J. M.    LOS GUAZUNCHOS (PNA) 3     
   TENEME AL TANTO    VAI, LUIS    PEDERNERA, RICARDO R.    LOS T. (R. IV) 10     
   TUMBERA BAL    ZACARIAS, ANSELMO    CONTI, JULIO CESAR    PRETO 6     
   UNIVERSAL TRAVELLER    COSTA, JUAN    CAMPOS, LUIS M.    BETINES 11     
   VISA TEORICO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    FAGET, HUGO R.    MI ILUSION (S.FE) 12