avatar
1149 Usuarios conectados
logo revista palermo
Lunes a Viernes de 09 a 15 hs. - Teléfonos (11):
4331-6514 - 4331-5627
Correo electrónico:
informacion@revistapalermo.com.ar
:: Usuarios Registrados ::

Registrarse
Olvido su contraseña?
hipķdromo
hipÃŗdromo
   Carrera 8 ESPECIAL TATAN    Carrera 11 HANDICAP ADVOCATE

Fecha : 20/01/2017      Hipodromo : PALERMO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   MAGNANIMO VIE    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    ACHA, HECTOR M.    MIS TRES CORAZONES 9     
   FLORENTINA STORM    MORALES, JOSE    ACHA, HECTOR M.    LOS ACHA 5     
   SOLANDER    FALERO, PABLO    ACUŅA, HUGO A.    EL RUBIO (S.FE) 9     
   ESTUDIOSO COSMIC    GONZALEZ, R. L.    ALVAREZ, SIMAR A.    ILUSION (R. IV) 7     
   KOBUKITICO    MEDINA, MATIAS    ALZA, GUSTAVO J.    F. N. A. (GCHU) 12     
   LASTING THREAT    BATRUNI, JOSE    ANDREONI, MANUEL O.    DON YEYE 5     
   REINA DE VAL    NUŅEZ, MARIO R.    BENITEZ, JACINTO R.    EL CHINGOLO (CDIA) 5     
   CHANGE MY MIND    SANDOVAL, CARLOS    BENITEZ, JUAN J.    PATERO (GGUAY) 13     
   CAMBUSCAN    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    GUADALUPE (VM) 13     
   ESTE ES    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    MONT BLANC 13     
   RON PRIMAVERA    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    BRACCO, JORGE R.    EL GERIATRICO (AZUL) 5     
   INCO MARIO    GIORGIS, ABEL    BRACCO, JORGE R.    EL GERIATRICO (AZUL) 12     
   UNIVERSAL TRAVELLER    COSTA, JUAN    CAMPOS, LUIS M.    BETINES 11     
   ACCURATE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CANTERO, EDILBERTO    MI HERMANO Y YO (RIV) 11     
   ENTRECOT    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CAREZZANA, SERGIO L.    ANGELA LUCIA (R. IV) 6     
   MANDATA    GARCIA, DARIO    CARLUCCIO, PABLO A.    URIBURU JUNIORS 5     
   BAD CAT    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    CASSANO, MARCELA R.    JOSE ANTONIO 12     
   PRINCESS MANI    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    CASSANO, MARCELA R.    JOSE ANTONIO 6     
   SHINE ON MY MORO    FALERO, PABLO    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    BOCA PAILA (AZ) 8     
   MANICERO KEY    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    EL PULPO 11     
   INCIERTA FOR EVER    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CIMA, JUAN C.    LA ORACION 1     
   STORM LUMINOSO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CIMA, JUAN C.    SANT - MORE 12     
   GUANTANAMEŅA    BERTICELLI, LUCAS    CINCUNEGUI, OSCAR    VIEJO CUERO 6     
   MAC-NIFICO INC    CASTRO, EZEQUIEL    CORVALAN, JOSE L.    LA FRONTERA (MZA) 4     
   LA RICA PULPERA    VAI, LUIS    DELLI QUADRI, HUMBERTO D.    HERMANOS COSITA 6     
   SKYNET    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    MAYFLOWER 13     
   SUN BROTHER    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    EL INSISTENTE 7     
   ABIAN SEATTLE    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    DE GALERA 13     
   EMELINE    FALERO, PABLO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    VACACION 1     
   VISA TEORICO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    FAGET, HUGO R.    MI ILUSION (S.FE) 12     
   EARTHWINDANDFIRE    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    FERNANDEZ, MARTIN E.    BOCA PAILA (AZ) 10     
   ESPIRITU GAUCHESCO    FALERO, PABLO    FRENKEL S., G. J.    VACACION 11     
   BALMERINA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    FUENTES, CARLOS C.    EL NEGRO (RIV) 3     
   PECULIO INC    GONCALVES, F. L.    FUENTES, CARLOS C.    EL ALJIBE 9     
   MARAVILLA VISION    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    FUENTES, CONRADO B.    EL RECREO (GGUAY) 1     
   APRENDIZ MORO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    LOS MOROS 11     
   FORTY LA NENA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    GALIANI, MARCELO D.    LA TIA (AZL) 6     
   HAWAIIAN TROPIC    FERNANDEZ, NESTOR    GLADES, ARMANDO J.    NANI 6     
   DRAGUE    RUARTE, EDUARDO    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    MI HERMANO Y YO (RIV) 3     
   GRAN CONCEPTO    RICARDO, JORGE    GONZALEZ, RAMON A.    MISTERIO (GGUAY) 10     
   AGUACERO FOOT    ZACARIAS, ANSELMO    GRALATTO, HECTOR C.    DON PINO 11     
   PALOMERO    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    TO - NO - GO (RIV) 13     
   EL DENEUVE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    BLAZE - HUE 4     
   CASUAL MISS    FALERO, PABLO    HALLER, LUIS A.    GILDA (AZ) 6     
   J B CAREFUL    MOREYRA, WILSON    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    KAZAN 13     
   EMIRATOS PLUS    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    LEVALLE (R.IV) 7     
   JANTO ROD    VAI, LUIS    KALK, OSCAR A.    DON CRISTOBAL (V.T.) 2     
   MENSALAO    VAI, LUIS    LABANCA, OMAR F.    BIYULA (TUC) 7     
   IMPERIAL SID    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    DEAR MAURI 13     
   PAESANO    FALERO, PABLO    LABANCA, OMAR F.    LUZ DE LUJAN (TUC) 12     
   MASTER RYE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    GRAN DERBY 7     
   FULLKER    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MACHADO, JORGE O.    NUEVE DEL DOCE (GCHU) 4     
   DOMINICAN    NORIEGA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    S. DE B. 13     
   CARAMBA LETAL    BANEGAS, KEVIN    MARTINEZ, ADRIAN O.    GRAN LUCIO (AZ) 13     
   SHAMPAIN    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    DREAM AND WISH 8     
   ELIOT    VAI, LUIS    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    JOLUMA 12     
   IL PUPI    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    IL CAPITANO 4     
   SABIA DECISION    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    JOLUMA 3     
   PONOM    LEYES, MARIO    M. NEER, JORGE A.    DON TEODORO 7     
   CODE    GONCALVES, F. L.    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LA MANIJA 10     
   ALAIOR    GONCALVES, F. L.    M. NEER, JORGE A.    CONTRATODOS 1     
   FINE FIDDLER    MOREYRA, WILSON    MAZZA, MARCELO M.    LOS GRINGOS (V.M.) 9     
   FRAN CREEK    CORIA, FACUNDO    MAZZA, MARCELO M.    LA AMISTAD S. A. (BV) 4     
   FACING GIANTS    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    MC LOUGHLIN, HECTOR E.    EL TATE (VT) 3     
   EXPRESSO    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    EL CARMEN (AZ) 8     
   OLD WAYS    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    EL CHUCHI (AZ) 8     
   INGIUSTO    SINIANI, EMILIANO    MONCADA, JUAN MANUEL    PENSAMIENTO (S. FE) 10     
   IUDICA    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    MONTERO, RUBEN D.    JUGADOR Nē 12 12     
   DRA. MEME    COSTA, JUAN    MORALES, RODOLFO F.    EL PIOLIN (VT) 2     
   REE SOSTENIDO    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MOSSI, JUAN A.    LA INDIA (VT) 12     
   HALCON BLANCO    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MOSSI, JUAN A.    EL MERIDIANO 2     
   DIAGHILEV    BANEGAS, KEVIN    MOTTURA, ROBERTO O.    LOS PRIMOS (VT) 2     
   SONGOING    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    MOTTURA, ROBERTO O.    DE LOS CORRALES (VT) 4     
   PERU ISLAND    FALERO, PABLO    MUŅOZ, MARIA C.    PARQUE PATRICIOS 4     
   CORVUS    SINIANI, EMILIANO    NIEVA, RAMON D.    DON IVAN (GGCHU) 12     
   AGAMENON    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    ORTIZ, SERGIO E.    ST. GRINGO VIEJO 4     
   ROSE ROUGE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    BRYAN CAROLINA 6     
   FOREST GIRL    SCALDAFERRI, MARIA    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    BRYAN CAROLINA 5     
   LEYTONSTONE    NORIEGA, JUAN    PELLEGATTA, R.    LE FRAGOLE 11     
   DURMIENDOTE    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    PELLEGATTA, R.    CLARI Y ELI 5     
   PANERAI    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    PELLEGATTA, R.    ALADINO 4     
   FARRUQUERO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    PELLEGATTA, R.    ALADINO 7     
   ALADINOANDGLORY    GONCALVES, F. L.    PEREZ, DARIO J. J.    EL MACHAZO (PNA) 4     
   QUEEN`S SPEED    GONCALVES, F. L.    PORCEL, HUGO G.    DON JOSE I (AZ) 3     
   SEŅORA EMPERATRIZ    CORIA, FACUNDO    QUIROGA, RICARDO M.    LA PRIMAVERA (AZ) 6     
   RODEO NIGHT    CORIA, FACUNDO    QUIROGA, RICARDO M.    LOS TRES TURQUITOS 9     
   MY WAVE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    RICCHI, NORBERTO G.    SAN LORENZO 1     
   MAKUIN RASH    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    RIOS, RAMON A.    GUI - RO - VE (CDU) 9     
   NIGHT RULER    GIORGIS, ABEL    RODRIGUEZ, RAUL J. S.    MARIANO Y CAMILA (AZ) 2     
   DOMINGO BUENO    PEREZ, MIGUEL    ROLDAN, EDGARDO D.    SANTIAGUITO (V. M.) 12     
   MR. BLUES    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 4     
   CHUECA STRIPES    QUILES, CRISTIAN    SAMBUCETTI, ATILIO    4 DE AGOSTO 5     
   LUCKY PENNY    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    SANCERNI, LUCIO DANIEL    LAS TOTORAS 6     
   EDEL GLORY    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    SCATURRO, ALBERTO O.    MONICA 6     
   HOLY TALA    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    TAFIES 1     
   CANYOUDOITALONE    NORIEGA, JUAN    TAVELLA, RAUL H.    LUCIANA 9     
   JUAN CANCHERO    ACUŅA C., RAMON    VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G.    DON JULIO (S. R.) 7     
   PUREZA INC    GONZALEZ, R. L.    PRIETO, HECTOR A.    4 DE AGOSTO 3     
   BAMBAM PEN    VAI, LUIS    RISOLIA, WILDEMAR E.    LOS LAPACHITOS (GCHU) 9     
   CANTOR PAMPA    FALERO, PABLO    CAFERE, MIGUEL A.    RUBIO B. 10     
   PERTRECHO    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    GRINGA FURIOSA (CBA) 10     
   GAME STORM    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    EL CHORRITO (CBA) 4     
   SOUND OF FREEDOM    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    LOS AMIGOS I I (CBA) 12     
   ALTA TRAIDORA    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    JAIME, JORGE G.    EL CONTRA 6     
   ATRACCION LETAL    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    SARDON, HUGO A.    ABUELA CANDIDA (AZ) 12     
   TENEME AL TANTO    VAI, LUIS    PEDERNERA, RICARDO R.    LOS T. (R. IV) 10     
   CASUAL SURPRISE    CASTRO, EZEQUIEL    MOSCONI, JUAN A.    EL ARAŅA 2     
   LA PEONIA    BERTICELLI, LUCAS    BENAVIDEZ, RAMIRO A.    AGOS Y KAKI (AZ) 5     
   LANZICHENECCO    SINIANI, EMILIANO    RAMSEYER, EZEQUIEL E.    CHIPI VIEJO 2     
   BLUE BIKE    VAI, LUIS    SPACCESI, CESAR. L.    CA- LU- FL- AN (BV) 13     
   CUMBUCO    RICARDO, JORGE    FERRO, NICOLAS    RODEO CHICO 11     
   FARSANTE GLORY    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    MASURO (AZ) 13     
   CREPITANDO    MOREYRA, WILSON    VALLINA, MIGUEL A.    EL MONO 10     
   AZZURRA CAPRI    CASTRO, EZEQUIEL    PELLEGRINI, JUAN I.    ULTRA ZUN 6     
   GRAND SURGE    SINIANI, EMILIANO    SILVA F., HUGO F.    EL ARBOLITO 3     
   BARTOLOMEO    FERNANDEZ, NESTOR    MONTE, NELSON G.    CAMPANITA (R.IV) 4     
   JUSTICIERO STAR    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    CORVALAN, RAMON J. M.    STUD LA NELLY (CDIA) 12     
   TALL WINNER    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    CORVALAN, RAMON J. M.    LOS GUAZUNCHOS (PNA) 3     
   MINI MOOSE    MOREYRA, WILSON    BUSTOS, MARCELO D.    HS. BUENAVENTURA 7     
   LANDSCAPER    VILLAGRA, JUAN    SIELE, GUSTAVO A.    3 POR NADA 9     
   TUMBERA BAL    ZACARIAS, ANSELMO    CONTI, JULIO CESAR    PRETO 6     
   DECAFFEINATO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    GODETTI, LAZARO R.    LOS LUISES 9     
   FINEZZO    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    CAVALLARO, DANIEL O.    QUE HICISTE CHICHE 12     
   ELEGANTE PINGO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    OLIVARES, CLAUDIO S.    AMELIA (S.FE) 10     
   AMIGUITA VIRGI    SINIANI, EMILIANO    LOPEZ, JOSE L.    LA VIEJA CAMPANA 1     
   KALKULABLE    CORRALES, FRANCISCO    BENAVENTE, JORGE L.    EL CHINO I I (AZ) 4     
   CHICA DE ORO    QUILES, CRISTIAN    BOLIVAR, DIEGO P.    TRES JOTAS 3     
   SOLEDAD DEL MAR    CACERES, LUIS    CORREA, ALBERTO R.    SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 6     
   FANTINE NIGHT    FALERO, PABLO    LOUIS, NORBERTO J.    FANILOU (TAN) 3     
   STARRY BOY    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ARGUELLO, MIGUEL A.    RAUL Y ROSA 13     
   INCA LUE    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    SANTOS, OBER O.    LA RESERVA (SR) 3     
   EL BEBU    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    TAVARES, LEONARDO F.    LOS AMMIGOS (S.FE) 2     
   SHY BANKER    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ROMERO, S., JOSE MARIA    POMPEYA (CBA) 8