avatar
1145 Usuarios conectados
logo revista palermo
Lunes a Viernes de 09 a 15 hs. - Teléfonos (11):
4331-6514 - 4331-5627
Correo electrónico:
informacion@revistapalermo.com.ar
:: Usuarios Registrados ::

Registrarse
Olvido su contraseña?
hipķdromo
hipÃŗdromo
   Carrera 8 ESPECIAL TATAN    Carrera 11 HANDICAP ADVOCATE

Fecha : 20/01/2017      Hipodromo : PALERMO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   JUAN CANCHERO    ACUŅA C., RAMON    VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G.    DON JULIO (S. R.) 7     
   RON PRIMAVERA    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    BRACCO, JORGE R.    EL GERIATRICO (AZUL) 5     
   EL BEBU    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    TAVARES, LEONARDO F.    LOS AMMIGOS (S.FE) 2     
   EXPRESSO    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    EL CARMEN (AZ) 8     
   IL PUPI    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    IL CAPITANO 4     
   PALOMERO    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    TO - NO - GO (RIV) 13     
   SABIA DECISION    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    JOLUMA 3     
   LASTING THREAT    BATRUNI, JOSE    ANDREONI, MANUEL O.    DON YEYE 5     
   GAME STORM    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    EL CHORRITO (CBA) 4     
   PERTRECHO    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    GRINGA FURIOSA (CBA) 10     
   SHY BANKER    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ROMERO, S., JOSE MARIA    POMPEYA (CBA) 8     
   SOUND OF FREEDOM    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    LOS AMIGOS I I (CBA) 12     
   FRAN CREEK    CORIA, FACUNDO    MAZZA, MARCELO M.    LA AMISTAD S. A. (BV) 4     
   SEŅORA EMPERATRIZ    CORIA, FACUNDO    QUIROGA, RICARDO M.    LA PRIMAVERA (AZ) 6     
   RODEO NIGHT    CORIA, FACUNDO    QUIROGA, RICARDO M.    LOS TRES TURQUITOS 9     
   KALKULABLE    CORRALES, FRANCISCO    BENAVENTE, JORGE L.    EL CHINO I I (AZ) 4     
   DRA. MEME    COSTA, JUAN    MORALES, RODOLFO F.    EL PIOLIN (VT) 2     
   UNIVERSAL TRAVELLER    COSTA, JUAN    CAMPOS, LUIS M.    BETINES 11     
   SKYNET    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    MAYFLOWER 13     
   MARAVILLA VISION    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    FUENTES, CONRADO B.    EL RECREO (GGUAY) 1     
   MANICERO KEY    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    EL PULPO 11     
   SONGOING    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    MOTTURA, ROBERTO O.    DE LOS CORRALES (VT) 4     
   SHINE ON MY MORO    FALERO, PABLO    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    BOCA PAILA (AZ) 8     
   ESPIRITU GAUCHESCO    FALERO, PABLO    FRENKEL S., G. J.    VACACION 11     
   FANTINE NIGHT    FALERO, PABLO    LOUIS, NORBERTO J.    FANILOU (TAN) 3     
   PERU ISLAND    FALERO, PABLO    MUŅOZ, MARIA C.    PARQUE PATRICIOS 4     
   PAESANO    FALERO, PABLO    LABANCA, OMAR F.    LUZ DE LUJAN (TUC) 12     
   EMELINE    FALERO, PABLO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    VACACION 1     
   CASUAL MISS    FALERO, PABLO    HALLER, LUIS A.    GILDA (AZ) 6     
   SOLANDER    FALERO, PABLO    ACUŅA, HUGO A.    EL RUBIO (S.FE) 9     
   CANTOR PAMPA    FALERO, PABLO    CAFERE, MIGUEL A.    RUBIO B. 10     
   BARTOLOMEO    FERNANDEZ, NESTOR    MONTE, NELSON G.    CAMPANITA (R.IV) 4     
   HAWAIIAN TROPIC    FERNANDEZ, NESTOR    GLADES, ARMANDO J.    NANI 6     
   NIGHT RULER    GIORGIS, ABEL    RODRIGUEZ, RAUL J. S.    MARIANO Y CAMILA (AZ) 2     
   INCO MARIO    GIORGIS, ABEL    BRACCO, JORGE R.    EL GERIATRICO (AZUL) 12     
   PONOM    LEYES, MARIO    M. NEER, JORGE A.    DON TEODORO 7     
   KOBUKITICO    MEDINA, MATIAS    ALZA, GUSTAVO J.    F. N. A. (GCHU) 12     
   FLORENTINA STORM    MORALES, JOSE    ACHA, HECTOR M.    LOS ACHA 5     
   CANYOUDOITALONE    NORIEGA, JUAN    TAVELLA, RAUL H.    LUCIANA 9     
   LEYTONSTONE    NORIEGA, JUAN    PELLEGATTA, R.    LE FRAGOLE 11     
   DOMINICAN    NORIEGA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    S. DE B. 13     
   REINA DE VAL    NUŅEZ, MARIO R.    BENITEZ, JACINTO R.    EL CHINGOLO (CDIA) 5     
   INCIERTA FOR EVER    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CIMA, JUAN C.    LA ORACION 1     
   SHAMPAIN    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    DREAM AND WISH 8     
   STORM LUMINOSO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CIMA, JUAN C.    SANT - MORE 12     
   FARRUQUERO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    PELLEGATTA, R.    ALADINO 7     
   APRENDIZ MORO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    LOS MOROS 11     
   ESTE ES    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    MONT BLANC 13     
   DOMINGO BUENO    PEREZ, MIGUEL    ROLDAN, EDGARDO D.    SANTIAGUITO (V. M.) 12     
   CHICA DE ORO    QUILES, CRISTIAN    BOLIVAR, DIEGO P.    TRES JOTAS 3     
   CHUECA STRIPES    QUILES, CRISTIAN    SAMBUCETTI, ATILIO    4 DE AGOSTO 5     
   FARSANTE GLORY    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    MASURO (AZ) 13     
   FACING GIANTS    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    MC LOUGHLIN, HECTOR E.    EL TATE (VT) 3     
   LUCKY PENNY    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    SANCERNI, LUCIO DANIEL    LAS TOTORAS 6     
   GRAN CONCEPTO    RICARDO, JORGE    GONZALEZ, RAMON A.    MISTERIO (GGUAY) 10     
   CUMBUCO    RICARDO, JORGE    FERRO, NICOLAS    RODEO CHICO 11     
   CHANGE MY MIND    SANDOVAL, CARLOS    BENITEZ, JUAN J.    PATERO (GGUAY) 13     
   AGAMENON    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    ORTIZ, SERGIO E.    ST. GRINGO VIEJO 4     
   FULLKER    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MACHADO, JORGE O.    NUEVE DEL DOCE (GCHU) 4     
   REE SOSTENIDO    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MOSSI, JUAN A.    LA INDIA (VT) 12     
   HALCON BLANCO    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MOSSI, JUAN A.    EL MERIDIANO 2     
   IUDICA    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    MONTERO, RUBEN D.    JUGADOR Nē 12 12     
   EDEL GLORY    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    SCATURRO, ALBERTO O.    MONICA 6     
   MY WAVE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    RICCHI, NORBERTO G.    SAN LORENZO 1     
   ENTRECOT    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CAREZZANA, SERGIO L.    ANGELA LUCIA (R. IV) 6     
   LANDSCAPER    VILLAGRA, JUAN    SIELE, GUSTAVO A.    3 POR NADA 9     
   MR. BLUES    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 4     
   ACCURATE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CANTERO, EDILBERTO    MI HERMANO Y YO (RIV) 11     
   AGUACERO FOOT    ZACARIAS, ANSELMO    GRALATTO, HECTOR C.    DON PINO 11     
   TUMBERA BAL    ZACARIAS, ANSELMO    CONTI, JULIO CESAR    PRETO 6     
   SOLEDAD DEL MAR    CACERES, LUIS    CORREA, ALBERTO R.    SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 6     
   CAMBUSCAN    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    GUADALUPE (VM) 13     
   DURMIENDOTE    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    PELLEGATTA, R.    CLARI Y ELI 5     
   MAKUIN RASH    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    RIOS, RAMON A.    GUI - RO - VE (CDU) 9     
   STARRY BOY    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ARGUELLO, MIGUEL A.    RAUL Y ROSA 13     
   MINI MOOSE    MOREYRA, WILSON    BUSTOS, MARCELO D.    HS. BUENAVENTURA 7     
   FINE FIDDLER    MOREYRA, WILSON    MAZZA, MARCELO M.    LOS GRINGOS (V.M.) 9     
   J B CAREFUL    MOREYRA, WILSON    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    KAZAN 13     
   CREPITANDO    MOREYRA, WILSON    VALLINA, MIGUEL A.    EL MONO 10     
   PRINCESS MANI    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    CASSANO, MARCELA R.    JOSE ANTONIO 6     
   BAD CAT    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    CASSANO, MARCELA R.    JOSE ANTONIO 12     
   DRAGUE    RUARTE, EDUARDO    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    MI HERMANO Y YO (RIV) 3     
   FOREST GIRL    SCALDAFERRI, MARIA    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    BRYAN CAROLINA 5     
   FINEZZO    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    CAVALLARO, DANIEL O.    QUE HICISTE CHICHE 12     
   ESTUDIOSO COSMIC    GONZALEZ, R. L.    ALVAREZ, SIMAR A.    ILUSION (R. IV) 7     
   PUREZA INC    GONZALEZ, R. L.    PRIETO, HECTOR A.    4 DE AGOSTO 3     
   QUEEN`S SPEED    GONCALVES, F. L.    PORCEL, HUGO G.    DON JOSE I (AZ) 3     
   ALADINOANDGLORY    GONCALVES, F. L.    PEREZ, DARIO J. J.    EL MACHAZO (PNA) 4     
   SUN BROTHER    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    EL INSISTENTE 7     
   CODE    GONCALVES, F. L.    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LA MANIJA 10     
   ALAIOR    GONCALVES, F. L.    M. NEER, JORGE A.    CONTRATODOS 1     
   PECULIO INC    GONCALVES, F. L.    FUENTES, CARLOS C.    EL ALJIBE 9     
   ABIAN SEATTLE    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    DE GALERA 13     
   MAGNANIMO VIE    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    ACHA, HECTOR M.    MIS TRES CORAZONES 9     
   PANERAI    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    PELLEGATTA, R.    ALADINO 4     
   OLD WAYS    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    EL CHUCHI (AZ) 8     
   MANDATA    GARCIA, DARIO    CARLUCCIO, PABLO A.    URIBURU JUNIORS 5     
   CASUAL SURPRISE    CASTRO, EZEQUIEL    MOSCONI, JUAN A.    EL ARAŅA 2     
   AZZURRA CAPRI    CASTRO, EZEQUIEL    PELLEGRINI, JUAN I.    ULTRA ZUN 6     
   MAC-NIFICO INC    CASTRO, EZEQUIEL    CORVALAN, JOSE L.    LA FRONTERA (MZA) 4     
   LA PEONIA    BERTICELLI, LUCAS    BENAVIDEZ, RAMIRO A.    AGOS Y KAKI (AZ) 5     
   GUANTANAMEŅA    BERTICELLI, LUCAS    CINCUNEGUI, OSCAR    VIEJO CUERO 6     
   LA RICA PULPERA    VAI, LUIS    DELLI QUADRI, HUMBERTO D.    HERMANOS COSITA 6     
   MENSALAO    VAI, LUIS    LABANCA, OMAR F.    BIYULA (TUC) 7     
   BAMBAM PEN    VAI, LUIS    RISOLIA, WILDEMAR E.    LOS LAPACHITOS (GCHU) 9     
   TENEME AL TANTO    VAI, LUIS    PEDERNERA, RICARDO R.    LOS T. (R. IV) 10     
   ELIOT    VAI, LUIS    MARTUCCI, FEDERICO A.    JOLUMA 12     
   BLUE BIKE    VAI, LUIS    SPACCESI, CESAR. L.    CA- LU- FL- AN (BV) 13     
   JANTO ROD    VAI, LUIS    KALK, OSCAR A.    DON CRISTOBAL (V.T.) 2     
   VISA TEORICO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    FAGET, HUGO R.    MI ILUSION (S.FE) 12     
   INCA LUE    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    SANTOS, OBER O.    LA RESERVA (SR) 3     
   LANZICHENECCO    SINIANI, EMILIANO    RAMSEYER, EZEQUIEL E.    CHIPI VIEJO 2     
   INGIUSTO    SINIANI, EMILIANO    MONCADA, JUAN MANUEL    PENSAMIENTO (S. FE) 10     
   AMIGUITA VIRGI    SINIANI, EMILIANO    LOPEZ, JOSE L.    LA VIEJA CAMPANA 1     
   GRAND SURGE    SINIANI, EMILIANO    SILVA F., HUGO F.    EL ARBOLITO 3     
   CORVUS    SINIANI, EMILIANO    NIEVA, RAMON D.    DON IVAN (GGCHU) 12     
   HOLY TALA    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    TAFIES 1     
   TALL WINNER    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    CORVALAN, RAMON J. M.    LOS GUAZUNCHOS (PNA) 3     
   JUSTICIERO STAR    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    CORVALAN, RAMON J. M.    STUD LA NELLY (CDIA) 12     
   ROSE ROUGE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    BRYAN CAROLINA 6     
   DECAFFEINATO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    GODETTI, LAZARO R.    LOS LUISES 9     
   IMPERIAL SID    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    DEAR MAURI 13     
   EL DENEUVE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    BLAZE - HUE 4     
   MASTER RYE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    GRAN DERBY 7     
   ELEGANTE PINGO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    OLIVARES, CLAUDIO S.    AMELIA (S.FE) 10     
   FORTY LA NENA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    GALIANI, MARCELO D.    LA TIA (AZL) 6     
   DIAGHILEV    BANEGAS, KEVIN    MOTTURA, ROBERTO O.    LOS PRIMOS (VT) 2     
   BALMERINA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    FUENTES, CARLOS C.    EL NEGRO (RIV) 3     
   CARAMBA LETAL    BANEGAS, KEVIN    MARTINEZ, ADRIAN O.    GRAN LUCIO (AZ) 13     
   ALTA TRAIDORA    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    JAIME, JORGE G.    EL CONTRA 6     
   ATRACCION LETAL    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    SARDON, HUGO A.    ABUELA CANDIDA (AZ) 12     
   EARTHWINDANDFIRE    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    FERNANDEZ, MARTIN E.    BOCA PAILA (AZ) 10     
   EMIRATOS PLUS    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    LEVALLE (R.IV) 7